Oct
2023
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Mask Mania
10:00 Gunma
Kannon mountain Family Park
Zero1
11:00 Chiba
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ganbare/DDT
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Itabashi
12:00 Tokyo
RIZIN
12:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
13:00 Osaka
Minato civic center
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
Miyakojima civic center
Freedoms
13:00 Shizuoka
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Ehime
13:00 Ehime
Land’s end
13:00 Hiroshima
JWP
13:00 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
2AW
13:30 Chiba
Michinoku
14:00 Yamagata
Kyusyu
14:00 Saga
Tosu Civic Gymnasium
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Actwres girlZ
14:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
16:00 Mie
Yokkaichi kusunoki gymnasium
Other
17:00 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tottori
Yonago Convention Center BIG SHIP
3
New Japan
19:00 Akita
Akita terrsa
4
All Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
New Japan
19:00 Iwate
Iwate prefectural budokan
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Stardom
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
PROMINENCE
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
5
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
14:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
17:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
19:00 Aomori
hachinohe-city east gymnasium
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
6
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
14:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
17:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Hokuto
18:15 Hokkaido
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
7
Zero1
11:00 Tochigi
Basara
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
13:00 Nagano
Nagano arcs
2AW
13:45 Chiba
Noah
14:00 Saitama
Shien
14:00 Osaka
Vie.orner hirakata
Hokuto
14:00 Hokkaido
Yoichi fruit and vegetable local wholesale market
Basara
15:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Shinshu
16:00 Nagano
New Japan
17:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kanagawa
Mercule hotel yokosuka
DDT
17:00 Niigata
Sanjo welfare hall
Sendai Girls
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Heat-Up
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Basara
18:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
8
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
Michinoku
9:40: Saitama
Big Japan
10:00 Kanagawa
Diana
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
JUST TAP OUT
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
H Pro
12:00 Chiba
DDT
13:00 Saitama
Zero1
13:00 Yamanashi
Land’s end
13:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Stardom
13:00 Gifu
Tajimi city industrial and cultural center
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Shien
14:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Ryukyu
14:00 Shimane
Nigata
14:00 Niigata
Gamushara
14:00 Fukuoka
Other
16:30 Tokyo
Underground arena
Dragon Gate
17:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
All Japan
18:00 Yamagata
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
9 public holiday
Hokuto
10:00 Hokkaido
Zero1
10:30 Yamanashi
Osaka
11:30 Osaka
Shien
11:30 Osaka
Rinku pleasure town seacle
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Other
12:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
2AW
13:00 Fukushima
Big palette fukushima
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Shinshu
13:30 Nagano
Kyusyu
14:00 Oita
Ryukyu
14:00 Shimane
TJPW
14:00 Tokyo
All Japan
15:00 Miyagi
Dragon Gate
16:00 Miyagi
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Stardom
17:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Actwres girlZ
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
COLOR’S
17:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
10
Dragon Gate
18:30 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
SEAdLINNNG
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
11
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
12
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
14:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Other
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
13
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
14
New Japan
TBD oversea
London Copper box arena
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Kyusyu
13:00 Miyazaki
Basara
13:00 Gunma
Stardom
13:00 Saitama
Saitama City Memorial Gymnasium
Michinoku
14:00 Akita
Other
14:00 Hokkaido
Nigata
15:00 Niigata
Nishikawa multipurpose hall
Big Japan
16:00 Kanagawa
Osaka
16:00 Osaka
Noah
16:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Ryukyu
17:00 Okinawa
Wave
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe art center
DDT
18:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Other
18:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
hot chouchou
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
2AW
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
21:30 Fukushima
15
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
Shinshu
TBD Nagano
Sendai Girls
10:00 Yamagata
TJPW
11:30 Tokyo
club-ex shinagawa prince hotel
Actwres girlZ
11:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2AW
12:00 Osaka
Active square Daito
Secret Base
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Ohyodo community center
Wave
12:30 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
A-TEAM
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Dragon Gate
13:00 Hyogo
Kobe art center
DDT
13:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Zero1
13:00 Tokyo
Osaka
13:00 Hyogo
Itami AI hall
doutonbori
13:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Burst
14:30 Saga
KANZAKI BASE
JUST TAP OUT
16:00 Hokkaido
Hakodate merchandise mart
Freedoms
16:30 Osaka
Active square Daito
Stardom
16:30 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Ryukyu
17:00 Okinawa
TJPW
17:00 Tokyo
club-ex shinagawa prince hotel
16
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
17
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
18
Stardom
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
OSW
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
19
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Yakumo town center
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
20
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kagawa
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sendai Girls
18:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
TJPW
18:30 Fukushima
Aizu wakamatu culture center
KOBE Meriken
18:30 Hyogo
21
K-1,others
TBD Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Dragon Gate
13:00 Okayama
Sendai Girls
13:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
TJPW
13:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Nigata
14:00 Niigata
Stardom
14:00 oversea
GLEAT
14:00 Osaka
Stella Hall Umeda Sky Building
Big Japan
15:00 Hokkaido
Kitahiroshima city Koyo exchange center
Osaka
15:00 Osaka
Active square Daito
New Japan
17:00 Saitama
Kumagaya Civic Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Fukuoka
Freedoms
18:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Secret Base
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
22
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
Ehime
10:30 Ehime
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Dragon Gate
13:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Michinoku
13:00 Hiroshima
Zero1
13:00 Aichi
Freedoms
13:00 Saga
Secret Base
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Heat-Up
13:00 Tokyo
shinyuri21hall
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Stardom
13:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Other
13:00 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
Wave
13:30 Okayama
Okayama mirai hall
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Stardom
14:00 oversea
Itabashi
14:30 Tokyo
Big Japan
15:00 Hokkaido
Chateraise Gateaux Kingdom Sapporo
Kyusyu
15:00 Nagasaki
Oz Academy
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Other
17:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
23
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Asahikawa local industry promotion center
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
24
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Kushiro tourism and international relations center
Basara
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
25
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Evolution
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
26
New Japan
18:30 Saitama
Wing hat kasukabe
Noah
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Ishikawa
Nanao city siroyama gymnasium
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
VAMOSTAR
19:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
27
Noah
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto castle civic hall
Zero1
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Diana
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
TJPW
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
28
New Japan
TBD oversea
Sam’s Town Live
Big Japan
TBD Tokyo
Shinshu
TBD Nagano
Zero1
12:00 Niigata
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
13:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
2AW
14:00 Chiba
Land’s end
14:00 Hyogo
Aqulier Himeji
Osaka
14:30 Osaka
New Japan
16:00 Fukushima
Tsurugajo Gymnasium
Noah
16:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Other
16:30 Tokyo
Dragon Gate
17:00 Okayama
VKF
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
hot chouchou
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
666
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ryukyu
19:00 Okinawa
Ryukyu dragon gym
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
29
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
Land’s end
9:00: Hyogo
Aqulier Himeji
Zero1
11:00 Tokyo
Big Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ehime
11:30 Ehime
DDT
13:00 Tokyo
2AW
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
176BOX
Itabashi
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Other
13:45 Tokyo
Dradition
14:00 Osaka
ATC hall
Actwres girlZ
14:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Kyusyu
14:30 Fukuoka
Stardom
16:30 Tokyo
Tachikawa stage garden
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Team Dera
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
JWP
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
30
New Japan
18:30 Niigata
Tsubame City Gymnasium
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Other
19:15 Tokyo
Arena Shimo-kitazawa
31
New Japan
18:30 Toyama
Toyama Techno Hall East Hall
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
OSW
19:30 Tokyo
Doutor coffee shop Nihombashi hamacho
1
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
New Japan
19:00 Ishikawa
Komatsu-city Suehiro Gymnasium (Yoshitsune Arena)
Ganbare/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
2
New Japan
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Asahikawa local industry promotion center
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3 public holiday
New Japan
TBD Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Kyusyu
10:30 Fukuoka
Zero1
11:00 Tochigi
Tochigi prefectural office
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Diana
12:00 Yamagata
Pancrase
12:00 Tokyo
Shinagawa inter city hall
Osaka
12:30 Osaka
Stardom
12:30 Toyama
Wohlfahrt Toyama
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
JUST TAP OUT
13:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Ehime
14:00 Kyoto
Ice Ribbon
15:00 Tokyo
Prism hall
Wave
15:00 Aichi
GLEAT
16:00 Tokyo
Tokyo FM hall
All Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
Dragon Gate
18:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
Big Japan
18:00 Aomori
TJPW
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
alive
19:00 Tochigi
KOBE Meriken
20:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
4
Zero1
11:00 Tochigi
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
Other
11:00 Chiba
J STAGE
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Gamushara
13:00 Fukuoka
Stardom
13:00 Gunma
G Messe Gunma
J STAGE
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
DDT
14:20 Saitama
P.P.P. TOKYO
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
All Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
P.P.P. TOKYO
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Noah
18:00 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
Other
18:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
Big Japan
18:30 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Heat-Up
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
RIZIN
20:00 oversea

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)