Jun
2023
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
VAMOSTAR
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
Shinagawa inter city hall
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
3
Ehime
TBD
Basara
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ganbare/DDT
12:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Stardom
13:00 Tochigi
Light-cube Utsunomiya
Big Japan
14:00 Fukushima
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
All Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Dragon Gate
17:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
DDT
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Other
17:45 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Basara
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
JUST TAP OUT
18:00 Osaka
Sumiyoshi civic center
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
4
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
TJPW
12:30 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Itami AI hall
Kyusyu
13:00 Fukuoka
Nigata
13:00 Niigata
Bandai multi purpose open space
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
JUST TAP OUT
13:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Pancrase
14:00 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
Dove
15:00 Aichi
New Japan
16:00 Osaka
Osaka Jo Hall
DDT
16:00 Kanagawa
Odawara arena
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Big Japan
17:00 Niigata
Bandai multi purpose open space
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Tenma-bashi dawn center
Diana
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Actwres girlZ
17:30 Osaka
176BOX
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
5
5
6
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Losir hotel toyohashi
Land’s end
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
666
18:45 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
7
Stardom
18:30 Shiga
Shiga Pref. Community House Event Hall
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
8
All Japan
14:30 Tokyo
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
OSW
19:30 Tokyo
Doutor coffee shop Nihombashi hamacho
9
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Noah
18:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
All Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Stardom
18:30 Tokushima
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
10
K-1,others
TBD Osaka
176BOX
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
H Pro
12:00 Chiba
Dragon Gate
13:00 Kumamoto
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Sanbo hall
2AW
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Sanbo hall
Shien
14:00 Osaka
Kyusyu
14:00 Miyazaki
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Tenryu Project
15:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Noah
16:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
DDT
17:00 Osaka
Big Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Sanbo hall
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Shinshu
17:00 Nagano
Stardom
17:00 Kochi
Kouchi Sanpia Chres
Dragon Gate
18:00 Saga
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
New Japan
18:30 Chiba
Makuhari messe
11
TJPW
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Oz Academy
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dragon Gate
13:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
DDT
13:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
KachoFugetsu
13:00 Tokyo
Tokyo ZOO
Other
13:00 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
Big Japan
13:30 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Shien
14:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Ryukyu
14:00 Hokkaido
Otaru city meeting hall
doutonbori
14:30 Osaka
Tiger gym
KOBE Meriken
16:30 Hyogo
Meriken park
New Japan
17:00 Ibaraki
KAMISU BOUSAI ARENA
All Japan
17:00 Fukushima
Big palette fukushima
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Stardom
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Wave
18:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Sendai Girls
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
12
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
13
New Japan
18:30 Fukushima
shirakawa municipal central gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagasaki
Sasebo city physical cultural hall
Stardom
18:30 Aichi
Losir hotel toyohashi
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Asakusa Hanagekijou
14
Stardom
18:00 Gifu
New Japan
18:30 Saitama
Mainichikogyo Arena Kuki (Kuki City Gymnasium)
Other
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
15
Zero1
16:30 Tochigi
Orion square
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
16
K-1,others
TBD Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
DDT
19:00 Hokkaido
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:30 Tokyo
Arena Shimo-kitazawa
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
17
Zero1
10:00 Tochigi
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
Stardom
13:00 Tokyo
Bellesalle shiodome
Sendai Girls
13:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
GLEAT
14:00 Osaka
Stella Hall Umeda Sky Building
All Japan
16:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Noah
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Tenryu Project
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Other
17:30 Shizuoka
Create hamamatsu
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Esforta Arena Hachioji
DDT
18:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Big Japan
18:00 Kanagawa
Basara
18:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Wave
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Ganbare/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
18
Shinshu
11:15 Nagano
Nagano m-wave
Big Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
doutonbori
12:00 Kanagawa
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Stardom
12:30 Tokyo
Bellesalle shiodome
TJPW
12:30 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Dragon Gate
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
DDT
13:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
2AW
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
Diana
13:00 Yamagata
Shelter nanyou
Zero1
13:30 Tochigi
Shooto
13:30 Osaka
Miel-parque osaka
Kyusyu
14:00 Nagasaki
Gamushara
14:00 Yamaguchi
DROKEE’S YANAI-RING
Dove
14:30 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
Noah
15:00 Osaka
New Japan
16:00 Chiba
Sakura civic gymnasium
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Ryukyu
16:30 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
OSW
17:30 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
PROMINENCE
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
19
20
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
YMZ
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
22
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
23
All Japan
18:00 Shizuoka
Dragon Gate
18:30 Chiba
Chiba port arena
Diana
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
JUST TAP OUT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:30 Tokyo
Arena Shimo-kitazawa
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
24
Big Japan
11:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Osaka
11:30 Osaka
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
TJPW
12:00 Hyogo
Kobe art center
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
13:00 Aichi
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Ryukyu dragon gym
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
RIZIN
14:00 Hokkaido
Makomanai Sekisui Heim Ice Arena
Noah
16:00 Tokushima
Tokushima municipal gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
GLEAT
17:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
All Japan
18:00 Aichi
Wave
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
25
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Tennouji civic center
Wave
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Itabashi
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Dragon Gate
15:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
Michinoku
15:00 Miyagi
Nigata
15:00 Niigata
Sanjo welfare hall
Sendai Girls
15:00 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
Oz Academy
15:00 Okinawa
TJPW
15:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
Stardom
16:00 Tokyo
Yoyogi National Stadium 2nd Gymnasium
Other
16:30 Tokyo
Underground arena
Team Dera
17:00 Osaka
Heat-Up
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
JWP
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Other
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
19:00 oversea
Scotiabank Arena
26
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
18:30 Miyagi
Sendai sun-festa
27
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
28
SEAdLINNNG
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Hokuto
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
29
Other
18:00 Tokyo
Shinjuku LOFT
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
30
Big Japan
16:00 Hyogo
Michinoku
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ganbare/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
1
Big Japan
TBD Tokyo
2AW
12:00 Chiba
Chiba castle
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
Stardom
13:00 Saitama
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Dragon Gate
16:00 Hyogo
Kobe art center
Ryukyu
16:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
DDT
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New nemuro
17:00 Hokkaido
GLEAT
18:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME CITY HALL
Zero1
18:30 Yamanashi
Kose sports park
Heat-Up
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Dragon Gate
19:00 Hyogo
Kobe art center
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Other
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe

2024/5

19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
MARIGOLD
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
MARIGOLD
18:00
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
ZERO1
18:00
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
5
(Wed)
Dragon Gate
18:30
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
666
18:30
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
MARIGOLD
18:30
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
Oz Academy
18:00
Other
18:45
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
Strong Style
18:30
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
Other
16:00
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
MARIGOLD
18:00
 
 
24
(Mon)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:30
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
Wave
18:45
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:30
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
ZERO1
19:00
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
TJPW
12:00
14
(Sun)
Wave
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
Noah
11:30
Secret Base
12:00
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
JWP
18:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
TJPW
18:30
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
Noah
18:30
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
TJPW
19:00
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
 
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
Basara
18:30
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
21
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/11

1
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sun/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
11
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Wed)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sun)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Mon)