Sep
2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
2
New Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Other
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
3
Gatoh Move
10:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Team Dera
15:00 Aichi
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Noah
16:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Freedoms
16:00 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
New Japan
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Stardom
17:00 Kagawa
takamatsu civic general gymnasium
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Tottori
tottori Industrial gymnasium
Heat-Up
18:00 Yamaguchi
DROKEE’S YANAI-RING
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Hokkaido
Eniwa shimamatsu gymnasium
Sendai Girls
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shinshu
20:00 Nagano
4
New Japan
9:00: oversea
Grady Cole Center
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Tenryu Project
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JWP
12:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Marvelous
12:30 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
TJPW
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
K-1,others
12:30 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Stardom
13:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 Kagoshima
GLEAT
14:00 Osaka
Stella Hall Umeda Sky Building
Other
14:00 Hokkaido
666
17:00 Osaka
176BOX
DDT
17:30 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Sekaikan
Kyusyu
17:30 Saga
K-1,others
17:30 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
OSW
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
5
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
6
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
7
New Japan
18:30 Ibaraki
Mito municipal gymnasium
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Mustle/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
8
Hokuto
15:00 Hokkaido
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Mustle/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
ticket
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
9
DDT
13:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Mustle/DDT
13:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Mustle/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Dove
19:00 Osaka
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
10
Gatoh Move
10:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Zero1
13:30 Chiba
All Japan
15:00 Tokushima
Hokuto
15:00 Hokkaido
Yoichi fruit and vegetable local wholesale market
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kanagawa
DDT
17:00 Osaka
Nishinari civic center
GLEAT
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
18:30 Gunma
G Messe Gunma
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
11
New Japan
TBD oversea
Big Japan
TBD Kanagawa
JWP
TBD Tokyo
kame arena
New Japan
9:00: oversea
The Vermont Hollywood
Gatoh Move
10:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Zero1
11:00 Tochigi
2AW
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
J STAGE
12:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Deep
12:00 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
Other
12:00 Tokyo
Ohta Indutrial plaza PIO
TJPW
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
A-TEAM
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
ticket
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
K-1,others
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Arena
Shien
14:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Burst
14:30 Saga
KANZAKI BASE
Pancrase
14:45 Tokyo
Tachikawa stage garden
Shooto
15:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Marvelous
15:30 Oita
New Japan
16:00 Chiba
Tohgane Arena
All Japan
16:00 Tottori
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukui
Kirameki-minato hall
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Hokuto
17:00 Hokkaido
Stardom
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Other
17:45 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
21:30 Tokyo
12
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Tokyo
Yoyogi 2nd Gymnasium
13
New Japan
18:30 Osaka
Namihaya Dome
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Other
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
14
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
15
New Japan
18:30 Yamaguchi
Kirin beverage Shunan Sports Center
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
16
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
ticket
TJPW
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Other
20:00
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
17
Gatoh Move
10:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Wave
12:30 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
New Japan
15:00 Kagoshima
Ichiki-kusikino city general gymnasium
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Burst
16:30 Saga
Dragon Gate
17:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
Stardom
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
18:00 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
2AW
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Shinshu
18:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Heat-Up
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
18
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
JWP
TBD Tokyo
kame arena
K-1,others
TBD Tokyo
GEN sport palace
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Oz Academy
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Stardom
12:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Hirakata city comprehensive cultural arts center
Actwres girlZ
13:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
13:30 Osaka
Active square Daito
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
ticket
GLEAT
14:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Dragon Gate
15:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
Ice Ribbon
15:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
All Japan
16:30 Tokyo
Nippon Budokan
Other
16:30 Tokyo
Underground arena
Wave
17:30 Osaka
176BOX
Other
17:30 Osaka
Active square Daito
Shinshu
18:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
Actwres girlZ
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JUST TAP OUT
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
19 public holiday
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Sanbo hall
Michinoku
13:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Zero1
13:00 Aichi
Tenryu Project
13:00 Osaka
176BOX
Nigata
13:00 Niigata
Stardom
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
KachoFugetsu
13:00 Tokyo
Tokyo ZOO
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Dragon Gate
15:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Big Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Sanbo hall
Noah
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Shinshu
18:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
18:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
20
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
666
19:30 Tokyo
Shinjuku star field
21
New Japan
18:30 Kumamoto
Grandmesse Kumamoto
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
22
SEAdLINNNG
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
23 public holiday
Stardom
11:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ganbare/DDT
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Itabashi
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Marvelous
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Burst
15:00 Saga
Yanagase
16:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
Other
16:30 Osaka
Tsurumi Green tract park
New Japan
17:00 Kagawa
takamatsu civic general gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
666
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
JWP
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Burst
19:00 Saga
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
24
Zero1
11:00 Tochigi
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
12:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
TJPW
12:30 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Other
12:30 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Other
13:00 Osaka
Stardom
13:30 Tokyo
Bellesalle takadanobaba
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Other
16:30 Osaka
Tsurumi Green tract park
Big Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Tower Hhall Funaboriall Funabori
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
2AW
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
VKF
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
18:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Other
18:30 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
25
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
New Japan
9:00: oversea
The Vermont Hollywood
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Bellesalle takadanobaba
RIZIN
12:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Tennouji civic center
GLEAT
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Secret Base
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
KOBE Meriken
13:00 Hyogo
Meriken park
Other
13:00 Chiba
2AW
14:00 Chiba
Deep
14:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
New Japan
16:00 Hyogo
kobe world memorial hall
Noah
16:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Other
17:45 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
26
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
27
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
28
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
YMZ
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
BBW
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
29
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
30
Noah
18:30 Niigata
Bandai multi purpose open space
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Freedoms
19:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
1
Zero1
11:30 Tochigi
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
2AW
13:00 Chiba
Osaka
13:00 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Other
13:00 Kanagawa
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
15:00 Tokyo
Musashino forest sports plaza
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
FMW-E
17:00 Hokkaido
New Japan
17:30 oversea
Crystal Palace National Sports Center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Yamagata
Heat-Up
18:00 Kanagawa
Todoroki Arena
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Sendai Girls
18:30 Aichi
Nakamura sport center
Shinshu
18:45 Nagano
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe

2024/2

27
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Noah
18:30
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
29
(Thu)
 
Other
19:00
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/3

1
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sun)
Zero1
11:30
TJPW
11:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
4
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Tue)
Dradition
18:30
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
JWP
18:30
6
(Wed)
Dragon Gate
18:30
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
8
(Fri)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
9
(Sat)
All Japan
11:30
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
10
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
Freedoms
13:00
Freedoms
17:00
 
TJPW
16:30
11
(Mon)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
12
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
13
(Wed)
GLEAT
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
 
 
14
(Thu)
Heat-Up
18:30
 
 
Big Japan
19:00
 
 
15
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
16
(Sat)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
17
(Sun)
DDT
14:00
 
Sendai Girls
12:30
 
 
18
(Mon)
 
doutonbori
18:30
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Tue)
 
Other
19:00
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
20
(Wed/NH)
2AW
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
21
(Thu)
Strong Style
18:30
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
22
(Fri)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
23
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
Shooto
18:00
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Sun)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
30
(Sat)
 
666
17:30
 
 
 
 
31
(Sun)
Noah
18:30
 
 
TJPW
14:00
 

2024/4

1
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
19:00
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:30
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
Wave
19:00
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
 
New Japan
17:00
 
 
7
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
Shooto
--:--
 
Secret Base
12:00
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
10
(Wed)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
Big Japan
19:00
 
 
11
(Thu)
Noah
18:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
12
(Fri)
Stardom
18:30
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
Gamushara
--:--
 
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
24
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Thu)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
 
 
 
10
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
21
(Fri)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
--:--
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)