Nov
2023
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
New Japan
19:00 Ishikawa
Komatsu-city Suehiro Gymnasium (Yoshitsune Arena)
Ganbare/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
2
New Japan
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Asahikawa local industry promotion center
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3 public holiday
New Japan
TBD Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Kyusyu
10:30 Fukuoka
Zero1
11:00 Tochigi
Tochigi prefectural office
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Diana
12:00 Yamagata
Pancrase
12:00 Tokyo
Shinagawa inter city hall
Osaka
12:30 Osaka
Stardom
12:30 Toyama
Wohlfahrt Toyama
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
JUST TAP OUT
13:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Ehime
14:00 Kyoto
Ice Ribbon
15:00 Tokyo
Prism hall
Wave
15:00 Aichi
GLEAT
16:00 Tokyo
Tokyo FM hall
All Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
Dragon Gate
18:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
Big Japan
18:00 Aomori
TJPW
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
alive
19:00 Tochigi
KOBE Meriken
20:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
4
Zero1
11:00 Tochigi
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
Other
11:00 Chiba
J STAGE
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Gamushara
13:00 Fukuoka
Stardom
13:00 Gunma
G Messe Gunma
J STAGE
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
DDT
14:20 Saitama
P.P.P. TOKYO
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
All Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
P.P.P. TOKYO
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Noah
18:00 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
Other
18:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
Big Japan
18:30 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Heat-Up
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
RIZIN
20:00 oversea
5
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
Zero1
11:00 Tochigi
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
Sendai Girls
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
12:00 Hokkaido
Hotel emisia sapporo
Big Japan
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
2AW
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
Prism hall
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
TJPW
13:00 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
Shinshu
13:30 Nagano
Freedoms
14:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Shien
14:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Other
15:00 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Stardom
15:30 Ibaraki
2AW
16:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
All Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
Hotel emisia sapporo
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
Dragon Gate
17:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
6
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
7
Other
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Basara
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
8
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagano
Other
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
9
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
10
New Japan
TBD oversea
Curtis Culwell Center
Stardom
18:30 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ryukyu
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
666
19:15 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
11
Zero1
10:00 Tochigi
MAGICBOX
10:00 Saitama
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
COLOR’S
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Big Japan
13:00 Hiroshima
Stardom
13:00 Tochigi
Light-cube Utsunomiya
Sendai Girls
16:00
New Japan
17:00 Aichi
Tosho arena anjo
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Tenryu Project
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Other
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Noah
17:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
12
Dragon Gate
TBD Mie
K-1,others
10:15 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2AW
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Yanagase
12:00 Gifu
Osaka
12:30 Osaka
Regetta ikuno hall
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Tennouji civic center
Pancrase
12:30 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Zero1
13:00 Tokyo
Tokyo Tower
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Kyusyu
13:00 Oita
Land’s end
13:00 Yamaguchi
DROKEE’S YANAI-RING
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Noah
14:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
DDT
14:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Big Japan
14:00 Shimane
Nigata
14:00 Niigata
Bandai multi purpose open space
GLEAT
14:00 Osaka
Stella Hall Umeda Sky Building
Shooto
15:00 Okinawa
Music toan oto ichiba
Stardom
16:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Other
17:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Pancrase
17:15 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
2AW
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
hot chouchou
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
13
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
666
19:30 Tokyo
Shinjuku star field
14
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
666
19:30 Tokyo
Shinjuku star field
OSW
19:30 Tokyo
Doutor coffee shop Nihombashi hamacho
15
All Japan
18:30 Saitama
Tokorozawa Civic Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
PROMINENCE
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
16
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Evolution
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
17
New Japan
18:30 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Noah
18:30 Tochigi
Light-cube Utsunomiya
Dradition
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
18:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
SEAdLINNNG
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
18
Osaka
11:00 Hyogo
Marvelous
11:30 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Other
12:00 Chiba
Itabashi
13:00 Tokyo
DDT
14:00 Fukushima
Shien
14:00 Osaka
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Shinshu
14:55 Nagano
Stardom
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Noah
16:30 Nagano
Dragon Gate
17:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Wave
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
GLEAT
17:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
RISE
17:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ehime
19:00 Ehime
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
Zero1
21:30 Tochigi
19
Zero1
TBD Tokyo
JWP
TBD Saitama
Kawaguchi auto race
Big Japan
10:00 Kanagawa
Tenryu Project
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
12:00 Oita
A-TEAM
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
12:00 Tokyo
Toudou-kan
TJPW
12:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Michinoku
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Secret Base
13:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
doutonbori
13:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
Other
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Shien
14:15 Osaka
Vie.orner hirakata
2AW
15:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ryukyu
16:30 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
RISE
16:30 Tokyo
New Japan
17:00 Tochigi
Light-cube Utsunomiya
All Japan
17:30 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
DDT
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
hot chouchou
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
20
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:30 Tokyo
Arena Shimo-kitazawa
21
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagasaki
Nagasaki peace museum hall
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
22
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagasaki
Sasebo city physical cultural hall
YMZ
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
23 public holiday
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
MAGICBOX
11:30 Saitama
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
K-1,others
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
12:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Deep
12:30 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
Zero1
13:00 Saitama
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Stardom
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
TJPW
13:00 Kanagawa
Tsurumi explosion arena
JUST TAP OUT
13:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Big Japan
14:00 Ishikawa
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Oz Academy
14:00 Okinawa
Okinawa Prefectural Budokan
2AW
15:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Team Dera
15:00 Aichi
DDT
16:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
All Japan
17:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto castle civic hall
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Itabashi
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
GLEAT
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
24
Stardom
13:00 oversea
New Japan
18:30 Yamanashi
Aimesse Yamanashi
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
Diana
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
25
666
TBD Aichi
Suportiva arena
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
Secret Base
12:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
666
12:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Zero1
13:00 Tokyo
Stardom
13:00 Saitama
Stardom
13:00 oversea
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Freedoms
15:00 Fukuoka
2AW
15:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
666
17:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
New Japan
18:00 Kanagawa
Fujisawa City Akibadai Cultural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Fukuoka
Wave
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
JUST TAP OUT
18:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
26
Osaka
11:00 Hyogo
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
11:30 Chiba
H Pro
12:00 Tokyo
Oz Academy
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
TJPW
12:30 Aichi
All Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
Kyusyu
13:00 Fukuoka
Stardom
13:00 oversea
Stardom
13:00 Fukushima
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
JUST TAP OUT
13:00 Iwate
Sun leck kitakami
Actwres girlZ
14:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Burst
14:30 Saga
KANZAKI BASE
2AW
15:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Other
15:00 Fukuoka
New Japan
16:00 Fukushima
Big palette fukushima
Ryukyu
16:00 Okinawa
Other
16:30 Shizuoka
Create hamamatsu
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Locally produced Kurume
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
27
Big Japan
TBD Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Hokuto
18:45 Hokkaido
Concarino
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
28
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Land’s end
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
29
Michinoku
TBD Iwate
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
30
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
OSW
19:00 Tokyo
1
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
New Japan
18:30 Wakayama
Wakayama Prefectural Gymnasium
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TJPW
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
VAMOSTAR
19:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Ryukyu
19:15
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
2
Zero1
11:00 Aichi
Tahara City Gymnasium
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
Sakai city harvest hill
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
All Japan
14:00 Ehime
Item ehime
Noah
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Stardom
16:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Shooto
17:30 Tokyo
Toyosu PIT
New Japan
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
hot chouchou
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe

2024/5

19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
MARIGOLD
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
MARIGOLD
18:00
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
ZERO1
18:00
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
5
(Wed)
Dragon Gate
18:30
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
666
18:30
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
MARIGOLD
18:30
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
Oz Academy
18:00
Other
18:45
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
Strong Style
18:30
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
Other
16:00
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
MARIGOLD
18:00
 
 
24
(Mon)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:30
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
Wave
18:45
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:30
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
ZERO1
19:00
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
TJPW
12:00
14
(Sun)
Wave
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
Noah
11:30
Secret Base
12:00
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
JWP
18:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
TJPW
18:30
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
Noah
18:30
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
TJPW
19:00
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
 
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
Basara
18:30
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
21
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/11

1
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sun/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
11
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Wed)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sun)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Mon)