Apr
2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
New Japan
TBD oversea
Fairmont Hotel
Other
17:30 webcast
DDT
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
19:00 Osaka
2
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
DDT
13:16 Chiba
Heat-Up
15:00 Tokyo
shinyuri21hall
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
666
17:20 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Tenryu Project
17:30 Osaka
176BOX
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Heat-Up
18:30 Tokyo
shinyuri21hall
Yanagase
18:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
3
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
New Japan
9:00: webcast
NJPW STRONG
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Oz Academy
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Secret Base
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KachoFugetsu
12:00 Tokyo
Akihabara UDX
Big Japan
13:00 Fukui
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Land’s end
13:00 Osaka
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
K-1,others
13:00 Tokyo
Yoyogi National Stadium 2nd Gymnasium
KachoFugetsu
14:30 Tokyo
Akihabara UDX
New Japan
15:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
2AW
16:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Stardom
16:30 Tokyo
Tachikawa stage garden
Dragon Gate
17:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
Noah
17:30 Gunma
G Messe Gunma
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Ice Ribbon
17:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
4
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Toyama
Takaoka Techno Dome
5
New Japan
19:00 Tochigi
New Sunpia Tochigi
Ice Ribbon
19:00 webcast
6
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
7
Dragon Gate
TBD Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
18:30 Saitama
Tokorozawa Civic Gymnasium
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
8
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
9
TJPW
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shien
14:00 Osaka
Vie.orner hirakata
GLEAT
14:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
KachoFugetsu
14:00 Yamanashi
Osaka
14:30 Osaka
Osaka Castle Park Sun Plaza
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
2AW
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Stardom
17:00 Ehime
Item ehime
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dove
18:30 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
Ganbare/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
10
New Japan
TBD oversea
The Vermont Hollywood
New Japan
9:00: webcast
NJPW STRONG
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
K-1,others
11:30 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
JWP
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Stardom
12:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Marvelous
12:30 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
Actwres girlZ
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Shien
14:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Burst
14:00 Saga
KANZAKI BASE
Osaka
14:30 Osaka
Osaka Castle Park Sun Plaza
Ehime
15:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
JUST TAP OUT
15:00 Osaka
176BOX
Dragon Gate
17:00 Okayama
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Pancrase
17:00 Osaka
Stella Hall Umeda Sky Building
K-1,others
17:30 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
All Japan
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
TJPW
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
DDT
22:00 webcast
WRESTLE UNIVERSE
11
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
12
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:00 webcast
13
All Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
SEAdLINNNG
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
14
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Sendai Girls
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
15
Hokuto
18:00 Hokkaido
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Other
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
19:00 webcast
ChocoPro
OSW
19:30 Tokyo
Doutor coffee shop Nihombashi hamacho
Other
20:00 Aichi
16
New Japan
TBD oversea
Odeum Expo Center
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
2AW
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Zero1
12:30 Hokkaido
Chateraise Gateaux Kingdom Sapporo
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
JUST TAP OUT
14:00 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
RIZIN
14:00 Tokyo
Musashino forest sports plaza
2AW
15:30 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
All Japan
17:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
Chateraise Gateaux Kingdom Sapporo
GLEAT
17:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
Other
17:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Nagasaki
Nagasaki peace museum hall
2AW
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Heat-Up
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Kyusyu
19:00 Oita
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
DDT
22:00 webcast
WRESTLE UNIVERSE
17
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Hokuto
11:30 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2AW
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Other
12:00 Hokkaido
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Tennouji civic center
Dragon Gate
13:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Secret Base
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
RIZIN
14:00 Tokyo
Musashino forest sports plaza
Gamushara
15:00 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
Shooto
15:00 Okinawa
Music toan oto ichiba
Other
15:00 Akita
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Big Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
Chateraise Gateaux Kingdom Sapporo
Noah
17:30 Niigata
Bandai multi purpose open space
DDT
17:30 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
18
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Asahikawa local industry promotion center
Zero1
18:30 Iwate
Taneichi gymnasium
19
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Obihiro city general gymnasium
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:00 webcast
20
Big Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
21
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Kushiro tourism and international relations center
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
22
New Japan
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
COLOR’S
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Freedoms
19:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
23
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Zero1
12:00
2AW
12:00 Tokyo
Team Dera
12:00 Aichi
Nagoya city east sport center
All Japan
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Stardom
13:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Sendai Girls
13:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
14:30 Tokyo
Asakusabashi hulic hall
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Dragon Gate
17:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
New Japan
18:00 Ehime
Texport Imabari
Kyusyu
18:00 Oita
Hita city general gymnasium
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
YMZ
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
DDT
22:00 webcast
WRESTLE UNIVERSE
24
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
New Japan
9:00: webcast
NJPW STRONG
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Burst
10:00 Saga
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Other
12:00 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
A-TEAM
12:30 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
DDT
13:00 Hyogo
Kobe art center
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
2AW
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
Itabashi
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Miyagi
Rifu general gymnasium
Stardom
13:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
FMW-E
13:30 Fukuoka
Yanagawa civic gymnasium
Kyusyu
14:00 Oita
Beppu arena
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Music toan oto ichiba
Shooto
14:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Burst
14:00 Saga
Dragon Gate
15:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
Dove
16:00 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
Nigata
16:00 Niigata
sun-village shibata
New Japan
17:00 Kochi
Kochi Prefectural Gymnasium
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Shooto
18:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Other
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
25
New Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Sun Plaza
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
ChocoPro
26
Big Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
VAMOSTAR
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ganbare/DDT
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
27
New Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinjuku LOFT
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
28
New Japan
18:30 Yamaguchi
Yamaguchi KDDI Ishin Hall
Big Japan
18:30 Yamaguchi
Yamaguchi refresh park
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Dove
19:00 Osaka
umeda TRAD
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Ryukyu
20:00 Okinawa
Ryukyu dragon gym
29 public holiday
Michinoku
TBD Miyagi
Eco camp michinoku
Pancrase
TBD Tokyo
Tachikawa stage garden
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Diana
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
13:00 Kanagawa
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Onojo city general gymnasium
Noah
17:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Big Japan
17:00 Fukuoka
Yoshimoto Fukuoka Connect
Stardom
17:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
K-1,others
17:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
All Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
SEAdLINNNG
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
30
Michinoku
TBD Miyagi
Eco camp michinoku
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
HARD HIT
11:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Kyusyu
13:00 Fukuoka
Chacha town kokura
Other
14:00 Shimane
Kunibiki messe
Noah
15:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Big Japan
16:00 Ehime
Dragon Gate
18:00 Fukui
Kirameki-minato hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING

2024/6

20
(Thu)
Strong Style
18:30
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
Other
15:00
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
MARIGOLD
18:00
 
 
24
(Mon)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:30
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
Wave
18:45
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
Stardom
18:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
5
(Fri)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
JWP
18:30
6
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
Evolution
12:30
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
ZERO1
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
MARIGOLD
14:30
TJPW
12:00
14
(Sun)
Wave
11:30
Deep
18:00
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
Actwres girlZ
18:00
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
YMZ
19:00
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
All Japan
18:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
21
(Sun)
Noah
11:30
Shooto
18:00
 
Secret Base
12:00
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
JWP
18:00
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
Stardom
18:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
TJPW
18:30
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
Other
19:00
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
Other
17:00
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
MARIGOLD
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
18:15
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
Noah
18:30
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
Other
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
Other
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
18:00
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
17:00
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
New Japan
15:00
 
 
19
(Mon)
MARIGOLD
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
TJPW
19:00
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
 
DDT
18:30
 
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
19:00
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
All Japan Kick
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
Basara
18:30
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
Diana
17:30
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
Secret Base
--:--
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
21
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/11

1
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sun/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
11
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Wed)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sun)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Wed)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sat/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sun)
2AW
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
29
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Sat)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 

2024/12

1
(Sun)
Marvelous
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)