Dec
2023
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
New Japan
18:30 Wakayama
Wakayama Prefectural Gymnasium
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TJPW
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
VAMOSTAR
19:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Ryukyu
19:15
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
2
Zero1
11:00 Aichi
Tahara City Gymnasium
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
Sakai city harvest hill
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
All Japan
14:00 Ehime
Item ehime
Noah
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Stardom
16:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Shooto
17:30 Tokyo
Toyosu PIT
New Japan
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
hot chouchou
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
3
K-1,others
10:45 Osaka
176BOX
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Basara
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
13:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Zero1
13:00 Tokyo
Tokyo Tower
Other
13:00 Hyogo
All Japan
14:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Shien
14:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Gamushara
14:00 Fukuoka
West Japan general exhibition center
Dove
15:00 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
Shooto
15:00 Yamaguchi
Yamaguchi KDDI Ishin Hall
KOBE Meriken
16:00 Hyogo
New Japan
17:00 Hyogo
Aqulier Himeji
Stardom
17:00 Wakayama
RISE
17:15 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
2AW
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4
New Japan
19:00 Kochi
Kochi Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
5
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
JWP
18:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Stardom
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
BBW
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
6
New Japan
18:30 Saga
Karatsu athletic stadium
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Stardom
18:30 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
TJPW
18:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
7
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
18:30 Osaka
Osaka seaside sports center
New Japan
19:00 Miyazaki
Miyakonojo city Hayamizu sports culture centre
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
8
Stardom
18:00 Chiba
Makuhari messe
New Japan
18:30 Kagoshima
Kirishima city makizono arena
Sendai Girls
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
9
New Japan
TBD Kumamoto
Kumamoto castle civic hall
Big Japan
TBD Yamanashi
Actwres girlZ
11:00 Chiba
Makuhari messe
Other
12:00 Tokyo
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
K-1,others
14:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Actwres girlZ
16:00 Chiba
Makuhari messe
DDT
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Stardom
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Yamaguchi
New nanyou fureai center
Heat-Up
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
10
Osaka
TBD Osaka
Marvelous
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
2AW
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Oz Academy
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Tenryu Project
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Deep
12:30 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Land’s end
13:00 Gunma
G Messe Gunma
Stardom
13:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Michinoku
14:00 Yamagata
H Pro
14:00 Tokyo
Burst
14:30 Saga
KANZAKI BASE
New Japan
15:00 Kumamoto
Grandmesse Kumamoto
Noah
15:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
2AW
16:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Wave
17:30 Osaka
176BOX
RISE
17:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ryukyu
18:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TJPW
20:00 webcast
11
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
12
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Arena Shimo-kitazawa
13
JUST TAP OUT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
14
TJPW
19:00 oversea
JUST TAP OUT
19:00 Fukuoka
Sazanpia hakata
PROMINENCE
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
15
Big Japan
18:30 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Michinoku
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ganbare/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
OSW
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JUST TAP OUT
19:00 Yamaguchi
DROKEE’S YANAI-RING
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
16
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
RISE
13:30 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Big Japan
14:00 Saga
KANZAKI BASE
JUST TAP OUT
15:00 Oita
Noah
16:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
DDT
17:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
Other
18:00 Hokkaido
17
K-1,others
TBD Tokyo
korakuen hall
JWP
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Big Japan
12:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Tennouji civic center
TTT
12:30 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
FMW-E
13:00 Kanagawa
Tsurumi explosion arena
Stardom
13:00 Niigata
Nigata industry promotion center
Other
13:00 Hokkaido
DDT
14:00 Kumamoto
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ryukyu
14:00 Osaka
Hirakata city comprehensive cultural arts center
Itabashi
14:00 Tokyo
Itabashi fudou shopping street
Shooto
14:00 Osaka
Abeno civic center
Heat-Up
15:00 Kanagawa
Todoroki Arena
Ehime
15:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
TJPW
17:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Shoot Boxing
17:30 Tokyo
Gold gym south Tokyo annex
Wave
18:30 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
Evolution
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
18
Big Japan
18:30 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
19
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Basara
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
20
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
21
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Team Dera
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
22
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Diana
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
23
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2AW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Other
12:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
All Japan
13:00 Gunma
Fujioka civic hall
Stardom
13:00 Saitama
Warabi civic gymnasium
Sendai Girls
13:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Other
13:00 Tochigi
Other
13:00 Nagano
Noah
17:00 Chiba
Makuhari messe
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Other
17:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
24
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
A-TEAM
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Marvelous
12:30 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
2AW
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Other
13:00 Tokyo
Shinshu
13:30 Nagano
Pancrase
13:45 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
doutonbori
14:00 Kagoshima
GLEAT
14:00 Osaka
Stella Hall Umeda Sky Building
Wave
15:00 Kanagawa
Culttz Kawasaki
TJPW
16:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Other
16:30 Tokyo
Underground arena
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
666
17:15 Osaka
176BOX
hot chouchou
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
25
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
Shinagawa inter city hall
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
26
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Other
19:30 Tokyo
Arena Shimo-kitazawa
27
JUST TAP OUT
10:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
10:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ganbare/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
28
SEAdLINNNG
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
29
KachoFugetsu
15:00 Tokyo
Asakusabashi hulic hall
Stardom
17:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
2AW
18:30 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
666
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
30
Oz Academy
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Ehime
15:00 Ehime
Ehime pro-wrestling dojo
Gatoh Move
15:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Ryukyu
17:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
OSW
17:30 Tokyo
GLEAT
18:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME CITY HALL
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
31
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
All Japan
14:00 Tokyo
Yoyogi 2nd Gymnasium
RIZIN
14:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
Gatoh Move
15:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Ryukyu
17:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
23:00 Tokyo
1 public holiday
YMZ
10:45 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Zero1
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Wave
16:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
666
18:45 Tokyo
Shinjuku star field
2
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
15:00 Tokyo
Ariake arena
Dove
15:00 Osaka
umeda TRAD
Gatoh Move
15:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Ryukyu dragon gym
Ice Ribbon
15:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
2AW
16:30 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Big Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4
TJPW
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Stardom
13:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME CITY HALL
New Japan
16:30 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
Ganbare/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
5
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Sumida city gymnasium
YMZ
18:30 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
KOBE Meriken
19:30 Hyogo
6
TJPW
11:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
11:40 Osaka
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Iias okinawa toyosaki
Ganbare/DDT
13:00 Osaka
176BOX
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Gatoh Move
15:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Other
15:00 Aichi
NGK Insulators hall #3
Ryukyu
16:00 Okinawa
Iias okinawa toyosaki
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Diana
17:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
DDT
18:30 Osaka
176BOX
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE

2024/5

19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
MARIGOLD
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
MARIGOLD
18:00
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
ZERO1
18:00
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
5
(Wed)
Dragon Gate
18:30
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
666
18:30
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
MARIGOLD
18:30
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
Oz Academy
18:00
Other
18:45
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
Strong Style
18:30
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
Other
16:00
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
MARIGOLD
18:00
 
 
24
(Mon)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:30
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
Wave
18:45
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:30
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
ZERO1
19:00
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
TJPW
12:00
14
(Sun)
Wave
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
Noah
11:30
Secret Base
12:00
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
JWP
18:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
TJPW
18:30
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
Noah
18:30
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
TJPW
19:00
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
 
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
Basara
18:30
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
21
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/11

1
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sun/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
11
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Wed)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sun)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Mon)