Jun
2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Freedoms
TBD Shizuoka
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Ryukyu
20:00 Okinawa
Ryukyu dragon gym
2
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
3
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Nippon Budokan
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
4
TJPW
13:00 Shizuoka
Basara
14:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Zero1
16:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Stardom
16:30 Ibaraki
Mito municipal gymnasium
Tenryu Project
17:30 Osaka
176BOX
Hokuto
17:30 Hokkaido
Musou-kan
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
Basara
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
5
New Japan
9:00: oversea
The Vermont Hollywood
Mask Mania
11:30 Gunma
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Heat-Up
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
GLEAT
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Hokuto
13:00 Hokkaido
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Shien
14:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Shooto
14:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Other
15:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Noah
17:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
2AW
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
YMZ
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
JUST TAP OUT
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Other
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
J STAGE
18:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
6
All Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
shinyuri21hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
18:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
7
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ganbare/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
8
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
ChocoPro
9
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
10
SEAdLINNNG
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
11
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
OSW
12:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Basara
12:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
2AW
14:00 Chiba
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
GLEAT
14:00 Osaka
Stella Hall Umeda Sky Building
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Ryukyu
16:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
Stardom
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Marvelous
17:30 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Wave
18:00 Kanagawa
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
12
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
New Japan
9:00: oversea
2300 Arena
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
K-1,others
10:30 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
2AW
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Stardom
12:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Marvelous
12:30 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Dragon Gate
13:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
New Japan
14:00 Osaka
Osaka Jo Hall
Noah
14:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
DDT
14:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
Ganbare/DDT
14:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
TJPW
14:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
Gake no fuchi
14:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
2AW
16:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ryukyu
16:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Other
17:30 Shizuoka
Create hamamatsu
13
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto castle civic hall
Other
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
14
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagasaki
Sasebo city physical cultural hall
15
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
16
New Japan
18:30 Tochigi
Tochigi pref cultural center
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Stardom
19:00 Iwate
Morioka Gumnasium
Sendai Girls
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
17
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Other
20:00 Aichi
18
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Shien
12:30 Hyogo
Amagasaki small and medium business center
Stardom
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Toudou-kan
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Dragon Gate
17:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Freedoms
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Esforta Arena Hachioji
Wave
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
19
New Japan
TBD oversea
The Vermont Hollywood
Heat-Up
TBD Tokyo
New Japan
9:00: oversea
2300 arena
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
TJPW
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Oz Academy
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Other
12:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
Dragon Gate
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Stardom
13:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Sendai Girls
13:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
K-1,others
13:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
KachoFugetsu
13:00 Tokyo
Tokyo ZOO
Other
13:00 Osaka
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
GLEAT
14:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Burst
14:30 Saga
KANZAKI BASE
New Japan
15:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Ehime
15:00 Ehime
Ehime pro-wrestling dojo
Other
15:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
All Japan
15:15 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Noah
16:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Ryukyu
16:30 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Team Dera
17:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Other
17:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
TTT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
19:15 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
20
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
21
Land’s end
18:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
22
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
ChocoPro
23
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Other
19:00 Okayama
24
Noah
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dove
19:00 Osaka
umeda TRAD
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Other
19:00 Fukuoka
25
Gatoh Move
11:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Osaka
11:30 Osaka
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Diana
12:00 Yamagata
DDT
12:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
TJPW
12:30 Hyogo
Kobe art center
YMZ
12:30 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Stardom
13:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
K-1,others
13:30 Tokyo
Yoyogi National Stadium 2nd Gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
All Japan
18:00 Toyama
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Losir hotel toyohashi
Other
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Other
19:00 Hiroshima
26
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
New Japan
9:00: oversea
2300 arena
Gatoh Move
11:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
A-TEAM
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
2AW
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
Diana
13:00 Yamagata
TJPW
15:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
Stardom
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Other
16:30 Tokyo
Underground arena
Dragon Gate
17:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
New Japan
18:00 oversea
All Japan
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Sportiva
18:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
JWP
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
27
Dragon Gate
18:30 Miyagi
Sendai sun-festa
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
28
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
29
Big Japan
18:00 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Ganbare/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
30
SEAdLINNNG
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
VAMOSTAR
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
1
Michinoku
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME CITY HALL
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
2
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Big Japan
12:30 Chiba
Stardom
13:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Kyusyu
14:00 Miyazaki
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
RIZIN
14:00 Okinawa
Okinawa Arena
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
doutonbori
16:00 Kagoshima
Noah
18:00 Fukushima
Big palette fukushima
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
Wave
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
JUST TAP OUT
18:00 Chiba
JTO arena
Zero1
18:30 Yamanashi
Kose sports park

2024/7

20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
All Japan
18:30
 
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
21
(Sun)
Noah
11:30
Shooto
18:00
Secret Base
12:00
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
JWP
18:00
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
Stardom
18:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
TJPW
18:30
 
 
26
(Fri)
RISE
17:15
DDT
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
Other
19:00
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
Other
17:00
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
MARIGOLD
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
Wave
19:00
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
TJPW
11:00
Shooto
18:00
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
18:15
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
Noah
18:30
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
Other
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
Other
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
18:00
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
17:30
 
 
New Japan
17:00
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
New Japan
15:00
 
19
(Mon)
MARIGOLD
18:30
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
TJPW
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
25
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
28
(Wed)
ZERO1
11:30
 
Stardom
19:00
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
RISE
--:--
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
Wave
18:00
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
Other
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
All Japan Kick
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
Basara
18:30
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
Noah
18:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
JWP
13:00
Diana
17:30
 
16
(Mon/NH)
MARIGOLD
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
All Japan
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
MARIGOLD
11:30
 
 
 
 
JWP
13:00
24
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
TJPW
18:00
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:00
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
Heat-Up
18:30
 
 
New Japan
17:00
 
 
15
(Tue)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
16
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Fri)
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
19
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
Shooto
--:--
 
Secret Base
12:00
 
Sendai Girls
12:30
 
 
21
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
23
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Fri)
 
 
Ryukyu
19:00
 
 
 
26
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Wed)
 
 
Basara
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/11

1
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sun/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Mon/NH)
Wave
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Fri)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
9
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
11
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Wed)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sun)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
Ganbare
12:00
 
 
 
18
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Wed)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sat/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sun)
2AW
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
28
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
29
(Fri)
 
YMZ
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
30
(Sat)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 

2024/12

1
(Sun)
Marvelous
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
 
 
16
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
TTT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
30
(Mon)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Tue)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2025/1

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Sun)