Dec
2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Dradition
18:30 Tokyo
Yoyogi National Stadium 2nd Gymnasium
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
New Japan
19:00 Osaka
Osaka Municipal Central Gymnasium - Sub Arena
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
3
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Zero1
12:00 Tochigi
TJPW
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
13:00 Tokyo
Bellesalle takadanobaba
K-1,others
14:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
14:30 Shiga
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
New Japan
17:00 Hyogo
kakogawa Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
DDT
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
17:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Other
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Sendai Girls
12:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Shooto
12:00 Yamaguchi
New nanyou fureai center
Dragon Gate
13:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Osaka
13:00 Hyogo
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Shien
14:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
New Japan
17:00 Yamaguchi
Yamaguchi KDDI Ishin Hall
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
666
17:00 Osaka
176BOX
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
kame arena
All Japan
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Marvelous
18:15 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
18:30 Chiba
Makuhari messe
5
New Japan
18:30 Saga
Karatsu athletic stadium
Sendai Girls
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
6
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
7
New Japan
18:30 Nagasaki
Sasebo City General Ground Gymnasium
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
8
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
9
Dragon Gate
18:30 Yamaguchi
New nanyou fureai center
New Japan
19:00 Kochi
Kochi Prefectural Gymnasium
OSW
19:30 Tokyo
Doutor coffee shop Nihombashi hamacho
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
10
Big Japan
TBD Kanagawa
Gatoh Move
10:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
K-1,others
10:30 Osaka
176BOX
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
2AW
13:00 Chiba
Stardom
13:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
TJPW
13:00 Shizuoka
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
DDT
17:00 Osaka
Izumi city plaza
New Japan
17:30 Ehime
uwajima-city gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
666
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Yanagase
18:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
11
New Japan
TBD oversea
The Vermont Hollywood
New Japan
10:00 oversea
The Vermont Hollywood
Gatoh Move
10:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Freedoms
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
2AW
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Tenryu Project
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Basara
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Oz Academy
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Deep
12:00 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
A-TEAM
12:00 Osaka
Colega studio
FMW-E
13:00 Kanagawa
Tsurumi explosion arena
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Stardom
13:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
KachoFugetsu
13:00 Tokyo
Tokyo ZOO
Kyusyu
14:00 Nagasaki
Ryukyu
14:00 Osaka
Hirakata city comprehensive cultural arts center
Shooto
14:00 Osaka
Miel-parque osaka
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
2AW
16:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
New Japan
17:00 Hyogo
Aqulier Himeji
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Itabashi
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Wave
17:30 Osaka
176BOX
Zero1
18:00 Aichi
Tahara City Gymnasium
Other
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
PROMINENCE
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
12
Pancrase
13:00 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
13
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
YMZ
19:00 Tokyo
Nishi arai daishi nishi studio
14
New Japan
18:30 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
Noah
18:30 Fukushima
Aizu wakamatu culture center
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
15
Michinoku
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
16
Zero1
17:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
Sumitomo Hall Shinjuku
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
20:00 Aichi
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
17
Big Japan
TBD Kanagawa
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
JUST TAP OUT
13:00 Chiba
JTO arena
Secret Base
14:00 Tokyo
Dragon Gate
17:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
DDT
17:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto distribution information hall
Stardom
17:00 Gunma
G Messe Gunma
Freedoms
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Basara
17:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
18
Big Japan
TBD Kanagawa
New Japan
10:00 oversea
The Vermont Hollywood
JWP
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2AW
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Team Dera
12:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Stardom
13:00 Tochigi
New Sunpia Tochigi
Other
13:00 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
GLEAT
14:00 Osaka
Stella Hall Umeda Sky Building
Itabashi
14:30 Tokyo
Itabashi fudou shopping street
Burst
14:30 Saga
KANZAKI BASE
Dragon Gate
15:00 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
DDT
15:00 Fukuoka
Pivole Fukuoka
Other
16:30 Tokyo
Underground arena
Other
17:00 Saitama
Noah
17:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Sekaikan
Wave
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
18:45 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
Sportiva
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
19
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Chiba
Chiba port arena
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Tokyo
Yoyogi 2nd Gymnasium
20
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
18:30 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
21
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
22
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
23
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Nigata
18:30 Niigata
Kurosaki civic center
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
24
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2AW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
TJPW
12:30 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Other
13:00 Aichi
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Dove
18:30 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
Other
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Yanagase
19:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
25
New Japan
10:00 oversea
The Vermont Hollywood
Zero1
11:00 Tochigi
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Tennouji civic center
Marvelous
12:30 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
2AW
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
Heat-Up
13:00 Tokyo
shinyuri21hall
alive
13:00 Tochigi
Ashikaga Civic Gymnasium
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
JUST TAP OUT
13:00 Chiba
JTO arena
Burst
13:00 Saga
Other
13:00 Tokyo
Other
13:30 Osaka
Active square Daito
MAGICBOX
14:00 Saitama
Magic Box
Ice Ribbon
15:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
JUST TAP OUT
15:00 Chiba
JTO arena
Yanagase
16:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
shinyuri21hall
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
26
Other
18:45 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
27
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Ganbare/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
28
Other
13:00 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
Other
18:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Gatoh Move
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
SEAdLINNNG
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
29
DDT
17:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME CITY HALL
Stardom
17:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
2AW
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
30
Ryukyu
TBD Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
Oz Academy
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
OSW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ryukyu
17:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
GLEAT
18:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME CITY HALL
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
31
Ryukyu
TBD Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
RIZIN
13:30 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
Gatoh Move
15:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Ryukyu
17:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
HARD HIT
17:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
17:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
21:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Shinshu
23:00 Nagano

2024/6

20
(Thu)
Strong Style
18:30
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
Other
15:00
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
MARIGOLD
18:00
 
 
24
(Mon)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:30
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
Wave
18:45
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
Stardom
18:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
5
(Fri)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
JWP
18:30
6
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
Evolution
12:30
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
ZERO1
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
MARIGOLD
14:30
TJPW
12:00
14
(Sun)
Wave
11:30
Deep
18:00
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
Actwres girlZ
18:00
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
YMZ
19:00
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
All Japan
18:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
21
(Sun)
Noah
11:30
Shooto
18:00
 
Secret Base
12:00
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
JWP
18:00
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
Stardom
18:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
TJPW
18:30
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
Other
19:00
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
Other
17:00
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
MARIGOLD
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
18:15
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
Noah
18:30
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
Other
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
Other
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
18:00
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
17:00
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
New Japan
15:00
 
 
19
(Mon)
MARIGOLD
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
TJPW
19:00
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
 
DDT
18:30
 
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
19:00
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
All Japan Kick
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
Basara
18:30
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
Diana
17:30
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
Secret Base
--:--
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
21
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/11

1
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sun/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
11
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Wed)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sun)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Wed)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sat/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sun)
2AW
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
29
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Sat)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 

2024/12

1
(Sun)
Marvelous
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)