Feb
2024
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
New Japan
18:30 Nagano
Nagano prefectural Budokan
2
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
3
Osaka
11:30 Osaka
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
13:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Stardom
13:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
動画
Kyusyu
14:00 Okinawa
Okinawa Prefectural Budokan
Gatoh Move
15:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Dragon Gate
17:00 Gifu
Tajimi city industrial and cultural center
ticket
New Japan
18:30 Saitama
Saitama City Memorial Gymnasium
2AW
18:30 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
4
Osaka
11:30 Osaka
Wave
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
JUST TAP OUT
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
2AW
12:30 Chiba
DDT
13:00 Nagano
Nagano arcs
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Land’s end
14:00 Hyogo
TJPW
14:00 Tokyo
Noah
15:00 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
Dragon Gate
15:00 Wakayama
Wakayama Prefectural Gymnasium
動画
ticket
JUST TAP OUT
15:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Stardom
16:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
動画
YMZ
17:30 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
5
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
6
New Japan
18:30 Saitama
Wing hat kasukabe
7
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
動画
ticket
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
8
Noah
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
18:30 Fukushima
Iwaki Municipal Gymnasium
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
動画
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
9
New Japan
18:30 Ibaraki
Koga city yes central athletic park hanamomo gymnasium
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Diana
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
動画
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
10
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
TJPW
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
OSW
12:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
JUST TAP OUT
12:00 Chiba
JTO arena
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Basara
12:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Dragon Gate
17:00 Okayama
ticket
Shoot Boxing
17:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
チケット
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
11 public holiday
RISE
9:30: Tokyo
Gold gym south Tokyo annex
Michinoku
11:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
COLOR’S
11:45 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Oz Academy
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
動画
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
動画
RISE
12:30 Tokyo
Gold gym south Tokyo annex
Dragon Gate
13:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
ticket
Stardom
13:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
動画
Other
13:00 Osaka
Hirakata city comprehensive cultural arts center
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
West Japan general exhibition center
Noah
15:00 Tochigi
New Sunpia Tochigi
Itabashi
15:00 Tokyo
Gamushara
15:00 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
RISE
16:00 Tokyo
Gold gym south Tokyo annex
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
ticket
DDT
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Sendai Girls
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
COLOR’S
18:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
ticket
12 public holiday
Ganbare/DDT
12:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
DDT
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya higashi sport center second studium
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Stardom
13:00 Aichi
Losir hotel toyohashi
動画
Sendai Girls
13:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
KachoFugetsu
14:00 Tokyo
MAGICBOX
16:30 Saitama
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Kokura north gymnasium
ticket
666
17:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
New Japan
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
13
SEAdLINNNG
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
19:00 Osaka
Namihaya Dome
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
14
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
動画
New Japan
19:00 Kagawa
takamatsu civic general gymnasium
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
15
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
16
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Strong Style
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
17
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
動画
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
H Pro
12:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Freedoms
12:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
TJPW
13:00 Niigata
Dúo CEREZO
Itabashi
15:00 Tokyo
Land’s end
15:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Gatoh Move
15:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Kyusyu
16:00 Nagasaki
Noah
17:00 Gunma
G Messe Gunma
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
動画
ticket
Other
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
チケット
Heat-Up
18:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
チケット
TJPW
18:00 Niigata
Dúo CEREZO
New Japan
18:30 Chiba
Makuhari messe
Secret Base
19:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
18
Big Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Oz Academy
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
DDT
13:00 Niigata
Dúo CEREZO
2AW
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
動画
Secret Base
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Stardom
13:00 Tokyo
動画
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
動画
KachoFugetsu
13:00 Tokyo
Theater babylon
ticket
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Burst
14:30 Saga
KANZAKI BASE
Ehime
15:00 Ehime
Ehime pro-wrestling dojo
DDT
16:00 Niigata
Dúo CEREZO
Dragon Gate
17:00 Mie
ticket
Ice Ribbon
17:30 Tokyo
Ohta Indutrial plaza PIO
YMZ
17:30 Osaka
176BOX
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
19
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
20
All Japan
TBD Tokyo
korakuen hall
動画
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
Basara
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
動画
21
HARD HIT
TBD Chiba
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
19:30 Tokyo
Arena Shimo-kitazawa
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
22
New Japan
TBD Hokkaido
Hokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
PROMINENCE
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
23 public holiday
Noah
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Secret Base
12:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Ganbare/DDT
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Wave
12:30 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
All Japan
13:00 Okayama
動画
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Itabashi
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Shinshu
13:30 Nagano
Team Dera
15:00 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
Other
16:30 Tokyo
Underground arena
New Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
Hokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Gifu
Ju-roku (sixteen) plaza
ticket
DDT
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
GLEAT
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
RISE
17:15 Tokyo
korakuen hall
JWP
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Zero1
18:30 Chiba
Oriental hotel Tokyo Bay
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
24
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
TJPW
12:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Stardom
13:00 Gunma
G Messe Gunma
Other
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
チケット
New Japan
14:00 Hokkaido
Hokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
All Japan
14:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
動画
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
RIZIN
14:00 Saga
Saga arena
Noah
16:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
ticket
hot chouchou
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
25
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Suminoe maikon hall
Nigata
13:00 Niigata
Ehime
13:00 Yamaguchi
Stardom
13:00 Tochigi
Light-cube Utsunomiya
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
All Japan
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
動画
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
チケット
Michinoku
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
26
Land’s end
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
VAMOSTAR
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING

2024/2

27
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Noah
18:30
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
29
(Thu)
 
Other
19:00
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/3

1
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sun)
Zero1
11:30
TJPW
11:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
4
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Tue)
Dradition
18:30
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
JWP
18:30
6
(Wed)
Dragon Gate
18:30
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
8
(Fri)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
9
(Sat)
All Japan
11:30
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
10
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
Freedoms
13:00
Freedoms
17:00
 
TJPW
16:30
11
(Mon)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
12
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
13
(Wed)
GLEAT
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
 
 
14
(Thu)
Heat-Up
18:30
 
 
Big Japan
19:00
 
 
15
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
16
(Sat)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
17
(Sun)
DDT
14:00
 
Sendai Girls
12:30
 
 
18
(Mon)
 
doutonbori
18:30
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Tue)
 
Other
19:00
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
20
(Wed/NH)
2AW
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
21
(Thu)
Strong Style
18:30
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
22
(Fri)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
23
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
Shooto
18:00
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Sun)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
30
(Sat)
 
666
17:30
 
 
 
 
31
(Sun)
Noah
18:30
 
 
TJPW
14:00
 

2024/4

1
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
19:00
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:30
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
Wave
19:00
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
 
New Japan
17:00
 
 
7
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
Shooto
--:--
 
Secret Base
12:00
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
10
(Wed)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
Big Japan
19:00
 
 
11
(Thu)
Noah
18:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
12
(Fri)
Stardom
18:30
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
Gamushara
--:--
 
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
24
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Thu)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
 
 
 
10
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
21
(Fri)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
--:--
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)