Jul
2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Michinoku
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME CITY HALL
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
2
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Big Japan
12:30 Chiba
Stardom
13:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Kyusyu
14:00 Miyazaki
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
RIZIN
14:00 Okinawa
Okinawa Arena
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
doutonbori
16:00 Kagoshima
Noah
18:00 Fukushima
Big palette fukushima
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
Wave
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
JUST TAP OUT
18:00 Chiba
JTO arena
Zero1
18:30 Yamanashi
Kose sports park
3
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
New Japan
9:00: oversea
2300 arena
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
K-1,others
10:15 Osaka
176BOX
Ryukyu
11:00 Aichi
Laguna ten bosch
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2AW
12:00 Chiba
Oriental hotel Tokyo Bay
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Stardom
13:00 Aichi
Losir hotel toyohashi
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
Shooto
13:30 Osaka
Miel-parque osaka
KachoFugetsu
13:30 Yamanashi
Ryukyu
14:00 Aichi
Laguna ten bosch
Itabashi
14:30 Tokyo
2AW
16:00 Chiba
Oriental hotel Tokyo Bay
Zero1
16:30 Yamanashi
Noah
17:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Freedoms
17:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
Tenryu Project
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Dove
18:00 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
Wave
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya city naka sport center
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
5
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
OSW
19:30 Tokyo
Doutor coffee shop Nihombashi hamacho
6
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
7
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Nakashibetsu general cultural center community hall
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
8
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
Shinagawa inter city hall
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Other
19:00 Osaka
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
9
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Marvelous
13:00 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
Big Japan
14:00 Hokkaido
Watabe machine service
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
TJPW
14:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Hokuto
15:00 Hokkaido
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
All Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
17:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Stardom
17:00 Tokyo
Tachikawa stage garden
K-1,others
17:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Strong Style
17:30 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Burst
18:00 Saga
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
10
New Japan
9:00: oversea
The Vermont Hollywood
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Sendai Girls
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
13:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Big Japan
13:00 Hokkaido
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Itabashi
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Other
13:00 Gunma
Fujioka civic hall
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ganbare/DDT
14:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Hokuto
14:30 Hokkaido
Marvelous
14:30 Osaka
176BOX
Gamushara
15:00 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
Deep
15:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME CITY HALL
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Basara
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
11
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Penny Lane 24
12
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
13
BBW
18:00 Kanagawa
oh-sanbashi hall
SEAdLINNNG
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
14
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Hakodate merchandise mart
Stardom
18:30 Hokkaido
Asahikawa local industry promotion center
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
15
COLOR’S
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Other
19:00 Kochi
Other
20:00 Aichi
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Ringsoul
16
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
14:00 Hokkaido
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Noah
16:00 Tokyo
Nippon Budokan
DDT
16:00 Aichi
New Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
Hokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
Michinoku
18:00 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Tenryu Project
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Heat-Up
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Other
19:00 Tokushima
17
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
New Japan
9:00: oversea
The Vermont Hollywood
Wave
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
11:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Freedoms
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
2AW
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Heat-Up
12:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
12:15 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Michinoku
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Other
13:00 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
New Japan
14:00 Hokkaido
Hokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
Shien
14:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
GLEAT
14:00 Osaka
Stella Hall Umeda Sky Building
Other
14:00 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
Ice Ribbon
15:58 Saitama
2AW
16:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
FMW-E
16:30 Osaka
Tsurumi Green tract park
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Ryukyu
18:00 Osaka
176BOX
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
18 public holiday
2AW
TBD Chiba
Basara
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Tennouji civic center
DDT
13:00 Nagano
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Stardom
13:00 Hokkaido
KachoFugetsu
13:00 Tokyo
Tokyo ZOO
All Japan
14:00 Osaka
Tsurumi Green tract park
Pancrase
14:30 Tokyo
Bellesalle takadanobaba
Team Dera
15:00 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
Ryukyu
15:00 Shimane
Dragon Gate
16:30 Yamaguchi
Zero1
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Diana
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Gatoh Move
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Gatoh Move
18:00 webcast
ChocoPro
OSW
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
19
P.P.P. TOKYO
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
20
New Japan
18:30 Miyagi
Xebio Arena Sendai
Zero1
19:00 Niigata
Bandai city park
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
21
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
14:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
22
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
14:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JUST TAP OUT
19:00 Chiba
JTO arena
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
23
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
DDT
13:30 Tokyo
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Stardom
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okayama
Big Japan
18:00 Tokyo
TJPW
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
24
New Japan
TBD oversea
Grady Cole Center
New Japan
9:00: oversea
The Vermont Hollywood
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
K-1,others
10:15 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
Abeno civic center
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
Kyusyu
14:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto castle civic hall
New Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Ehime
15:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
Stardom
15:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
2AW
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Hokuto
18:00 Hokkaido
Other
18:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
25
HARD HIT
17:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
26
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
SEAdLINNNG
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
666
19:30 Tokyo
Shinjuku star field
27
Zero1
TBD Tochigi
Orion square
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Asuka
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
666
19:30 Tokyo
Shinjuku star field
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
28
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
VAMOSTAR
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
666
19:30 Tokyo
Shinjuku star field
29
Hokuto
17:30 Hokkaido
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe art center
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
666
19:30 Tokyo
Shinjuku star field
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Ringsoul
30
New Japan
TBD oversea
The Fairgrounds Nashville
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
YMZ
12:30 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
DDT
13:00 Osaka
176BOX
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Dragon Gate
16:00 Hyogo
kobe world memorial hall
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Zero1
16:00 Tokyo
New Japan
17:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Hokuto
17:30 Hokkaido
Stardom
17:30 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Noah
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Osaka
176BOX
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
Dove
21:30 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
31
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
New Japan
9:00: oversea
The Vermont Hollywood
Hokuto
11:30 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
A-TEAM
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Oz Academy
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
2AW
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Other
13:30 Osaka
Active square Daito
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
West Japan general exhibition center
TJPW
14:00 Tokyo
Otemachi mitsui hall
RIZIN
14:00 Okinawa
Okinawa Arena
Dragon Gate
15:00 Hyogo
kobe world memorial hall
Stardom
15:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
New Japan
16:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Noah
16:00 Ishikawa
Ishikawa-pref. Industrial Hall #3
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
1
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
2
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
Hamamatsu arena
3
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
4
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
5
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
J STAGE
18:30 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
New Japan
19:00 Ehime
Item ehime
COLEGA
19:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Other
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
6
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
OSW
12:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Stardom
13:00 Niigata
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Other
14:00 Tokyo
Toudou-kan
666
15:00 Tokyo
JUST TAP OUT
15:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
COLEGA
15:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Big Japan
17:30 Kanagawa
Rokkakubashi shopping street
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
JUST TAP OUT
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Kyusyu
19:00 Saga

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)