Apr
2023
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Big Japan
TBD Kanagawa
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
Ohta Indutrial plaza PIO
Ganbare/DDT
12:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
13:00 Tochigi
RIZIN
14:00 Osaka
OSAKA MUNICIPAL CENTRAL GYMNASIUM
2AW
15:30 Chiba
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
DDT
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Actwres girlZ
17:30 Tokyo
Ohta Indutrial plaza PIO
New Japan
18:00 Kanagawa
Tokkei decurity Hiratsuka general gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
チケット
Heat-Up
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Other
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Zero1
21:00 Tochigi
2
Zero1
11:00 Ibaraki
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
12:00 Niigata
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
H Pro
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
チケット
Other
12:30 Osaka
176BOX
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
KOBE Meriken
13:00 Osaka
Expo70 Commemorative Park
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Deep
14:00 Osaka
Sumiyoshi civic center
GLEAT
14:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Dragon Gate
17:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
チケット
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Big Japan
18:00 Osaka
176BOX
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
チケット
5
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
チケット
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
6
New Japan
18:30 Saitama
Tokorozawa Civic Gymnasium
Stardom
18:30 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
7
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
8
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
Tokyo Womans
12:30 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Shien
14:00 Osaka
Vie.orner hirakata
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
14:00 Aomori
New Aomori Prefecture Sports Park Maeda Arena
Noah
16:00 Osaka
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
チケット
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
18:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
9
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Secret Base
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Team Dera
12:00 Aichi
Nagoya city east sport center
JUST TAP OUT
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Heat-Up
12:30 Tokyo
shinyuri21hall
Marvelous
12:30 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Shien
14:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Dragon Gate
15:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
チケット
2AW
16:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Noah
17:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Stardom
17:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
10
All Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
11
TTT
19:30 Tokyo
Arena Shimo-kitazawa
12
Zero1
18:30 Aomori
Kasai sport center
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
13
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
18:30 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
14
Zero1
18:00 Iwate
Taneichi gymnasium
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sendai Girls
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
OSW
19:00 Tokyo
Doutor coffee shop Nihombashi hamacho
Other
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Kyusyu
19:30 Fukuoka
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
15
New Japan
TBD oversea
Tokyo Womans
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
12:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Big Japan
13:00 Hokkaido
Chateraise Gateaux Kingdom Sapporo
Zero1
13:00 Hokkaido
JUST TAP OUT
13:00 Chiba
JTO arena
Dragon Gate
14:00 Nagasaki
JUST TAP OUT
15:00 Chiba
JTO arena
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Stardom
16:00 Tokyo
Yoyogi National Stadium 2nd Gymnasium
Other
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
All Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Nagasaki
Nagasaki peace museum hall
チケット
Secret Base
18:00 Hokkaido
Chateraise Gateaux Kingdom Sapporo
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
16
New Japan
TBD oversea
2300 Arena
JWP
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
12:00 Hokkaido
Chateraise Gateaux Kingdom Sapporo
2AW
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Osaka
12:00 Kyoto
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
GLEAT
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
A-TEAM
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Dragon Gate
13:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
チケット
DDT
13:00 Niigata
Bandai multi purpose open space
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Deep
13:00 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
All Japan
14:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Kyusyu
14:00 Oita
Hita city general gymnasium
Burst
14:30 Saga
KANZAKI BASE
Ehime
15:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
Gamushara
15:00 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
Shooto
15:00 Okinawa
Music toan oto ichiba
Yanagase
15:30 Gifu
Noah
16:00 Miyagi
Xebio Arena Sendai
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
チケット
Big Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
Chateraise Gateaux Kingdom Sapporo
Freedoms
17:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Deep
17:00 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
Wave
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Sendai Girls
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
17
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto castle civic hall
チケット
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Asahikawa local industry promotion center
Other
19:00 Tokyo
18
Dragon Gate
18:30 Oita
チケット
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
20
Big Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
New Japan
18:30 Nara
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
New Japan
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Eniwa shimamatsu gymnasium
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Diana
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
22
Team Dera
11:00 Aichi
Ganbare/DDT
11:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Asuka
12:00 Tokyo
Ohta Indutrial plaza PIO
Shien
12:30 Hyogo
Amagasaki small and medium business center
Tokyo Womans
12:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Team Dera
13:00 Aichi
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Ganbare/DDT
15:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
OSW
16:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
doutonbori
16:30 Osaka
New Japan
17:00 Mie
Saorina
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
DDT
17:00 Fukuoka
All Japan
18:00 Niigata
Nishikawa multipurpose hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
チケット
Wave
18:00 Yamanashi
Ganbare/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Marvelous
18:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
23
Michinoku
10:00 Miyagi
Oz Academy
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
2AW
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
Secret Base
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
チケット
Land’s end
13:00 Nara
JWP
13:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Marvelous
13:00 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
Other
13:00 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
Hokuto
13:30 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Other
13:30 Shimane
Kunibiki messe
DDT
14:00 Kagoshima
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
GLEAT
14:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Shooto
15:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Stardom
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Arena
Sendai Girls
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Arena
Tokyo Womans
16:30 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Noah
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
All Japan
17:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Dragon Gate
17:00 Nagano
Nagano arcs
チケット
Heat-Up
17:00 Tokyo
HEAT-UP dojo
Other
17:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
New Japan
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
24
PROMINENCE
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
25
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Kochi
Kochi Prefectural Gymnasium
666
19:00 Tokyo
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
26
New Japan
19:00 Ehime
Yawatahama Citizen Sports Center
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
27
New Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Sun Plaza
Big Japan
18:30 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
28
K-1,others
TBD Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ryukyu
18:00 Okinawa
Big Japan
18:30 Yamaguchi
Yamaguchi refresh park
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Stardom
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
YMZ
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dove
19:30 Osaka
umeda TRAD
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
29 public holiday
Michinoku
TBD Miyagi
Eco camp michinoku
Shinshu
TBD Nagano
KOBE Meriken
TBD Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
Diana
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Osaka
12:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
DDT
13:00 Osaka
176BOX
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
FMW-E
13:00 Kanagawa
Tsurumi explosion arena
Stardom
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Tokyo Womans
13:00 Tokyo
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
Sendai Girls
14:30 Miyagi
RIZIN
16:00 Tokyo
Yoyogi National Stadium 2nd Gymnasium
New Japan
17:00 Kagoshima
Nishihara Shokai Arena
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kanagawa
チケット
Big Japan
17:00 Fukuoka
Other
17:00 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Osaka
176BOX
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
YMZ
18:30 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
30
Michinoku
TBD Miyagi
Eco camp michinoku
KOBE Meriken
TBD Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
SEAdLINNNG
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Freedoms
12:30 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Basara
12:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Stardom
13:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
VAMOSTAR
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Big Japan
14:00 Saga
KANZAKI BASE
DDT
16:00 Shizuoka
Create hamamatsu
Zero1
16:00 Yamanashi
Kose sports park
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
New Japan
17:00 Kumamoto
Grandmesse Kumamoto
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Itabashi
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
チケット
1
New Japan
18:30 Oita
Beppu B-Con PLaza
Big Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Tokyo Womans
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
2
Stardom
12:05 Fukuoka
Michinoku
18:00 Fukushima
Will fukushima
Ganbare/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
3 public holiday
Shinshu
TBD Nagano
Osaka
11:00 Hyogo
Marvelous
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Stardom
13:00 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
DDT
14:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Michinoku
14:00 Akita
Akita selion plaza
Osaka
14:00 Hyogo
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
チケット
Heat-Up
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
New Japan
18:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sportiva
20:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
4 public holiday
Wave
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Secret Base
12:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Osaka
12:30 Hyogo
Zero1
13:00 Niigata
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Other
13:00 Osaka
Active square Daito
Shinshu
13:30 Nagano
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Onojo city general gymnasium
Dragon Gate
15:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
チケット
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Osaka
15:45 Hyogo
Stardom
16:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Noah
17:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
JWP
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
5 public holiday
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
Tokyo Womans
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Kyusyu
12:00 Fukuoka
J STAGE
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
H Pro
12:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Zero1
13:00 Niigata
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Other
13:00 Kyoto
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
チケット
Yanagase
16:00 Gifu
Ju-roku (sixteen) plaza
Stardom
17:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto castle civic hall
J STAGE
17:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
JWP
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Ganbare/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
6
Shien
11:30 Osaka
Rinku pleasure town seacle
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
COLOR’S
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
13:00 Tokyo
Bellesalle takadanobaba
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Land’s end
13:00 Wakayama
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
RIZIN
14:00 Tokyo
Ariake arena
JUST TAP OUT
15:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Stardom
17:00 Kagoshima
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
チケット
Michinoku
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Actwres girlZ
18:00 Osaka
176BOX
JUST TAP OUT
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Sendai Girls
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE

2023/9

25
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
YMZ
19:00
 
 
27
(Wed)
 
BBW
--:--
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Thu)
 
 
Big Japan
19:00
 
 
29
(Fri)
K-1,others
--:--
 
Other
18:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sat)
New Japan
18:30
 
OSW
12:00
 
666
18:15
 
 

2023/10

1
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
New Japan
18:30
Ganbare/DDT
12:00
Wave
18:00
Actwres girlZ
14:00
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
All Japan
18:30
 
 
6
(Fri)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
Sendai Girls
18:00
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
Diana
11:30
 
 
JUST TAP OUT
12:00
 
 
 
9
(Mon/NH)
GLEAT
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
New Japan
17:00
 
10
(Tue)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
Other
19:00
 
 
11
(Wed)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
Big Japan
19:00
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
Secret Base
12:00
 
doutonbori
13:00
 
 
16
(Mon)
 
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
Tenryu Project
19:00
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
Stardom
19:00
OSW
19:00
 
 
19
(Thu)
Stardom
18:30
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
20
(Fri)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
K-1,others
--:--
 
All Japan
11:30
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
25
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
VAMOSTAR
19:45
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
Tokyo Womans
19:00
 
Zero1
18:30
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
666
18:30
 
 
29
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
Actwres girlZ
--:--
 
Itabashi
--:--
JWP
18:00
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 

2023/11

1
(Wed)
 
Wave
19:00
Ganbare/DDT
19:00
 
 
2
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
 
DDT
12:00
Tokyo Womans
18:00
 
 
 
4
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
5
(Sun)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
6
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
19:00
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Ryukyu
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
All Japan
11:30
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
DDT
14:00
 
13
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
Tenryu Project
11:30
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
23
(Thu/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Fri)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Sat)
K-1,others
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
 
Big Japan
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 

2023/12

1
(Fri)
Tokyo Womans
19:00
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Sat)
 
DDT
18:30
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
3
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
2AW
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Tue)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Thu)
Strong Style
18:30
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sun)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:30
 
 
11
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Wed)
 
 
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
14
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sun)
K-1,others
--:--
 
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
18
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
19
(Tue)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
20
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Mon)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Wed)
Ganbare/DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
28
(Thu)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Fri)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sat)
Oz Academy
11:30
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
31
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 

2024/1

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
12:00
Basara
13:00
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/2

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
12:00
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/3

1
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
11
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sun)