Jan
2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1 public holiday
YMZ
10:45 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Zero1
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Wave
16:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
666
18:45 Tokyo
Shinjuku star field
2
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
15:00 Tokyo
Ariake arena
Dove
15:00 Osaka
umeda TRAD
Gatoh Move
15:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Ryukyu dragon gym
Ice Ribbon
15:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
2AW
16:30 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Big Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4
TJPW
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Stardom
13:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME CITY HALL
New Japan
16:30 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
Ganbare/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
5
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Sumida city gymnasium
YMZ
18:30 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
KOBE Meriken
19:30 Hyogo
6
TJPW
11:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
11:40 Osaka
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Iias okinawa toyosaki
Ganbare/DDT
13:00 Osaka
176BOX
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Gatoh Move
15:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Other
15:00 Aichi
NGK Insulators hall #3
Ryukyu
16:00 Okinawa
Iias okinawa toyosaki
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Diana
17:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
DDT
18:30 Osaka
176BOX
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
7
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Oz Academy
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Zero1
12:30 Tochigi
Tochigi pref cultural center
DDT
13:00 Osaka
176BOX
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Iias okinawa toyosaki
Basara
13:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JWP
13:00 Osaka
Ohyodo community center
Stardom
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ryukyu
16:00 Okinawa
Iias okinawa toyosaki
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
176BOX
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Sendai Girls
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
8 public holiday
Osaka
12:00 Osaka
Aeon mole Osaka dome city
Freedoms
12:30 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Wave
12:30 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
13:00 Kumamoto
Stardom
13:00 Aichi
Tosho arena anjo
YMZ
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Dragon Gate
17:00 Mie
Sendai Girls
17:30 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
9
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
PROMINENCE
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
10
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
11
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
12
Other
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
13
New Japan
TBD oversea
San Jose Civic
TJPW
12:00 Hyogo
Kobe art center
OSW
13:00 Tokyo
JUST TAP OUT
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
JUST TAP OUT
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Stardom
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Michinoku
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Wave
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
14
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
Fualki Kiyabashi
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Stardom
12:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Marvelous
12:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Sanbo hall
TJPW
12:30 Okayama
DDT
13:00 Kanagawa
Tsurumi explosion arena
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Takizawa City Workers Physical Education Center
Team Dera
13:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Iias okinawa toyosaki
Dragon Gate
17:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
RISE
17:15 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
15
COLOR’S
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
18:45 Tokyo
Asakusa Hanagekijou
Other
19:30 Tokyo
Arena Shimo-kitazawa
16
Ganbare/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
17
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
19:30 Tokyo
Arena Shimo-kitazawa
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
18
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
Secret Base
15:00 Shizuoka
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
20
TJPW
11:30 Tokyo
club-ex shinagawa prince hotel
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Shien
12:30 Kyoto
Hulic hall kyoto
Marvelous
12:30 Aichi
NGK Insulators hall
Stardom
13:00 Tokyo
Bellesalle takadanobaba
Nigata
16:00 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
New Japan
17:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Noah
17:00 Nagano
Nagano arcs
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
DDT
17:30 Tokyo
club-ex shinagawa prince hotel
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
K-1,others
10:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
TJPW
11:30 Tokyo
club-ex shinagawa prince hotel
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Bellesalle takadanobaba
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
Ryukyu
12:30 Okinawa
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 Nagasaki
Oz Academy
14:00 Okinawa
Burst
14:30 Saga
KANZAKI BASE
New Japan
15:00 Shiga
Nagahama ika twin arena
Noah
15:00 Tokyo
Tama mirai messe
Dragon Gate
15:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
GLEAT
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
17:30 Tokyo
club-ex shinagawa prince hotel
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
hot chouchou
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
22
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
23
Noah
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
19:00 Hyogo
Kobe rapis hall
Basara
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
24
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
25
HARD HIT
18:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
Tokyo FM hall
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
26
VAMOSTAR
19:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
666
19:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
OSW
19:30 Tokyo
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
27
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
12:30 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Stardom
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
New Japan
14:00 Hiroshima
Boat race Miyajima event hall
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Dragon Gate
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Gatoh Move
15:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
All Japan
16:00 Tokyo
Esforta Arena Hachioji
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
28
Shinshu
TBD Niigata
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JWP
12:00 Tokyo
Ohta Indutrial plaza PIO
J STAGE
12:00 Tokyo
Tokyo ZOO
KachoFugetsu
12:00 Tokyo
Tokyo ZOO
Shooto
12:30 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Stardom
13:00 Saitama
GLEAT
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Diana
13:30 Kanagawa
Culttz Kawasaki
New Japan
14:00 Hiroshima
Boat race Miyajima event hall
Osaka
14:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
2AW
15:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Other
16:00 Tokyo
Ohta Indutrial plaza PIO
Dragon Gate
17:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
hot chouchou
17:00 Tokyo
Underground arena
Noah
17:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Evolution
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
29
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
30
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Losir hotel toyohashi
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
YMZ
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
31
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
BBW
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
1
New Japan
18:30 Nagano
Nagano prefectural Budokan
2
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
3
Osaka
11:30 Osaka
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
13:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Stardom
13:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Kyusyu
14:00 Okinawa
Okinawa Prefectural Budokan
Gatoh Move
15:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Dragon Gate
17:00 Gifu
Tajimi city industrial and cultural center
New Japan
18:30 Saitama
Saitama City Memorial Gymnasium
2AW
18:30 Chiba
chiba 2AW square

2024/6

20
(Thu)
Strong Style
18:30
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
Other
15:00
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
MARIGOLD
18:00
 
 
24
(Mon)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:30
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
Wave
18:45
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
Stardom
18:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
5
(Fri)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
JWP
18:30
6
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
Evolution
12:30
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
ZERO1
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
MARIGOLD
14:30
TJPW
12:00
14
(Sun)
Wave
11:30
Deep
18:00
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
Actwres girlZ
18:00
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
YMZ
19:00
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
All Japan
18:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
21
(Sun)
Noah
11:30
Shooto
18:00
 
Secret Base
12:00
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
JWP
18:00
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
Stardom
18:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
TJPW
18:30
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
Other
19:00
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
Other
17:00
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
MARIGOLD
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
18:15
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
Noah
18:30
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
Other
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
Other
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
18:00
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
17:00
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
New Japan
15:00
 
 
19
(Mon)
MARIGOLD
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
TJPW
19:00
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
 
DDT
18:30
 
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
19:00
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
All Japan Kick
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
Basara
18:30
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
Diana
17:30
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
Secret Base
--:--
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
21
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/11

1
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sun/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
11
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Wed)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sun)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Wed)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sat/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sun)
2AW
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
29
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Sat)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 

2024/12

1
(Sun)
Marvelous
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)