Nov
2023
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
動画
New Japan
19:00 Ishikawa
Komatsu-city Suehiro Gymnasium (Yoshitsune Arena)
動画
Ganbare/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
2
New Japan
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
動画
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Asahikawa local industry promotion center
動画
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3 public holiday
New Japan
TBD Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Kyusyu
10:30 Fukuoka
Zero1
11:00 Tochigi
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Diana
12:00 Yamagata
動画
Pancrase
12:00 Tokyo
Shinagawa inter city hall
Osaka
12:30 Osaka
Stardom
12:30 Toyama
動画
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
JUST TAP OUT
13:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Ehime
14:00 Kyoto
Ice Ribbon
15:00 Tokyo
Prism hall
Wave
15:00 Aichi
GLEAT
16:00 Tokyo
All Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
動画
Dragon Gate
18:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
チケット
Big Japan
18:00 Aomori
動画
Tokyo Womans
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
alive
19:00 Tochigi
KOBE Meriken
20:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
4
Zero1
11:00 Tochigi
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
Other
11:00 Chiba
J STAGE
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Gamushara
13:00 Fukuoka
Stardom
13:00 Gunma
G Messe Gunma
動画
J STAGE
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
DDT
14:20 Saitama
P.P.P. TOKYO
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
動画
All Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
動画
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
動画
チケット
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
P.P.P. TOKYO
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Noah
18:00 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
Other
18:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
Big Japan
18:30 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Heat-Up
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
チケット
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
RIZIN
20:00 oversea
5
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
動画
Zero1
11:00 Tochigi
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
Sendai Girls
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
12:00 Hokkaido
Hotel emisia sapporo
動画
Big Japan
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
2AW
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
Prism hall
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Tokyo Womans
13:00 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
Shinshu
13:30 Nagano
Freedoms
14:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Shien
14:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Other
15:00 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Stardom
15:30 Ibaraki
動画
2AW
16:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
All Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
Hotel emisia sapporo
動画
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
Dragon Gate
17:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
動画
チケット
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
6
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
7
Other
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Basara
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
動画
8
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagano
チケット
Other
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
9
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
動画
チケット
10
New Japan
TBD oversea
Curtis Culwell Center
Stardom
18:30 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
動画
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ryukyu
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
666
19:15 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
11
Zero1
10:00 Tochigi
MAGICBOX
10:00 Saitama
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
COLOR’S
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Big Japan
13:00 Hiroshima
Stardom
13:00 Tochigi
Light-cube Utsunomiya
動画
Sendai Girls
16:00
New Japan
17:00 Aichi
Tosho arena anjo
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Tenryu Project
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Other
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
チケット
Noah
17:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
チケット
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
12
Dragon Gate
TBD Mie
K-1,others
10:15 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
動画
2AW
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Yanagase
12:00 Gifu
Osaka
12:30 Osaka
Regetta ikuno hall
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Tennouji civic center
Pancrase
12:30 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Zero1
13:00 Tokyo
Tokyo Tower
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
チケット
Kyusyu
13:00 Oita
Land’s end
13:00 Yamaguchi
DROKEE’S YANAI-RING
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Noah
14:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
DDT
14:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Big Japan
14:00 Shimane
Nigata
14:00 Niigata
Bandai multi purpose open space
GLEAT
14:00 Osaka
Stella Hall Umeda Sky Building
Shooto
15:00 Okinawa
Music toan oto ichiba
Stardom
16:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
動画
Other
17:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Pancrase
17:15 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
2AW
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
動画
hot chouchou
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
13
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
666
19:30 Tokyo
Shinjuku star field
14
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
666
19:30 Tokyo
Shinjuku star field
OSW
19:30 Tokyo
Doutor coffee shop Nihombashi hamacho
15
All Japan
18:30 Saitama
Tokorozawa Civic Gymnasium
動画
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
PROMINENCE
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
16
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Evolution
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
チケット
17
New Japan
18:30 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
動画
Noah
18:30 Tochigi
Light-cube Utsunomiya
Dradition
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
18:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
SEAdLINNNG
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
18
Osaka
11:00 Hyogo
Marvelous
11:30 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Other
12:00 Chiba
Itabashi
13:00 Tokyo
DDT
14:00 Fukushima
Shien
14:00 Osaka
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Shinshu
14:55 Nagano
Stardom
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
動画
Noah
16:30 Nagano
Dragon Gate
17:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
チケット
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Wave
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
GLEAT
17:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
RISE
17:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ehime
19:00 Ehime
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
Zero1
21:30 Tochigi
19
Zero1
TBD Tokyo
JWP
TBD Saitama
Kawaguchi auto race
Big Japan
10:00 Kanagawa
Tenryu Project
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
12:00 Oita
A-TEAM
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
12:00 Tokyo
Toudou-kan
Tokyo Womans
12:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
チケット
Michinoku
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Secret Base
13:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
doutonbori
13:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
Other
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Shien
14:15 Osaka
Vie.orner hirakata
2AW
15:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ryukyu
16:30 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
RISE
16:30 Tokyo
New Japan
17:00 Tochigi
Light-cube Utsunomiya
All Japan
17:30 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
動画
DDT
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
hot chouchou
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
20
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
動画
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:30 Tokyo
Arena Shimo-kitazawa
21
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
動画
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
動画
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagasaki
Nagasaki peace museum hall
チケット
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
22
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagasaki
Sasebo city physical cultural hall
チケット
YMZ
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
23 public holiday
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
MAGICBOX
11:30 Saitama
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
K-1,others
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
12:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Deep
12:30 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
Zero1
13:00 Saitama
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Stardom
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
動画
Tokyo Womans
13:00 Kanagawa
Tsurumi explosion arena
JUST TAP OUT
13:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Big Japan
14:00 Ishikawa
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Oz Academy
14:00 Okinawa
Okinawa Prefectural Budokan
2AW
15:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Team Dera
15:00 Aichi
DDT
16:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
All Japan
17:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
動画
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto castle civic hall
動画
チケット
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Itabashi
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
チケット
GLEAT
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
動画
24
Stardom
13:00 oversea
New Japan
18:30 Yamanashi
Aimesse Yamanashi
動画
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
チケット
Diana
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
動画
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
25
666
TBD Aichi
Suportiva arena
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
Secret Base
12:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
666
12:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Zero1
13:00 Tokyo
Stardom
13:00 Saitama
Stardom
13:00 oversea
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Freedoms
15:00 Fukuoka
2AW
15:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
動画
666
17:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
New Japan
18:00 Kanagawa
Fujisawa City Akibadai Cultural Gymnasium
動画
Dragon Gate
18:00 Fukuoka
チケット
Wave
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
JUST TAP OUT
18:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
26
Osaka
11:00 Hyogo
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
11:30 Chiba
H Pro
12:00 Tokyo
Oz Academy
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
動画
Tokyo Womans
12:30 Aichi
All Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
動画
Kyusyu
13:00 Fukuoka
Stardom
13:00 oversea
Stardom
13:00 Fukushima
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
動画
JUST TAP OUT
13:00 Iwate
Sun leck kitakami
Actwres girlZ
14:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Burst
14:30 Saga
KANZAKI BASE
2AW
15:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Other
15:00 Fukuoka
New Japan
16:00 Fukushima
Big palette fukushima
動画
Ryukyu
16:00 Okinawa
Other
16:30 Shizuoka
Create hamamatsu
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
チケット
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
チケット
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
27
Big Japan
TBD Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Hokuto
18:45 Hokkaido
Concarino
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
28
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
動画
Land’s end
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
動画
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
29
Michinoku
TBD Iwate
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
動画
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
動画
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
30
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
OSW
19:00 Tokyo

2023/12

1
(Fri)
Tokyo Womans
19:00
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
 
2
(Sat)
 
DDT
18:30
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
3
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
2AW
18:30
 
DDT
12:00
 
 
 
4
(Mon)
 
Other
19:00
Big Japan
19:00
 
 
 
5
(Tue)
Dragon Gate
18:30
BBW
--:--
 
Big Japan
19:00
 
 
JWP
18:30
6
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Thu)
Strong Style
18:30
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
8
(Fri)
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
9
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sun)
Marvelous
11:30
 
RISE
17:30
GLEAT
18:30
Tenryu Project
12:30
 
 
11
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Wed)
 
 
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
14
(Thu)
 
 
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
OSW
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sat)
 
 
 
RISE
13:30
 
17
(Sun)
K-1,others
--:--
 
JWP
11:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
19
(Tue)
Dragon Gate
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
20
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
21
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
22
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
Zero1
18:30
 
 
23
(Sat)
 
 
Zero1
12:00
 
 
24
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
Stardom
18:30
 
A-TEAM
12:00
 
 
 
25
(Mon)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
26
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Wed)
Ganbare/DDT
18:30
 
JUST TAP OUT
10:00
 
Other
10:00
 
 
 
28
(Thu)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
29
(Fri)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
666
18:30
Stardom
17:00
 
30
(Sat)
Oz Academy
11:30
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
31
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
DDT
18:30
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 

2024/1

1
(Mon/NH)
Zero1
11:30
YMZ
10:45
Wave
16:30
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
All Japan
11:30
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
All Japan
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Freedoms
12:30
 
Big Japan
17:00
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
Tokyo Womans
11:00
 
Big Japan
12:00
 
 
Ganbare/DDT
18:30
5
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
6
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
Tokyo Womans
11:00
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
Other
18:30
 
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Basara
13:00
 
 
8
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
Dragon Gate
18:30
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
Other
18:30
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
13
(Sat)
Noah
18:30
 
OSW
13:00
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
RISE
--:--
 
All Japan
11:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
 
Ganbare/DDT
19:00
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
BBW
--:--
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/2

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Wave
11:30
 
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
 
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
 
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri/NH)
Noah
11:30
 
 
 
Itabashi
--:--
 
24
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Noah
18:30
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/3

1
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
11
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Wed/NH)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
21
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Fri)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Sun)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/4

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sun/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
24
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Fri)