Feb
2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
3
Heat-Up
18:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Kameari lirio hall
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
5
TJPW
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
OSW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Big Japan
14:30 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
DDT
17:00 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
K-1,others
17:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
6
New Japan
10:00 webcast
NJPW STRONG
Oz Academy
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
DDT
13:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
Active square Daito
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Itabashi
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Stardom
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
West Japan general exhibition center
GLEAT
14:00 Osaka
Stella Hall Umeda Sky Building
Other
16:30 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
Dragon Gate
17:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
666
17:30 Osaka
176BOX
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
All Japan
18:00 Nagano
New Japan
18:30 Chiba
Makuhari messe
7
Ryukyu
16:40 Okinawa
Okinawa Arena
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
8
Ryukyu
16:40 Okinawa
Okinawa Arena
9
New Japan
18:30 Saitama
Saitama City Memorial Gymnasium
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
10
New Japan
18:30 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
11 public holiday
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
TJPW
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Basara
12:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Dove
14:00 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
KOBE Meriken
14:00 Hyogo
GLEAT
14:00 Aichi
Nakamura sport center
New Japan
17:00 Miyagi
Xebio Arena Sendai
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Community plaza hirano
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
SEAdLINNNG
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Stardom
18:45 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
12
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Tenryu Project
12:30 Osaka
176BOX
Stardom
12:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
KachoFugetsu
13:00 Tokyo
KachoFugetsu Dojo
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
Shimada city sports center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
DDT
17:00 Osaka
Suminoe maikon hall
Tenryu Project
17:00 Osaka
176BOX
666
17:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
MAGICBOX
18:30 Saitama
Magic Box
Other
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
13
New Japan
10:00 webcast
NJPW STRONG
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Wave
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ganbare/DDT
12:00 Osaka
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
13:00 Hokkaido
Penny Lane 24
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
2AW
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
Stardom
13:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Team Dera
15:00 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Big Japan
17:30 Hokkaido
Penny Lane 24
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
14
YMZ
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
15
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
16
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
17
New Japan
TBD oversea
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Noah
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
18
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
17:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Other
20:00 Aichi
19
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
New Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
Hokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
Big Japan
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
Sendai Girls
17:30 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Saga
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
20
New Japan
10:00 webcast
NJPW STRONG
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Big Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
13:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Sendai Girls
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
VAMOSTAR
13:00 Hyogo
Amagasaki small and medium business center
New Japan
14:00 Hokkaido
Hokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
Stardom
14:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
Burst
14:30 Saga
KANZAKI BASE
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
2AW
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ryukyu
17:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Wave
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
SEAdLINNNG
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
22
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dove
19:00 Osaka
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
23 public holiday
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Tennouji civic center
DDT
13:00 Fukushima
Other
13:00 Tochigi
Orion square
RIZIN
14:00 Shizuoka
Ecopa arena
Noah
15:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
15:00 Wakayama
Wakayama Prefectural Gymnasium
Other
15:00 Hyogo
2AW
16:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Stardom
16:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Ice Ribbon
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
24
P.P.P. TOKYO
17:30 Tokyo
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
25
Noah
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
20:00 webcast
TwitCasting
26
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
12:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
13:00 Hyogo
Aqulier Himeji
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
TJPW
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Other
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
27
MAGICBOX
TBD Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
New Japan
10:00 webcast
NJPW STRONG
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Mask Mania
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
All Japan
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Suminoe maikon hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Stardom
13:00 Mie
messe wing mie
Sendai Girls
13:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
K-1,others
13:00 Tokyo
Tokyo Metropolitan Gymnasium
KachoFugetsu
13:00 Tokyo
Tokyo ZOO
JUST TAP OUT
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe art center
2AW
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ganbare/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
28
TJPW
9:00: webcast
WRESTLE UNIVERSE
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
1
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Nippon Budokan
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
2
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Nippon Budokan
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
3
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
4
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Ryukyu
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
5
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Big Japan
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
14:00 Osaka
Osaka seaside soorts center
Noah
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Michinoku
18:30 Ehime
Marvelous
18:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dove
20:30 Fukuoka

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)