Nov
2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
New Japan
18:30 Fukui
Echizen city AW-I Sports Arena
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2
Big Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
New Japan
19:00 Ishikawa
Komatsu-city Suehiro Gymnasium (Yoshitsune Arena)
OSW
19:30 Tokyo
Doutor coffee shop Nihombashi hamacho
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
3 public holiday
Zero1
11:00 Tochigi
Secret Base
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Osaka
12:00 Kyoto
J STAGE
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ganbare/DDT
12:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Noah
15:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Stardom
16:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Sun Plaza
Dragon Gate
17:00 Ishikawa
DDT
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Big Japan
17:00 Fukuoka
Yoshimoto Fukuoka Connect
New Japan
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dove
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
4
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Big Japan
18:30 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
5
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
DDT
12:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
13:00 Nara
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Other
17:00 Aichi
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
6
New Japan
9:00: oversea
The Vermont Hollywood
Osaka
10:00 Nara
Ice Ribbon
10:30 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
Wave
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
12:30 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Other
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Shien
14:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
RIZIN
14:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Other
14:30 Tokyo
Team Dera
15:00 Mie
Shooto
15:00 Okinawa
Music toan oto ichiba
DDT
15:40 Saitama
alive
16:00 Gunma
Oura dojo
Stardom
17:00 Mie
Dragon Gate
17:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
18:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
7
YMZ
19:00 Tokyo
Nishi arai daishi nishi studio
8
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
BBW
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
9
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
10
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagano
Nagano arcs
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ryukyu
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
11
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
12
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
SEAdLINNNG
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Big Japan
13:00 Hiroshima
Stardom
13:30 Yamagata
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
New Japan
17:00 Aichi
Tosho arena anjo
K-1,others
17:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
DDT
17:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Kyusyu
17:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
Other
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Tenryu Project
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
13
Dragon Gate
TBD Mie
New Japan
10:00 oversea
The Vermont Hollywood
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Okayama
TJPW
12:30 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
2AW
13:00 Yamagata
Tozawa village public hall
Shien
13:00 Osaka
Abeno civic center
alive
13:00 Chiba
Tohgane Arena
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Stardom
13:30 Miyagi
Other
13:30 Hyogo
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Music toan oto ichiba
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
DDT
17:30 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Zero1
17:30 Yamanashi
Kose sports park
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
kame arena
Tenryu Project
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
PROMINENCE
18:00 Osaka
176BOX
14
Big Japan
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto shin-toshin plaza
PROMINENCE
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
15
Big Japan
18:30 Oita
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
16
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
17
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
18
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
OSW
18:30 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Other
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Team Dera
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
19
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Ganbare/DDT
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Dragon Gate
13:00 Saitama
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Nigata
15:00 Niigata
Sanjo welfare hall
Stardom
15:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
All Japan
17:00 Iwate
Sun leck kitakami
GLEAT
17:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Nagasaki
Sasebo city physical cultural hall
Michinoku
18:00 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
2AW
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
20
New Japan
TBD oversea
The Vermont Hollywood
Shien
TBD Osaka
Vie.orner hirakata
New Japan
10:00 oversea
The Vermont Hollywood
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Other
10:00 Chiba
K-1,others
10:30 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Sendai Girls
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
SEAdLINNNG
11:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
All Japan
12:00 Tochigi
Hotel epinard nasu
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Other
12:00 webcast
Heat-Up
12:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Kyusyu
12:30 Kumamoto
Michinoku
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Zero1
13:00 Tokyo
KachoFugetsu
13:00 Tokyo
Tokyo ZOO
Other
13:00 Osaka
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Team Dera
15:00 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
SEAdLINNNG
15:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ariake arena
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Stardom
17:00 Tokyo
Ariake arena
Wave
18:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
TJPW
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
21
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto castle civic hall
22
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagasaki
Nagasaki peace museum hall
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dove
19:30 Osaka
umeda TRAD
23 public holiday
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2AW
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Deep
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
Strong Style
13:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Ryukyu dragon gym
Noah
15:00 Tokyo
Yoyogi 2nd Gymnasium
2AW
16:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
666
17:20 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Arena tachikawa tachihi
All Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
24
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
19:30 Tokyo
25
HARD HIT
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
18:30 Gunma
Kiryu gas sports center
Stardom
18:30 Chiba
Makuhari messe
Diana
18:30 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
26
HARD HIT
11:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Basara
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Shien
14:00 Osaka
Hokuto
14:00 Hokkaido
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Osaka
15:00 Osaka
Active square Daito
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Stardom
16:00 Kanagawa
Todoroki Arena
Dragon Gate
17:00 Okinawa
Zero1
17:30 Tokyo
New Japan
18:00 Kanagawa
Fujisawa City Akibadai Cultural Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Freedoms
18:00 Oita
2AW
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Basara
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Gamushara
18:00 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
Wave
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
27
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
New Japan
10:00 oversea
The Vermont Hollywood
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
TJPW
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
A-TEAM
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Oz Academy
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Dragon Gate
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
DDT
13:00 Tokyo
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Stardom
13:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
All Japan
13:30 Kanagawa
Hokuto
13:30 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
JWP
14:00 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Marvelous
14:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
GLEAT
14:00 Osaka
Stella Hall Umeda Sky Building
Burst
14:30 Saga
KANZAKI BASE
Freedoms
15:00 Fukuoka
Osaka
15:00 Osaka
Ryukyu
16:30 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
New Japan
17:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
PROMINENCE
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
21:30 Tochigi
28
New Japan
18:30 Nagano
nagano sports park gymnasium
YMZ
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
666
19:30 Tokyo
Shinjuku star field
29
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
JUST TAP OUT
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
30
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
1
Dradition
18:30 Tokyo
Yoyogi National Stadium 2nd Gymnasium
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
New Japan
19:00 Osaka
Osaka Municipal Central Gymnasium - Sub Arena
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
3
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Zero1
12:00 Tochigi
TJPW
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
13:00 Tokyo
Bellesalle takadanobaba
K-1,others
14:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
14:30 Shiga
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
New Japan
17:00 Hyogo
kakogawa Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
DDT
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
17:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Other
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)