Jul
2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
14
Wave
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
ZERO1
12:00 Tochigi
2AW
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
666
12:00 Osaka
Osaka
12:00 Osaka
Tennouji park Tenshiba
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
13:00 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
JWP
13:00 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Stardom
13:00 Shiga
Shiga Pref. Community House Event Hall
動画
Shien
14:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Shooto
15:00 Hiroshima
Bluelive Hiroshima
Other
16:00 Hokkaido
Dragon Gate
17:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
Big Japan
17:30 Hokkaido
Hamatonbetsu town welfare center
動画
All Japan
18:00 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Actwres girlZ
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
15 public holiday
Sendai Girls
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2AW
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Basara
12:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Kyusyu
13:00 Fukuoka
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Ryukyu dragon gym
Nigata
14:00 Niigata
Bandai multi purpose open space
GLEAT
14:00 Osaka
Stella Hall Umeda Sky Building
Big Japan
16:30 Hokkaido
Penny Lane 24
動画
All Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
17:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Other
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Ganbare
18:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
16
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
動画
Big Japan
19:00 Hokkaido
Penny Lane 24
動画
YMZ
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
17
Tenryu Project
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Asuka
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Hokkaido
Penny Lane 24
動画
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
18
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Penny Lane 24
動画
Evolution
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Shintoku-cho community center friendship hall
Stardom
18:30 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING

2024/7

20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
All Japan
18:30
 
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
21
(Sun)
Noah
11:30
Shooto
18:00
Secret Base
12:00
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
JWP
18:00
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
Stardom
18:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
TJPW
18:30
 
 
26
(Fri)
RISE
17:15
DDT
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
Other
19:00
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
Other
17:00
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
MARIGOLD
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
Wave
19:00
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
TJPW
11:00
Shooto
18:00
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
18:15
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
Noah
18:30
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
Other
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
Other
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
18:00
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
17:30
 
 
New Japan
17:00
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
New Japan
15:00
 
19
(Mon)
MARIGOLD
18:30
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
TJPW
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
25
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
28
(Wed)
ZERO1
11:30
 
Stardom
19:00
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
RISE
--:--
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
Wave
18:00
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
Other
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
All Japan Kick
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
Basara
18:30
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
Noah
18:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
JWP
13:00
Diana
17:30
 
16
(Mon/NH)
MARIGOLD
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
All Japan
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
MARIGOLD
11:30
 
 
 
 
JWP
13:00
24
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
TJPW
18:00
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:00
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
Heat-Up
18:30
 
 
New Japan
17:00
 
 
15
(Tue)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
16
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Fri)
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
19
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
Shooto
--:--
 
Secret Base
12:00
 
Sendai Girls
12:30
 
 
21
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
23
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Fri)
 
 
Ryukyu
19:00
 
 
 
26
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Wed)
 
 
Basara
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/11

1
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sun/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Mon/NH)
Wave
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Fri)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
9
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
11
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Wed)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sun)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
Ganbare
12:00
 
 
 
18
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Wed)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sat/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sun)
2AW
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
28
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
29
(Fri)
 
YMZ
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
30
(Sat)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 

2024/12

1
(Sun)
Marvelous
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
 
 
16
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
TTT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
30
(Mon)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Tue)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2025/1

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Sun)