Aug
2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
2
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
Hamamatsu arena
3
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
4
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
5
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
J STAGE
18:30 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
ticket
New Japan
19:00 Ehime
Item ehime
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Other
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
6
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
OSW
12:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Stardom
13:00 Niigata
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Other
14:00 Tokyo
Toudou-kan
666
15:00 Tokyo
JUST TAP OUT
15:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Big Japan
17:30 Kanagawa
Rokkakubashi shopping street
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
JUST TAP OUT
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Kyusyu
19:00 Saga
7
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Itabashi
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Stardom
13:00 Nagano
Nagano prefectural Budokan
New Japan
14:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
DDT
15:00 Miyagi
Other
15:00 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
TJPW
16:00 Kanagawa
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Basara
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gamushara
18:30 Fukuoka
8
Marvelous
18:15 Tokyo
korakuen hall
9
New Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Sun Plaza
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
10
Ice Ribbon
13:15 Tokyo
Narumi Green Hall
New Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Sun Plaza
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
18:30 Miyagi
Tome syukusai hall
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
11 public holiday
Gatoh Move
11:00 webcast
ChocoPro
JWP
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
666
12:15 Tokyo
Narumi Green Hall
K-1,others
13:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Nigata
14:00 Niigata
Sado city general gymnasium
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka island city forum
Noah
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Michinoku
16:00 Yamagata
S-mall
Shinshu
16:45 Nagano
All Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
Stardom
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
12
Michinoku
14:30 Iwate
Iwayama park land
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
13
Diana
TBD Kanagawa
Post di amistad
TJPW
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
Stardom
13:00 Shimane
Kunibiki messe
Wave
14:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Zero1
16:00 Tokyo
Bellesalle takadanobaba
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Aqulier Himeji
Sendai Girls
17:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Noah
17:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
17:30 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Machida gymnasium
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Ganbare/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
14
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
Diana
TBD Kanagawa
Post di amistad
New Japan
9:00: oversea
Grady Cole Center
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
TJPW
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Heat-Up
12:30 Tokyo
shinyuri21hall
Big Japan
13:00 Saitama
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Takizawa City Workers Physical Education Center
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Stardom
13:00 Okayama
Kyusyu
14:00 Saga
Tosu Civic Gymnasium
New Japan
15:00 Nagano
White Ring
Dragon Gate
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
15:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wave
15:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Noah
16:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Sun Plaza
Other
16:00 Osaka
Heat-Up
17:00 Tokyo
shinyuri21hall
Team Dera
17:00 Aichi
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
15
Diana
TBD Kanagawa
Post di amistad
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
16
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Nippon Budokan
All Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
OSW
19:30 Tokyo
Doutor coffee shop Nihombashi hamacho
17
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Nippon Budokan
Noah
18:30 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
SEAdLINNNG
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
18
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Nippon Budokan
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
19
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Other
19:15 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
20:00 Aichi
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Ringsoul
20
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Roppongi hills arena
Basara
12:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Stardom
13:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
14:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
GLEAT
14:00 Osaka
Stella Hall Umeda Sky Building
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Nigata
17:00 Niigata
Bandai multi purpose open space
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
JUST TAP OUT
18:00 Chiba
JTO arena
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Shinshu
18:30 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
New Japan
TBD oversea
The Vermont Hollywood
K-1,others
TBD Tokyo
GEN sport palace
New Japan
9:00: oversea
Grady Cole Center
Oz Academy
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Secret Base
12:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Heat-Up
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
TJPW
12:30 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Dragon Gate
13:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
Burst
13:00 Saga
KANZAKI BASE
HARD HIT
15:00 Kanagawa
Fujitsu studium
Team Dera
15:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
2AW
16:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Stardom
16:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Shooto
17:00 Niigata
Bandai multi purpose open space
Freedoms
17:30 Osaka
Active square Daito
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
YMZ
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
22
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukuoka
Kokura north gymnasium
23
Dragon Gate
18:30 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
24
Gatoh Move
11:00 webcast
ChocoPro
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
25
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
26
Big Japan
16:00 Kanagawa
Zero1
17:00 Tokyo
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Osaka
18:30 Mie
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
Shinagawa inter city hall
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
27
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Stardom
11:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
12:30 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
666
15:00 Saitama
Magic Box
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Noah
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Ganbare/DDT
17:00 Saitama
Shinshu
17:30 Nagano
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
28
New Japan
9:00: oversea
Grady Cole Center
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
TJPW
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
KachoFugetsu
13:00 Tokyo
Tokyo ZOO
Stardom
13:15 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Big Japan
14:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Other
14:00 Kanagawa
Other
14:30 Kyoto
Hulic hall kyoto
Noah
16:00 Kanagawa
Culttz Kawasaki
Dragon Gate
16:00 Nara
Nara centennial hall
Itabashi
16:00 Tokyo
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
29
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
30
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
VAMOSTAR
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
31
SEAdLINNNG
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
1
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
2
New Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Other
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
3
Gatoh Move
10:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Team Dera
15:00 Aichi
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Noah
16:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Freedoms
16:00 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
New Japan
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Stardom
17:00 Kagawa
takamatsu civic general gymnasium
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Tottori
tottori Industrial gymnasium
Heat-Up
18:00 Yamaguchi
DROKEE’S YANAI-RING
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Hokkaido
Eniwa shimamatsu gymnasium
Sendai Girls
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shinshu
20:00 Nagano

2024/2

27
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Noah
18:30
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
29
(Thu)
 
Other
19:00
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/3

1
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sun)
Zero1
11:30
TJPW
11:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
4
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Tue)
Dradition
18:30
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
JWP
18:30
6
(Wed)
Dragon Gate
18:30
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
8
(Fri)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
9
(Sat)
All Japan
11:30
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
10
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
Freedoms
13:00
Freedoms
17:00
 
TJPW
16:30
11
(Mon)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
12
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
13
(Wed)
GLEAT
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
 
 
14
(Thu)
Heat-Up
18:30
 
 
Big Japan
19:00
 
 
15
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
16
(Sat)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
17
(Sun)
DDT
14:00
 
Sendai Girls
12:30
 
 
18
(Mon)
 
doutonbori
18:30
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Tue)
 
Other
19:00
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
20
(Wed/NH)
2AW
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
21
(Thu)
Strong Style
18:30
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
22
(Fri)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
23
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
Shooto
18:00
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Sun)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
30
(Sat)
 
666
17:30
 
 
 
 
31
(Sun)
Noah
18:30
 
 
TJPW
14:00
 

2024/4

1
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
19:00
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:30
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
Wave
19:00
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
 
New Japan
17:00
 
 
7
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
Shooto
--:--
 
Secret Base
12:00
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
10
(Wed)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
Big Japan
19:00
 
 
11
(Thu)
Noah
18:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
12
(Fri)
Stardom
18:30
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
Gamushara
--:--
 
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
24
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Thu)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
 
 
 
10
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
21
(Fri)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
--:--
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)