Jul
2023
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Big Japan
TBD Tokyo
2AW
12:00 Chiba
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
Stardom
13:00 Saitama
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Dragon Gate
16:00 Hyogo
Kobe art center
ticket
Ryukyu
16:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
DDT
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New nemuro
17:00 Hokkaido
GLEAT
18:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME CITY HALL
Zero1
18:30 Yamanashi
Kose sports park
Heat-Up
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Dragon Gate
19:00 Hyogo
Kobe art center
ticket
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Other
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
2
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Team Dera
12:00 Aichi
Nagoya city east sport center
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Wave
13:00 Osaka
176BOX
A-TEAM
13:00 Nara
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Itabashi
14:30 Tokyo
Dragon Gate
15:00 Hyogo
kobe world memorial hall
ticket
Big Japan
15:00 Hokkaido
Hakodate merchandise mart
Ehime
15:00 Ehime
Ehime pro-wrestling dojo
Ryukyu
16:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
DDT
17:00 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Zero1
17:00 Yamanashi
Wave
17:00 Osaka
176BOX
Stardom
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
3
Big Japan
19:00 Hokkaido
Penny Lane 24
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
4
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Hokkaido
Penny Lane 24
5
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Hokkaido
Penny Lane 24
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
OSW
19:30 Tokyo
Doutor coffee shop Nihombashi hamacho
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
6
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Penny Lane 24
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
7
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
ticket
Zero1
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
19:00 Hokkaido
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Dove
19:30 Osaka
umeda TRAD
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
8
Dragon Gate
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
ticket
2AW
12:00 Chiba
Stardom
13:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
DDT
13:30 Miyagi
Big Japan
14:00 Hokkaido
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
TJPW
14:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Michinoku
16:00 Kanagawa
All Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
ticket
Itabashi
18:00 Tokyo
9
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Pancrase
12:30 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
A-TEAM
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Hokuto
13:00 Hokkaido
FMW-E
13:00 Kanagawa
Tsurumi explosion arena
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Other
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
Ganbare/DDT
14:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Other
14:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto shin-toshin plaza
Big Japan
15:00 Hokkaido
Gamushara
15:00 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
Noah
16:00 Tokyo
Tama mirai messe
2AW
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Pancrase
17:15 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
ticket
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
JUST TAP OUT
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
10
10
11
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
666
19:30 Tokyo
Shinjuku star field
12
Stardom
18:00 Hokkaido
Asahikawa local industry promotion center
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
YMZ
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
666
19:30 Tokyo
Shinjuku star field
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
13
Stardom
18:00 Hokkaido
VAMOSTAR
19:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
666
19:30 Tokyo
Shinjuku star field
14
New Japan
TBD Hokkaido
Kaderu asbic hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
ticket
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
666
19:30 Tokyo
Shinjuku star field
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
15
Michinoku
11:30 Iwate
H Pro
12:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
TJPW
12:30 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Osaka
13:00 Hyogo
DDT
14:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
Hokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
Zero1
17:30 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
ticket
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
16
Sendai Girls
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
12:00 Saitama
Marvelous
12:30 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
TJPW
12:30 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
doutonbori
13:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Ehime
13:30 Kagawa
New Japan
14:00 Hokkaido
Hokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
Shien
14:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
ticket
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
GLEAT
14:00 Osaka
Stella Hall Umeda Sky Building
DDT
15:00 Fukushima
Osaka
16:30 Osaka
Dragon Gate
17:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
ticket
Stardom
17:00 Hokkaido
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
KFC Hall
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ryukyu
19:30 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
17 public holiday
Freedoms
TBD Shizuoka
Wave
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Basara
12:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
TJPW
12:30 Tokyo
KFC Hall
K-1,others
12:30 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Shinshu
13:00 Niigata
JWP
13:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
Stardom
13:00 Hokkaido
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
KachoFugetsu
13:00 Tokyo
Tokyo ZOO
DDT
14:00 Tokyo
Kyusyu
14:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto castle civic hall
Sendai Girls
14:00 Fukushima
tette Sukagawa civic center
J STAGE
15:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Dragon Gate
17:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
ticket
Other
17:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
Other
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Dove
18:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
18
New Japan
18:30 Yamagata
Yamagata Sports Center
Other
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
New Japan
18:30 Miyagi
Xebio Arena Sendai
Stardom
19:00 Aomori
Aomori Budokan
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
20
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Stardom
19:00 Aomori
21
New Japan
18:30 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Stardom
18:30 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Diana
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
22
K-1,others
TBD Tokyo
korakuen hall
Kyusyu
11:00 Fukuoka
DDT
11:40 Tokyo
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
12:30 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Marvelous
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
KOBE Meriken
13:00 Hyogo
Meriken park
Big Japan
13:30 Kanagawa
All Japan
14:00 Shimane
Kunibiki messe
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Ganbare/DDT
15:00 Tokyo
Zero1
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe art center
ticket
Michinoku
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Wave
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
23
Basara
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Secret Base
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
ticket
YMZ
12:00 Osaka
Active square Daito
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
2AW
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Marvelous
13:00 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
KOBE Meriken
13:00 Hyogo
Meriken park
Other
13:00 Osaka
DDT
14:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Big Japan
14:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Ehime
15:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
Deep
15:00 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
Hokuto
16:00 Hokkaido
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Gifu
Ju-roku (sixteen) plaza
ticket
Freedoms
17:00 Osaka
Active square Daito
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
ticket
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Stardom
17:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Other
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Noah
17:30 Gunma
G Messe Gunma
Big Japan
17:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:00 Nagano
Nagano Big Hat
Zero1
18:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
TTT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
24
24
25
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
19:30 Tokyo
Arena Shimo-kitazawa
26
Zero1
16:00 Tochigi
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
SEAdLINNNG
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
27
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Asuka
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
20:00 webcast
28
Zero1
16:30 Tokyo
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
29
Big Japan
10:00 Kanagawa
TJPW
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
12:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Other
12:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
13:00 Nagano
Nagano prefectural Budokan
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Shinshu
15:30 Nagano
BBW
16:00 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
Zero1
16:30 Tochigi
Noah
17:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Other
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
OSW
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
30
K-1,others
TBD Tokyo
GEN sport palace
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2AW
12:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
ticket
JWP
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
RIZIN
12:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Oz Academy
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Tenryu Project
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Miyagi
Rifu general gymnasium
Stardom
13:00 Saitama
Deep
14:00 Osaka
Sumiyoshi civic center
Hokuto
15:00 Hokkaido
Other
15:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
New Japan
16:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Noah
16:00 Ishikawa
Ishikawa-pref. Industrial Hall #3
Dragon Gate
17:00 Yamaguchi
ticket
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
PROMINENCE
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Toudou-kan
Zero1
21:30 Tochigi
31
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
1
New Japan
19:00 Kagawa
takamatsu civic general gymnasium
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
2
Hokuto
16:00 Hokkaido
Hamatonbetsu shrine
Other
18:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Sun Plaza
666
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ehime
19:00 Ehime
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
3
Zero1
15:00 Tochigi
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
ticket
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Concarino
4
H Pro
12:45 Chiba
Zero1
15:00 Tochigi
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
OSW
19:30 Tokyo
Doutor coffee shop Nihombashi hamacho
5
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Iias okinawa toyosaki
Stardom
13:00 Ishikawa
TJPW
13:00 Niigata
Dúo CEREZO
Sendai Girls
13:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Osaka
15:00 Osaka
Ryukyu
16:00 Okinawa
Iias okinawa toyosaki
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
17:30 Kanagawa
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
2AW
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
TJPW
18:00 Niigata
Dúo CEREZO
Heat-Up
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
COLOR’S
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING

2024/2

27
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Noah
18:30
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
29
(Thu)
 
Other
19:00
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/3

1
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sun)
Zero1
11:30
TJPW
11:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
4
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Tue)
Dradition
18:30
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
JWP
18:30
6
(Wed)
Dragon Gate
18:30
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
8
(Fri)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
9
(Sat)
All Japan
11:30
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
10
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
Freedoms
13:00
Freedoms
17:00
 
TJPW
16:30
11
(Mon)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
12
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
13
(Wed)
GLEAT
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
 
 
14
(Thu)
Heat-Up
18:30
 
 
Big Japan
19:00
 
 
15
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
16
(Sat)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
17
(Sun)
DDT
14:00
 
Sendai Girls
12:30
 
 
18
(Mon)
 
doutonbori
18:30
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Tue)
 
Other
19:00
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
20
(Wed/NH)
2AW
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
21
(Thu)
Strong Style
18:30
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
22
(Fri)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
23
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
Shooto
18:00
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Sun)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
30
(Sat)
 
666
17:30
 
 
 
 
31
(Sun)
Noah
18:30
 
 
TJPW
14:00
 

2024/4

1
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
19:00
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:30
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
Wave
19:00
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
 
New Japan
17:00
 
 
7
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
Shooto
--:--
 
Secret Base
12:00
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
10
(Wed)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
Big Japan
19:00
 
 
11
(Thu)
Noah
18:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
12
(Fri)
Stardom
18:30
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
Gamushara
--:--
 
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
24
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Thu)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
 
 
 
10
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
21
(Fri)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
--:--
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)