Feb
2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
11 public holiday
12 public holiday
25
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Suminoe maikon hall
Nigata
13:00 Niigata
Ehime
13:00 Yamaguchi
Stardom
13:00 Tochigi
Light-cube Utsunomiya
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
All Japan
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
動画
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
チケット
Michinoku
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
26
Land’s end
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
VAMOSTAR
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING

2024/2

27
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Noah
18:30
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
29
(Thu)
 
Other
19:00
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/3

1
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sun)
Zero1
11:30
TJPW
11:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
4
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Tue)
Dradition
18:30
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
JWP
18:30
6
(Wed)
Dragon Gate
18:30
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
8
(Fri)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
9
(Sat)
All Japan
11:30
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
10
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
Freedoms
13:00
Freedoms
17:00
 
TJPW
16:30
11
(Mon)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
12
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
13
(Wed)
GLEAT
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
 
 
14
(Thu)
Heat-Up
18:30
 
 
Big Japan
19:00
 
 
15
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
16
(Sat)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
17
(Sun)
DDT
14:00
 
Sendai Girls
12:30
 
 
18
(Mon)
 
doutonbori
18:30
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Tue)
 
Other
19:00
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
20
(Wed/NH)
2AW
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
21
(Thu)
Strong Style
18:30
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
22
(Fri)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
23
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
Shooto
18:00
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Sun)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
30
(Sat)
 
666
17:30
 
 
 
 
31
(Sun)
Noah
18:30
 
 
TJPW
14:00
 

2024/4

1
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
19:00
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:30
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
Wave
19:00
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
 
New Japan
17:00
 
 
7
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
Shooto
--:--
 
Secret Base
12:00
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
10
(Wed)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
Big Japan
19:00
 
 
11
(Thu)
Noah
18:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
12
(Fri)
Stardom
18:30
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
Gamushara
--:--
 
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
24
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Thu)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
 
 
 
10
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
21
(Fri)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
--:--
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)