Oct
2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Zero1
11:30 Tochigi
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
2AW
13:00 Chiba
Osaka
13:00 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Other
13:00 Kanagawa
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
15:00 Tokyo
Musashino forest sports plaza
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
FMW-E
17:00 Hokkaido
New Japan
17:30 oversea
Crystal Palace National Sports Center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Yamagata
Heat-Up
18:00 Kanagawa
Todoroki Arena
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Sendai Girls
18:30 Aichi
Nakamura sport center
Shinshu
18:45 Nagano
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
2
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
New Japan
9:00: oversea
The Vermont Hollywood
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
alive
11:45 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Secret Base
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
FMW-E
12:30 Hokkaido
DDT
13:00 Miyagi
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Zero1
13:00 Chiba
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Team Dera
13:00 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Sendai Girls
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Other
13:00 Kanagawa
JUST TAP OUT
14:00 Chiba
JTO arena
Gamushara
15:00 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
Other
15:00 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Other
15:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
New Japan
16:30 oversea
Crystal Palace National Sports Center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Iwate
2AW
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3
Big Japan
18:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Iwate
Morioka Gumnasium
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
Kyusyu
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
5
Big Japan
18:00 Aomori
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
OSW
19:30 Tokyo
Doutor coffee shop Nihombashi hamacho
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
6
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
7
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Shintoku-cho community center friendship hall
COLOR’S
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JUST TAP OUT
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
8
Big Japan
12:00 Hokkaido
Eniwa shimamatsu gymnasium
Stardom
12:30 Toyama
Wohlfahrt Toyama
Shien
14:00 Osaka
Vie.orner hirakata
Kyusyu
14:00 Oita
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Shien
14:30 Osaka
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Big Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
Eniwa shimamatsu gymnasium
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
DDT
18:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
Zero1
18:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto shin-toshin plaza
YMZ
18:00 Tokyo
Nishi arai daishi nishi studio
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
9
New Japan
9:00: oversea
Kyusyu
11:00 Saga
Tenryu Project
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Hokkaido
Chateraise Gateaux Kingdom Sapporo
Michinoku
12:00 Saitama
Dragon Gate
12:30 Hokkaido
2AW
13:00 Chiba
Chiba castle
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Stardom
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Secret Base
13:30 Tokyo
Zero1
14:00 Fukuoka
Pivole Fukuoka
Shien
14:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Sendai Girls
14:00 Fukuoka
TJPW
14:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME CITY HALL
Ehime
15:00 Ehime
Ehime pro-wrestling dojo
Other
15:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Ice Ribbon
16:00 Tokyo
Dragon Gate
17:00 Okayama
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Wave
17:30 Hokkaido
Chateraise Gateaux Kingdom Sapporo
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
10 public holiday
DDT
TBD Osaka
Other
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2AW
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Oz Academy
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
12:00 Hokkaido
Chateraise Gateaux Kingdom Sapporo
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Wave
13:00 Hokkaido
Stardom
13:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
KachoFugetsu
13:00 Tokyo
Tokyo ZOO
Shinshu
13:30 Nagano
Kyusyu
15:30 Fukuoka
Dragon Gate
16:00 Mie
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
DDT
17:00 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Big Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
Chateraise Gateaux Kingdom Sapporo
2AW
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Ice Ribbon
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dove
18:00 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
Sendai Girls
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
11
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Penny Lane 24
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
12
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Stardom
18:30 Tottori
tottori Industrial gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
13
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
14
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto castle civic hall
Marvelous
18:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
TJPW
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
15
Sendai Girls
11:00 Miyagi
Zero1
13:00 Tokyo
Tokyo Tower
Marvelous
13:00 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
YMZ
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Big Japan
14:00 Niigata
Nishikawa multipurpose hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
COLEGA
14:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Itabashi
15:00 Tokyo
Stardom
16:00 Hyogo
Noah
17:00 Kagoshima
Sun Arena Sendai
K-1,others
17:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Other
17:00 Okayama
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
DDT
18:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
16
New Japan
TBD oversea
The Vermont Hollywood
Shinshu
TBD Nagano
New Japan
9:00: oversea
Michinoku
10:00 Yamagata
Big Japan
10:50 Gunma
Ice Ribbon
11:00 Tokyo
Narumi Green Hall
Diana
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
12:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
Other
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
13:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Stardom
13:00 Hyogo
Aqulier Himeji
Itabashi
13:30 Tokyo
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 Oita
Land’s end
14:00 Wakayama
Oz Academy
14:00 Okinawa
Burst
14:30 Saga
KANZAKI BASE
Noah
15:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Dragon Gate
15:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Osaka
16:00 Osaka
Ice Ribbon
16:00 Tokyo
Narumi Green Hall
New Japan
17:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Other
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
HARD HIT
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Other
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
17
New Japan
18:30 Fukushima
Big palette fukushima
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
18
18
19
New Japan
18:30 Yamanashi
Aimesse Yamanashi
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
Sumitomo Hall Shinjuku
SEAdLINNNG
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
20
YMZ
19:00 Tokyo
Nishi arai daishi nishi studio
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
21
TJPW
18:30 Fukushima
Aizu wakamatu culture center
New Japan
19:00 Iwate
Iwate pref. Gymnasium
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Other
20:00 Aichi
22
Stardom
11:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
OSW
12:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
TTT
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
GLEAT
14:00 Osaka
Stella Hall Umeda Sky Building
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Tennocho park
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Osaka
16:00 Osaka
All Japan
17:00 Niigata
Sanjo welfare hall
Dradition
17:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Basara
17:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Nigata
17:30 Niigata
Kurosaki civic center
New Japan
18:00 Akita
Akita terrsa
Dragon Gate
18:00 Fukuoka
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
23
New Japan
TBD oversea
K-1,others
10:15 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Big Japan
11:00 Kanagawa
Zero1
11:00 Yamanashi
Kose sports park
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Osaka
12:00 Osaka
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Other
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Dragon Gate
13:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
KOBE Meriken
14:00 Kanagawa
RIZIN
14:00 Fukuoka
Michinoku
15:00 Iwate
2AW
16:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Stardom
16:00 Tokyo
Arena tachikawa tachihi
New Japan
17:00 Aomori
new aomori-pref. sports park maeda arena- sub arena
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
PROMINENCE
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
18:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
24
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukuoka
Big Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
TJPW
18:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
VAMOSTAR
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
25
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
26
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
Other
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
27
New Japan
TBD oversea
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Ishikawa
Nanao city siroyama gymnasium
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
28
New Japan
TBD oversea
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
Big Japan
18:30 Ishikawa
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Otaru city meeting hall
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
29
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
TJPW
12:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Hokuto
14:00 Hokkaido
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
17:00 Saitama
Kumagaya Civic Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
VKF
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
666
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
30
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
New Japan
9:00: oversea
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Zero1
11:00 Tochigi
Actwres girlZ
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Wave
12:30 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
DDT
13:00 Chiba
Michinoku
13:00 Hyogo
2AW
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Itabashi
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Stardom
13:00 Fukushima
Big palette fukushima
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Other
13:00 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
Dradition
14:00 Osaka
ATC hall
Hokuto
14:00 Hokkaido
Musou-kan
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Deep
14:00 Okinawa
Music toan oto ichiba
GLEAT
14:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Osaka
14:30 Osaka
Ehime
15:00 Ehime
Ehime pro-wrestling dojo
Noah
16:00 Tokyo
Ariake arena
Sendai Girls
16:00 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Freedoms
17:30 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
Ice Ribbon
17:30 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
JWP
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
New Japan
18:30 Chiba
Makuhari messe
31
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
1
New Japan
18:30 Fukui
Echizen city AW-I Sports Arena
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2
Big Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
New Japan
19:00 Ishikawa
Komatsu-city Suehiro Gymnasium (Yoshitsune Arena)
OSW
19:30 Tokyo
Doutor coffee shop Nihombashi hamacho
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
3 public holiday
Zero1
11:00 Tochigi
Secret Base
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Osaka
12:00 Kyoto
Aeon mall Kyoto
J STAGE
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ganbare/DDT
12:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Noah
15:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Stardom
16:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Sun Plaza
Dragon Gate
17:00 Ishikawa
DDT
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Big Japan
17:00 Fukuoka
Yoshimoto Fukuoka Connect
New Japan
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dove
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
4
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Big Japan
18:30 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
5
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
DDT
12:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
13:00 Nara
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Other
17:00 Aichi
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING

2024/5

19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
MARIGOLD
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
MARIGOLD
18:00
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
ZERO1
18:00
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
5
(Wed)
Dragon Gate
18:30
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
666
18:30
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
MARIGOLD
18:30
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
Oz Academy
18:00
Other
18:45
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
Strong Style
18:30
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
Other
16:00
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
MARIGOLD
18:00
 
 
24
(Mon)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:30
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
Wave
18:45
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:30
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
ZERO1
19:00
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
TJPW
12:00
14
(Sun)
Wave
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
Noah
11:30
Secret Base
12:00
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
JWP
18:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
TJPW
18:30
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
Noah
18:30
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
TJPW
19:00
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
 
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
Basara
18:30
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
21
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/11

1
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sun/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
11
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Wed)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sun)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Mon)