Feb
2023
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
K-1,others
TBD
New Japan
19:00 Aomori
Aomori Budokan
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
2
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
4
Burst
11:00 Saga
Osaka
11:30 Osaka
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Gatoh Move
12:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Osaka
13:00 Hyogo
Itami AI hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
All Japan
16:00 Tokyo
Esforta Arena Hachioji
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
New Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
Hokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
TJPW
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Noah
17:30 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
Other
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
5
Gatoh Move
10:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Osaka
11:30 Osaka
Other
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
A-TEAM
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Suminoe maikon hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
JUST TAP OUT
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
New Japan
14:00 Hokkaido
Hokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
West Japan general exhibition center
DDT
16:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Dragon Gate
17:00 Gifu
Tajimi city industrial and cultural center
Other
17:30 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
Wave
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Other
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
6
Other
19:30 Tokyo
Arena Shimo-kitazawa
7
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
8
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
19:00 Tochigi
New Sunpia Tochigi
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
9
New Japan
18:30 Nagano
saku city gymnasium
OSW
19:30 Tokyo
Doutor coffee shop Nihombashi hamacho
Other
19:30 Tokyo
10
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
11 public holiday
TJPW
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
Miyakojima civic center
Osaka
13:00 Hyogo
Itami AI hall
Stardom
13:00 Niigata
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Itabashi
15:00 Tokyo
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Gatoh Move
17:00 webcast
ChocoPro
K-1,others
17:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
DDT
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
12
Big Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Oz Academy
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Gatoh Move
12:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Tenryu Project
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JWP
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Marvelous
12:30 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Land’s end
13:00 Hyogo
Stardom
13:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Sendai Girls
13:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
GLEAT
14:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Noah
16:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Okayama
Oz Academy
17:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Tenryu Project
17:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
666
17:30 Tokyo
Sendai Girls
17:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
13
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
JUST TAP OUT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
14
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
15
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
16
SEAdLINNNG
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Team Dera
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
17
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
18
New Japan
TBD oversea
Big Japan
TBD Kanagawa
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Gatoh Move
12:00 webcast
ChocoPro
TJPW
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Basara
14:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
DDT
17:30 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Fukuoka
Yukihashi City Gumnasium
doutonbori
18:00 Osaka
Tiger gym
Basara
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Wave
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Deep
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
19
K-1,others
TBD Tokyo
GEN sport palace
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Oz Academy
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Gatoh Move
12:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Minato civic center
Dragon Gate
13:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Big Japan
13:00 Hokkaido
Penny Lane 24
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
2AW
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Stardom
14:00 Saitama
DDT
14:08 Shizuoka
Burst
14:30 Saga
KANZAKI BASE
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
666
17:00 Osaka
176BOX
Big Japan
17:30 Hokkaido
Penny Lane 24
PROMINENCE
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
20
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukuoka
Kokura north gymnasium
21
Noah
17:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
22
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Kagawa
takamatsu civic general gymnasium
YMZ
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
23 public holiday
Ganbare/DDT
11:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Zero1
12:00 Tochigi
Tochigi pref cultural center
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Gatoh Move
12:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
KachoFugetsu
12:45 Tokyo
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Itabashi
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Gatoh Move
13:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Other
13:30 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ganbare/DDT
15:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
DDT
15:30 Tokyo
New Japan
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Stardom
17:00 Nagano
Kissei culture hall
GLEAT
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya city naka sport center
Actwres girlZ
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
2AW
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
JWP
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Heat-Up
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Ganbare/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
24
HARD HIT
TBD Chiba
New Japan
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Municipal Central Gymnasium - Sub Arena
HARD HIT
18:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Diana
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
25
Big Japan
11:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
COLOR’S
12:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Freedoms
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Kyusyu
13:00 Fukuoka
Yukihashi City Gumnasium
Stardom
13:00 Wakayama
Wakayama Prefectural Gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
TJPW
14:00 Tokyo
Ohta Indutrial plaza PIO
Other
14:30 Kyoto
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Other
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
26
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2AW
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
doutonbori
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ryukyu
13:00 Aichi
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Big Japan
13:30 Kanagawa
All Japan
17:00 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe art center
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Stardom
17:00 Hyogo
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Gatoh Move
17:00 webcast
ChocoPro
666
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
OSW
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
New Japan
18:30 Chiba
Makuhari messe
27
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
28
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
1
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
2
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Gatoh Move
19:00 webcast
ChocoPro
3
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
4
Big Japan
TBD Kanagawa
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
TJPW
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Pancrase
14:30 Tokyo
Shinagawa inter city hall
Stardom
16:00 Tokyo
Yoyogi National Stadium 2nd Gymnasium
DDT
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
K-1,others
17:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
18:30 Ehime

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)