Mar
2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Nippon Budokan
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
2
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Nippon Budokan
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
3
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
4
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Ryukyu
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
5
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Big Japan
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
14:00 Osaka
Osaka seaside soorts center
Noah
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Michinoku
18:30 Ehime
Marvelous
18:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dove
20:30 Fukuoka
6
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
New Japan
10:00 webcast
NJPW STRONG
Zero1
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Secret Base
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Heat-Up
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Stardom
13:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Shien
14:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
New Japan
15:00 Fukushima
Big palette fukushima
Dragon Gate
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
15:00 Tokushima
Tokushima municipal gymnasium
Other
15:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
666
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
J STAGE
18:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
RIZIN
19:00 webcast
7
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
All Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
8
8
9
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
10
New Japan
18:30 Yamanashi
Aimesse Yamanashi
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
11
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
Shinagawa inter city hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
12
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Other
13:00 Kumamoto
Stardom
13:30 Tokyo
Bellesalle takadanobaba
New Japan
17:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
17:00 Osaka
Suminoe maikon hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okayama
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
MAGICBOX
18:30 Saitama
Magic Box
Ryukyu
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
13
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
11:00 webcast
NJPW STRONG
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Diana
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
13:00 Osaka
Suminoe maikon hall
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
Active square Daito
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Ehime
13:15 Ehime
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
GLEAT
14:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
New Japan
16:00 Hyogo
Amagasaki Baycom Gymnasium
Noah
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
All Japan
17:00 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hiroshima
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Freedoms
17:30 Osaka
Active square Daito
Wave
18:00 Osaka
176BOX
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
14
New Japan
19:00 Kagawa
takamatsu civic general gymnasium
15
DDT
10:00 Tokyo
New Japan
18:30 Okayama
ZIP Arena Okayama
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
16
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
17
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
18
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
SEAdLINNNG
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Gatoh Move
19:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Other
20:00 Aichi
19
Other
11:45 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
TJPW
14:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Nigata
17:30 Niigata
Kurosaki civic center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Michinoku
18:00 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Heat-Up
18:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
20
New Japan
TBD oversea
The Coliseum
K-1,others
10:15 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
Michinoku
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Itabashi
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Stardom
13:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Actwres girlZ
13:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
14:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
RIZIN
14:00 Osaka
OSAKA MUNICIPAL CENTRAL GYMNASIUM
Burst
14:00 Saga
KANZAKI BASE
Dove
15:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
New Japan
17:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Noah
17:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto distribution information hall
Big Japan
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Wave
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Actwres girlZ
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
21:00 webcast
NJPW STRONG
21 public holiday
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
2AW
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
YMZ
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Pancrase
14:30 Tokyo
Bellesalle takadanobaba
New Japan
15:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Noah
15:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Team Dera
15:00 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
Shinshu
15:00 Nagano
All Japan
16:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Dove
17:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
22
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagano
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
23
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
24
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tottori
tottori Industrial gymnasium
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
25
HARD HIT
12:00 Chiba
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
VAMOSTAR
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
26
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Otemachi mitsui hall
Other
13:00 Tokyo
Basara
14:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Other
15:00 Saitama
Other
15:00 Aichi
Nagoya higashi sport center second studium
New Japan
16:00 Osaka
Osaka Jo Hall
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Stardom
17:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Basara
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Shinshu
18:30 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
Ganbare/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
27
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Oz Academy
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
A-TEAM
12:30 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
New Japan
14:00 Osaka
Osaka Jo Hall
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Dove
14:00 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
Stardom
14:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
All Japan
15:00 Saitama
Tokorozawa Sakura-town Japanpavilion
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kanagawa
Mercule hotel yokosuka
OSW
17:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
New Japan
21:00 webcast
NJPW STRONG
28
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
29
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Mustle/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
30
Mustle/DDT
13:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 webcast
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Mustle/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
31
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Mustle/DDT
13:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Mustle/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
SEAdLINNNG
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
BBW
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
1
New Japan
TBD oversea
Fairmont Hotel
Other
17:30 webcast
DDT
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
19:00 Osaka
2
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
DDT
13:16 Chiba
Heat-Up
15:00 Tokyo
shinyuri21hall
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
666
17:20 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Tenryu Project
17:30 Osaka
176BOX
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Heat-Up
18:30 Tokyo
shinyuri21hall
Yanagase
18:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe

2024/6

20
(Thu)
Strong Style
18:30
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
Other
15:00
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
MARIGOLD
18:00
 
 
24
(Mon)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:30
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
Wave
18:45
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
Stardom
18:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
5
(Fri)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
JWP
18:30
6
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
Evolution
12:30
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
ZERO1
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
MARIGOLD
14:30
TJPW
12:00
14
(Sun)
Wave
11:30
Deep
18:00
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
Actwres girlZ
18:00
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
YMZ
19:00
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
All Japan
18:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
21
(Sun)
Noah
11:30
Shooto
18:00
 
Secret Base
12:00
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
JWP
18:00
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
Stardom
18:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
TJPW
18:30
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
Other
19:00
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
Other
17:00
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
MARIGOLD
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
18:15
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
Noah
18:30
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
Other
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
Other
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
18:00
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
17:00
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
New Japan
15:00
 
 
19
(Mon)
MARIGOLD
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
TJPW
19:00
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
 
DDT
18:30
 
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
19:00
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
All Japan Kick
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
Basara
18:30
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
Diana
17:30
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
Secret Base
--:--
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
21
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/11

1
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sun/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
11
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Wed)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sun)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Wed)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sat/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sun)
2AW
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
29
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Sat)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 

2024/12

1
(Sun)
Marvelous
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)