May
2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Michinoku
TBD Miyagi
Eco camp michinoku
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Marvelous
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Other
12:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Kyusyu
13:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Stardom
13:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
DDT
14:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Ice Ribbon
16:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
New Japan
17:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka Paypay dome
Dragon Gate
17:00 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
Other
17:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Big Japan
18:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
2
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
SEAdLINNNG
15:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Heat-Up
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
SEAdLINNNG
18:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
3 public holiday
Shien
TBD Hyogo
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
TJPW
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Michinoku
14:00 Fukushima
Will fukushima
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Ryukyu dragon gym
GLEAT
14:00 Osaka
Stella Hall Umeda Sky Building
Stardom
15:30 Nagasaki
Nagasaki prefectural general gymnasium
Freedoms
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Yanagase
16:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Diana
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Ganbare/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4 public holiday
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
doutonbori
13:00 Gifu
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Other
13:00 Osaka
Active square Daito
Michinoku
14:00 Akita
Akita selion plaza
Dragon Gate
15:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Ice Ribbon
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Stardom
15:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto distribution information hall
Other
17:45 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
5 public holiday
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Wave
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
12:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Itabashi
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Other
13:00 Kyoto
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Stardom
16:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
JWP
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
RIZIN
19:00 Tokyo
6
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Michinoku
18:00 Aomori
Hatinohe hassyoku center kuriya hall
OSW
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Sendai Girls
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
7
666
TBD Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Stardom
12:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Sendai Girls
13:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
YMZ
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Dragon Gate
18:00 Fukui
Fukui Industrial Hall
Michinoku
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
666
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
8
New Japan
9:00: webcast
NJPW STRONG
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Shinshu
11:00 Nagano
Deep
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Strong Style
12:45 Osaka
Colega studio
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Takizawa City Workers Physical Education Center
Stardom
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Kasuga city sports center
Burst
14:30 Saga
KANZAKI BASE
DDT
15:00 Kagoshima
Shibushi city eel station
Dragon Gate
16:00 Mie
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Other
17:30 Fukuoka
Pivole Fukuoka
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
9
9
10
10
11
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
12
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dradition
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
13
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
SEAdLINNNG
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dove
19:00 Hiroshima
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
14
New Japan
TBD oversea
New Japan
9:00: webcast
NJPW STRONG
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Zero1
12:30 Yamanashi
Kose sports parkports park
Basara
12:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Kagawa
Sakaide city gymnasium
Marvelous
13:00 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Ganbare/DDT
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
YMZ
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Noah
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Other
17:45 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
All Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
Hotel emisia sapporo
Dragon Gate
18:00 Gifu
Tajimi city industrial and cultural center
Heat-Up
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Dove
20:30 Fukuoka
15
New Japan
TBD oversea
2300Arena PA
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
K-1,others
10:15 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Heat-Up
12:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
COLOR’S
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Big Japan
13:00 Gunma
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Other
13:30 Osaka
Active square Daito
All Japan
14:00 Hokkaido
Hotel emisia sapporo
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Shooto
14:00 Fukuoka
Yoshimoto Fukuoka Connect
DDT
16:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
New Japan
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Shooto
17:30 Fukuoka
Yoshimoto Fukuoka Connect
Wave
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya city naka sport center
16
P.P.P. TOKYO
20:30 Tokyo
17
New Japan
18:30 Yamagata
Sakata city gymnasium
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
18
New Japan
18:30 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
19
Noah
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
18:30 Aomori
hachinohe-city east gymnasium
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
20
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Other
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
21
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
JUST TAP OUT
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Stardom
13:00 Nagano
Ueda creation hall
Marvelous
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
16:00 Aomori
new aomori-pref. sports park maeda arena- sub arena
Noah
16:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Gamushara
16:45 Fukuoka
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sportiva
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
YMZ
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
22
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
New Japan
9:00: oversea
The Vermont Hollywood
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Oz Academy
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
A-TEAM
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Dragon Gate
13:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Stardom
13:00 Yamanashi
Aimesse Yamanashi
VAMOSTAR
13:00 Osaka
Colega studio
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
GLEAT
14:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Team Dera
15:00 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
New Japan
16:00 Akita
Akita terrsa
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
MAGICBOX
17:30 Saitama
Other
17:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wave
18:00 Osaka
176BOX
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
23
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hokkaido
Hakodate arena
Other
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
24
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Yamagata
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
25
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
26
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ganbare/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
27
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
BBW
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
28
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Kyusyu
15:00 Nagasaki
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Dragon Gate
17:00 Okayama
Sanyo gymnasium
DDT
17:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
17:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
K-1,others
17:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
New Japan
18:00 Chiba
Makuhari messe
Other
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
29
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
New Japan
9:00: webcast
NJPW STRONG
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
JWP
12:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
Deep
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Zero1
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
DDT
13:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto castle civic hall
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Heat-Up
13:00 Tokyo
shinyuri21hall
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
KachoFugetsu
13:00 Tokyo
Tokyo ZOO
JUST TAP OUT
13:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
TJPW
16:00 Tokyo
Otemachi mitsui hall
Nigata
17:30 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Wave
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
DDT
19:00 Kumamoto
30
Noah
19:00 Kanagawa
NOAH Special Arena
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
31
New Japan
18:30 Toyama
Toyama Techno Hall East Hall
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
1
Freedoms
TBD Shizuoka
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Ryukyu
20:00 Okinawa
Ryukyu dragon gym
2
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
3
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Nippon Budokan
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
4
TJPW
13:00 Shizuoka
Basara
14:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Zero1
16:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Stardom
16:30 Ibaraki
Mito municipal gymnasium
Tenryu Project
17:30 Osaka
176BOX
Hokuto
17:30 Hokkaido
Musou-kan
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
Basara
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar

2024/7

20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
All Japan
18:30
 
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
21
(Sun)
Noah
11:30
Shooto
18:00
Secret Base
12:00
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
JWP
18:00
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
Stardom
18:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
TJPW
18:30
 
 
26
(Fri)
RISE
17:15
DDT
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
Other
19:00
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
Other
17:00
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
MARIGOLD
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
Wave
19:00
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
TJPW
11:00
Shooto
18:00
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
18:15
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
Noah
18:30
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
Other
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
Other
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
18:00
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
17:30
 
 
New Japan
17:00
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
New Japan
15:00
 
19
(Mon)
MARIGOLD
18:30
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
TJPW
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
25
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
28
(Wed)
ZERO1
11:30
 
Stardom
19:00
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
RISE
--:--
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
Wave
18:00
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
Other
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
All Japan Kick
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
Basara
18:30
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
Noah
18:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
JWP
13:00
Diana
17:30
 
16
(Mon/NH)
MARIGOLD
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
All Japan
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
MARIGOLD
11:30
 
 
 
 
JWP
13:00
24
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
TJPW
18:00
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:00
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
Heat-Up
18:30
 
 
New Japan
17:00
 
 
15
(Tue)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
16
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Fri)
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
19
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
Shooto
--:--
 
Secret Base
12:00
 
Sendai Girls
12:30
 
 
21
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
23
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Fri)
 
 
Ryukyu
19:00
 
 
 
26
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Wed)
 
 
Basara
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/11

1
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sun/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Mon/NH)
Wave
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Fri)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
9
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
11
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Wed)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sun)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
Ganbare
12:00
 
 
 
18
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Wed)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sat/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sun)
2AW
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
28
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
29
(Fri)
 
YMZ
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
30
(Sat)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 

2024/12

1
(Sun)
Marvelous
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
 
 
16
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
TTT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
30
(Mon)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Tue)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2025/1

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Sun)