Sep
2023
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
JUST TAP OUT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
OSW
19:30 Tokyo
Doutor coffee shop Nihombashi hamacho
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
2
Zero1
10:00 Tochigi
Ganbare/DDT
11:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Hokuto
13:00 Hokkaido
Stardom
13:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
Other
13:00 Tokyo
All Japan
14:00 Nagano
Ganbare/DDT
15:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Other
15:30 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Osaka
16:00 Osaka
Sendai Girls
16:00 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Fukui
Kirameki-minato hall
DDT
18:00 Shizuoka
Burst
18:00 Saga
Heat-Up
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Ganbare/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
3
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Tower Hhall Funaboriall Funabori
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
Ohta Indutrial plaza PIO
K-1,others
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Marvelous
12:30 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
JUST TAP OUT
13:00 Chiba
JTO arena
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 Nagasaki
Kyusyu
14:00 Kagoshima
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
TJPW
14:00 Tokyo
Otemachi mitsui hall
All Japan
15:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Osaka
15:00 Osaka
Shooto
15:00 Niigata
Bandai multi purpose open space
Noah
16:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
16:00 Kanagawa
Zero1
16:00 Yamanashi
Kose sports park
Stardom
16:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Sun Plaza
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Aqulier Himeji
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
MAGICBOX
17:00 Saitama
Magic Box
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Sekaikan
hot chouchou
17:30 Tokyo
Ohta Indutrial plaza PIO
4
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
5
Hokuto
13:15 Hokkaido
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
6
Hokuto
18:00 Hokkaido
PROMINENCE
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
7
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
8
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Yoyogi 2nd Gymnasium
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
9
Michinoku
11:00 Fukushima
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Plula sugita
GLEAT
14:00 Osaka
Stella Hall Umeda Sky Building
Shinshu
14:30 Nagano
All Japan
15:00 Shizuoka
hot chouchou
15:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
DDT
16:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Sendai Girls
16:00 Ishikawa
Dragon Gate
17:00 Yamagata
TJPW
17:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
2AW
18:30 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
New nemuro
19:00 Hokkaido
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
10
Wave
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
K-1,others
11:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Arena
Secret Base
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Shinshu
12:45 Nagano
Nagano prefectural Budokan
Noah
13:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
2AW
13:00 Gunma
Fujioka civic hall
Tenryu Project
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Land’s end
13:00 Kumamoto
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
JUST TAP OUT
13:00 Chiba
JTO arena
Other
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Big Japan
14:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Zero1
14:00 Tochigi
Shien
14:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Ryukyu dragon gym
Gamushara
15:00 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
New Japan
16:00 Chiba
Tohgane Arena
DDT
16:00 Tokyo
Dragon Gate
17:00 Iwate
Ichinoseki general gymnasium U dome
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Stardom
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
TJPW
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Other
17:00 Fukuoka
Deep
17:30 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
JWP
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
11
New Japan
18:30 Ibaraki
Ryugasaki City General Gymnasium (Tatsunoko Arena)
Big Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
12
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
13
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
14
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
15
SEAdLINNNG
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
16
Team Dera
11:00 Aichi
Zero1
11:30 Chiba
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wave
12:30 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Shien
12:45 Kyoto
DDT
13:00 Miyagi
Stardom
13:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka island city forum
TJPW
13:00 Nagano
Kissei culture hall
Nigata
15:00 Niigata
Kurosaki civic center
New Japan
16:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Big Rose
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Michinoku
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
17
Big Japan
11:00 Kanagawa
Noba danchi shopping center
Zero1
11:00 Tochigi
Noah
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
All Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Takizawa City Workers Physical Education Center
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Itabashi
13:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Land’s end
13:00 Okayama
Stardom
13:00 Saga
Oz Academy
13:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
GLEAT
14:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Dragon Gate
15:00 Hokkaido
Shooto
15:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Other
16:00 Hiroshima
New Japan
17:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka island city forum
Dragon Gate
17:00 Okayama
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Basara
17:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Shinshu
19:30 Nagano
18 public holiday
Big Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
12:30 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
TJPW
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
13:00 Hokkaido
Osaka
13:00 Kyoto
Stardom
13:00 Yamaguchi
Yamaguchi KDDI Ishin Hall
DDT
13:09 Tokyo
Hokuto
13:30 Hokkaido
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
New Japan
15:00 Nagasaki
Dejima messe nagasaki
Sendai Girls
15:00 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Dragon Gate
17:30 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
DDT
17:30 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Basara
17:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Deep
17:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
19
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tottori
tottori Industrial gymnasium
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
20
New Japan
18:30 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukui
Fukui Industrial Hall
Stardom
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
21
New Japan
18:30 Shimane
Shimane Prefectural Gymnasium Masao Takemoto Arena
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Tenryu Project
21:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
22
Zero1
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
19:00 Ehime
Texport Imabari
Diana
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Dove
19:30 Osaka
Umeda TRAD
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
23 public holiday
Freedoms
TBD Tokyo
Michinoku
10:00 Miyagi
Zero1
11:00 Tochigi
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Ganbare/DDT
13:00 Saitama
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Stardom
13:00 Miyagi
TJPW
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
VAMOSTAR
13:00 Osaka
Active square Daito
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Big Japan
16:45 Tokyo
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
Shimada city sports center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Gifu
Tajimi city industrial and cultural center
Basara
17:30 Osaka
Active square Daito
Itabashi
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Marvelous
17:30 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
24
Shinshu
TBD Nagano
Aeon style Ueda
Michinoku
10:00 Miyagi
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Oz Academy
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
RIZIN
12:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Marvelous
12:30 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
GLEAT
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Kyusyu
13:00 Fukuoka
Stardom
13:00 Niigata
Sanjo welfare hall
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Other
13:00 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Other
14:00 Akita
Heat-Up
15:00 Kanagawa
Dove
15:00 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
Ehime
15:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
H Pro
15:15 Tokyo
Underground arena
New Japan
16:00 Hyogo
kobe world memorial hall
Noah
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Wave
17:30 Osaka
176BOX
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
25
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Big Japan
18:45 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
26
New Japan
18:30 Fukui
Fukui Industrial Hall・#1 Hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
YMZ
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JUST TAP OUT
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
27
BBW
TBD Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Evolution
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:30 Tokyo
Arena Shimo-kitazawa
28
New Japan
18:30 Saitama
Tokorozawa Civic Gymnasium
Other
18:30 Tokyo
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
29
K-1,others
TBD Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
Shinagawa inter city hall
Other
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Freedoms
19:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
30
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
OSW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Team Dera
12:15 Aichi
Big Japan
13:00 Kagoshima
Stardom
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
DDT
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Wave
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
hot chouchou
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
666
18:15 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ryukyu
20:00 Okinawa

2024/6

20
(Thu)
Strong Style
18:30
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
Other
15:00
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
MARIGOLD
18:00
 
 
24
(Mon)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:30
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
Wave
18:45
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
Stardom
18:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
5
(Fri)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
JWP
18:30
6
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
Evolution
12:30
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
ZERO1
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
MARIGOLD
14:30
TJPW
12:00
14
(Sun)
Wave
11:30
Deep
18:00
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
Actwres girlZ
18:00
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
YMZ
19:00
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
All Japan
18:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
21
(Sun)
Noah
11:30
Shooto
18:00
 
Secret Base
12:00
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
JWP
18:00
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
Stardom
18:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
TJPW
18:30
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
Other
19:00
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
Other
17:00
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
MARIGOLD
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
18:15
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
Noah
18:30
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
Other
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
Other
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
18:00
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
17:00
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
New Japan
15:00
 
 
19
(Mon)
MARIGOLD
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
TJPW
19:00
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
 
DDT
18:30
 
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
19:00
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
All Japan Kick
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
Basara
18:30
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
Diana
17:30
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
Secret Base
--:--
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
21
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/11

1
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sun/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
11
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Wed)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sun)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Wed)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sat/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sun)
2AW
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
29
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Sat)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 

2024/12

1
(Sun)
Marvelous
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)