May
2023
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
New Japan
18:30 Oita
Beppu B-Con PLaza
Big Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
TJPW
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
2
Stardom
12:05 Fukuoka
Michinoku
18:00 Fukushima
Will fukushima
Ganbare/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
3 public holiday
Shinshu
TBD Nagano
Osaka
11:00 Hyogo
Marvelous
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Stardom
13:00 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
DDT
14:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Michinoku
14:00 Akita
Akita selion plaza
Osaka
14:00 Hyogo
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Heat-Up
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
New Japan
18:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sportiva
20:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
4 public holiday
Wave
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Secret Base
12:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Osaka
12:30 Hyogo
Zero1
13:00 Niigata
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Other
13:00 Osaka
Active square Daito
Shinshu
13:30 Nagano
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Onojo city general gymnasium
Dragon Gate
15:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Osaka
15:45 Hyogo
Stardom
16:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Noah
17:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
JWP
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
5 public holiday
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
TJPW
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Kyusyu
12:00 Fukuoka
J STAGE
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
H Pro
12:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Zero1
13:00 Niigata
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Other
13:00 Kyoto
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Yanagase
16:00 Gifu
Ju-roku (sixteen) plaza
Stardom
17:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto castle civic hall
J STAGE
17:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
JWP
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Ganbare/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
6
Shien
11:30 Osaka
Rinku pleasure town seacle
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
COLOR’S
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
13:00 Tokyo
Bellesalle takadanobaba
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Land’s end
13:00 Wakayama
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
RIZIN
14:00 Tokyo
Ariake arena
JUST TAP OUT
15:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Stardom
17:00 Kagoshima
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
Michinoku
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Actwres girlZ
18:00 Osaka
176BOX
JUST TAP OUT
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Sendai Girls
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
7
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
Shinshu
TBD Nagano
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Deep
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Takizawa City Workers Physical Education Center
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Osaka
14:00 Osaka
Shien
14:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Kasuga city sports center
Burst
14:30 Saga
KANZAKI BASE
Dove
15:00 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
Nigata
15:00 Niigata
sun-village shibata
Stardom
15:00 Osaka
Intex osaka
All Japan
16:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
16:00 Mie
Yokkaichi kusunoki gymnasium
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Tenma-bashi dawn center
8
8
9
Stardom
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
BBW
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
10
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
11
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
19:30 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
12
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
Shinagawa inter city hall
OSW
19:00 Tokyo
Doutor coffee shop Nihombashi hamacho
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
13
K-1,others
TBD Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
DDT
10:30 Tokyo
Zero1
11:30 Yamanashi
Kose sports park
Gamushara
12:00 Fukuoka
Basara
12:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Dragon Gate
13:00 Tochigi
Michinoku
13:00 Miyagi
TJPW
13:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Stardom
13:30 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
2AW
14:00 Chiba
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Other
14:00 Kyoto
Other
15:30 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
All Japan
16:00 Toyama
Wohlfahrt Toyama
New Japan
17:00 Nagano
Nagano prefectural Budokan
666
17:10 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
14
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
Shinshu
11:00 Nagano
Wave
11:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2AW
12:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Freedoms
12:30 Okinawa
Michinoku
13:00 Miyagi
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Itabashi
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
alive
13:30 Gunma
Oura dojo
Shien
14:00 Osaka
Hanazono central park
Ehime
14:00 Ehime
GLEAT
14:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Heat-Up
15:00 Yamaguchi
DROKEE’S YANAI-RING
Wave
15:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
JUST TAP OUT
15:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
New Japan
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
DDT
17:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
All Japan
17:30 Nagano
Kissei culture hall
Other
17:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JWP
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Team Dera
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Wave
18:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
15
15
16
New Japan
18:30 Akita
Akita prefectural budokan
P.P.P. TOKYO
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
17
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
18:30 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
18
New Japan
18:30 Iwate
Iwate pref. Gymnasium
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Stardom
18:30 Fukushima
Big palette fukushima
New Japan
19:00 Aomori
New Aomori Prefecture Sports Park Maeda Arena
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
20:00 Aichi
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
20
K-1,others
TBD Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
11:00 Tochigi
Itabashi
12:00 Tokyo
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
All Japan
13:00 Saitama
Stardom
13:00 Niigata
Sanjo welfare hall
Shinshu
13:30 Nagano
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
TJPW
14:00 Tokyo
Otemachi mitsui hall
Big Japan
15:00 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Tenryu Project
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
New Japan
TBD oversea
Walter Pyramid
Shinshu
TBD Nagano
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
12:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
2AW
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Heat-Up
12:30 Tokyo
shinyuri21hall
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
YMZ
12:30 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Zero1
13:00 Aichi
Land’s end
13:00 Gifu
Ceratopia toki
Stardom
13:00 Toyama
Toyama Techno Hall West Hall
Shooto
13:00 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
A-TEAM
13:00 Tokyo
Sumida city gymnasium
GLEAT
14:00 Osaka
Stella Hall Umeda Sky Building
Osaka
15:00 Osaka
Cool Japan Osaka ww hall
Noah
16:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Hokuto
16:30 Hokkaido
Other
16:30 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Suminoe maikon hall
Heat-Up
17:00 Tokyo
shinyuri21hall
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Wave
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Other
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
PROMINENCE
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
22
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hokkaido
Hakodate arena
Other
19:30 Kanagawa
Bar El Puente
23
New Japan
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Iwate
Morioka Gumnasium
Other
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
24
New Japan
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
25
TJPW
18:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
SEAdLINNNG
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
26
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Yoyogi National Stadium 2nd Gymnasium
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Art warm
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Diana
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
27
Osaka
11:00 Hyogo
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
TJPW
13:00 Kanagawa
JUST TAP OUT
13:00 Chiba
JTO arena
Osaka
14:00 Hyogo
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka city south gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Other
14:00 Shizuoka
Fukuroi physical education center
JUST TAP OUT
15:00 Chiba
JTO arena
Stardom
16:30 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okayama
Wakecho gymnasium
OSW
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
DDT
18:30 Hiroshima
Zero1
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Musou-kan
28
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
Freedoms
TBD Kanagawa
K-1,others
TBD Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Big Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ganbare/DDT
11:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Zero1
12:00 Tokushima
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Oz Academy
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
H Pro
12:00 Tokyo
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Hokuto
13:00 Hokkaido
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
Yanagase
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Other
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Ryukyu dragon gym
Ganbare/DDT
15:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Shooto
15:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Dove
15:30 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
DDT
16:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto castle civic hall
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Deep
17:00 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
Noah
17:30 Niigata
Bandai multi purpose open space
Wave
17:30 Osaka
176BOX
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Ganbare/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
29
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukui
Fukui Industrial Hall
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
30
HARD HIT
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dradition
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Other
19:30 Tokyo
Arena Shimo-kitazawa
31
HARD HIT
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Arena Shimo-kitazawa
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
1
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
VAMOSTAR
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
Shinagawa inter city hall
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
3
Ehime
TBD
Basara
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ganbare/DDT
12:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Stardom
13:00 Tochigi
Light-cube Utsunomiya
Big Japan
14:00 Fukushima
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
All Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Dragon Gate
17:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
DDT
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Other
17:45 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Basara
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
JUST TAP OUT
18:00 Osaka
Sumiyoshi civic center
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe

2024/6

20
(Thu)
Strong Style
18:30
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
Other
15:00
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
MARIGOLD
18:00
 
 
24
(Mon)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:30
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
Wave
18:45
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
Stardom
18:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
5
(Fri)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
JWP
18:30
6
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
Evolution
12:30
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
ZERO1
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
MARIGOLD
14:30
TJPW
12:00
14
(Sun)
Wave
11:30
Deep
18:00
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
Actwres girlZ
18:00
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
YMZ
19:00
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
All Japan
18:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
21
(Sun)
Noah
11:30
Shooto
18:00
 
Secret Base
12:00
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
JWP
18:00
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
Stardom
18:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
TJPW
18:30
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
Other
19:00
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
Other
17:00
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
MARIGOLD
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
18:15
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
Noah
18:30
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
Other
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
Other
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
18:00
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
17:00
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
New Japan
15:00
 
 
19
(Mon)
MARIGOLD
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
TJPW
19:00
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
 
DDT
18:30
 
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
19:00
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
All Japan Kick
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
Basara
18:30
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
Diana
17:30
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
Secret Base
--:--
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
21
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/11

1
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sun/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
11
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Wed)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sun)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Wed)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sat/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sun)
2AW
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
29
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Sat)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 

2024/12

1
(Sun)
Marvelous
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)