Jun
2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
16
Big Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
動画
Osaka
12:00 Osaka
Aeon mole Osaka dome city
BBW
12:00 Tokyo
Tokyo FM hall
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
Dragon Gate
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Secret Base
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Stardom
13:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
動画
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
動画
Other
13:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
MARIGOLD
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
New Japan
14:00 Hokkaido
Hokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Nigata
14:30 Niigata
Sanjo welfare hall
Burst
14:30 Saga
KANZAKI BASE
Noah
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama buntai
TJPW
15:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Other
15:00 Osaka
Izumi city plaza
Heat-Up
16:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Ryukyu
16:30 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Other
16:30 Tokyo
Underground arena
DDT
17:00 Tokyo
Tokyo FM hall
Other
17:30 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
JWP
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
17
17
18
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
動画
Other
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Aomori
Aomori Budokan
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
New Japan
19:00 Iwate
Iwate pref. Gymnasium
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena

2024/6

20
(Thu)
Strong Style
18:30
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
Other
15:00
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
MARIGOLD
18:00
 
 
24
(Mon)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:30
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
Wave
18:45
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
Stardom
18:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
5
(Fri)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
JWP
18:30
6
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
Evolution
12:30
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
ZERO1
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
MARIGOLD
14:30
TJPW
12:00
14
(Sun)
Wave
11:30
Deep
18:00
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
Actwres girlZ
18:00
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
YMZ
19:00
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
All Japan
18:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
21
(Sun)
Noah
11:30
Shooto
18:00
 
Secret Base
12:00
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
JWP
18:00
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
Stardom
18:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
TJPW
18:30
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
Other
19:00
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
Other
17:00
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
MARIGOLD
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
18:15
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
Noah
18:30
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
Other
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
Other
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
18:00
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
17:00
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
New Japan
15:00
 
 
19
(Mon)
MARIGOLD
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
TJPW
19:00
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
 
DDT
18:30
 
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
19:00
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
All Japan Kick
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
Basara
18:30
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
Diana
17:30
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
Secret Base
--:--
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
21
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/11

1
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sun/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
11
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Wed)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sun)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Wed)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sat/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sun)
2AW
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
29
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Sat)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 

2024/12

1
(Sun)
Marvelous
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)