Aug
2023
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
New Japan
19:00 Kagawa
takamatsu civic general gymnasium
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
2
Hokuto
16:00 Hokkaido
Hamatonbetsu shrine
Other
18:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Sun Plaza
666
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ehime
19:00 Ehime
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
3
Zero1
15:00 Tochigi
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
ticket
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Concarino
4
H Pro
12:45 Chiba
Zero1
15:00 Tochigi
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
OSW
19:30 Tokyo
Doutor coffee shop Nihombashi hamacho
5
Osaka
11:00 Osaka
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Iias okinawa toyosaki
Stardom
13:00 Ishikawa
TJPW
13:00 Niigata
Dúo CEREZO
Sendai Girls
13:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Osaka
15:00 Osaka
Ryukyu
16:00 Okinawa
Iias okinawa toyosaki
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
17:30 Kanagawa
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
2AW
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
TJPW
18:00 Niigata
Dúo CEREZO
Heat-Up
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
COLOR’S
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
6
Big Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ganbare/DDT
12:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Wave
12:30 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
Sendai Girls
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Deep
12:30 Aichi
Hotel plaza kachigawa
DDT
13:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Iias okinawa toyosaki
Dove
13:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
Itabashi
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
alive
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Stardom
13:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
New Japan
14:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Shien
14:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Other
14:00 Tokyo
Noah
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Ryukyu
16:00 Okinawa
Iias okinawa toyosaki
All Japan
17:00 Chiba
Makuhari messe
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Freedoms
17:30 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Basara
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Gatoh Move
17:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Deep
17:30 Aichi
Hotel plaza kachigawa
Land’s end
18:00 Fukuoka
7
Marvelous
18:15 Tokyo
korakuen hall
8
New Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Stardom
18:30 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
9
Sportiva
TBD Aichi
Suportiva arena
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
18:30 Miyagi
Tome syukusai hall
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
10
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
14:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Michinoku
14:30 Iwate
Iwayama park land
Big Japan
17:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:30 Chiba
Funabashi city general gymnasium (Funabashi arena))
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
18:30 Okayama
11 public holiday
JWP
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
12:00 Tochigi
Ganbare/DDT
12:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Osaka
14:00 Osaka
Other
14:00 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Michinoku
15:00 Iwate
Freedoms
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Yanagase
17:30 Gifu
Hokuto
17:45 Hokkaido
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kumamoto
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
12
Zero1
12:00 Tochigi
JUST TAP OUT
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Stardom
13:00 Hyogo
Aqulier Himeji
Big Japan
14:00 Tokyo
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
JUST TAP OUT
14:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
All Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kumamoto
Michinoku
18:30 Aomori
Kasai sport center
TJPW
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
13
Hokuto
10:45 Hokkaido
Zero1
11:00 Aichi
TJPW
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2AW
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Team Dera
12:00 Aichi
Nagoya city east sport center
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
Wave
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
13:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Kurume comprehensive sports center
GLEAT
14:00 Osaka
Stella Hall Umeda Sky Building
New Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
doutonbori
15:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
Stardom
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
16:00 Yamagata
S-mall
2AW
16:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Osaka
16:00 Osaka
Cool Japan Osaka ww hall
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
hot chouchou
17:30 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
14
Other
13:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Other
17:30 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
15
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukui
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
16
YMZ
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Heat-Up
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
17
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
14:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
17:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
JWP
18:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
TJPW
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
18
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
19
New Japan
TBD oversea
2300 Arena
Zero1
10:00 Tochigi
JUST TAP OUT
13:00 Chiba
JTO arena
DDT
14:00 Tokyo
Ohta Indutrial plaza PIO
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
16:00 Hokkaido
Chateraise Gateaux Kingdom Sapporo
Osaka
16:00 Osaka
Itabashi
16:30 Tokyo
ticket
Stardom
16:30 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Nagano
Nagano arcs
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
2AW
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
20
New Japan
TBD oversea
2300Arena PA
2AW
TBD
K-1,others
10:45 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Oz Academy
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Shooto
12:30 Hiroshima
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
Community plaza hirano
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Stardom
13:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Actwres girlZ
13:00 Nara
Nara centennial hall
Burst
13:00 Saga
KANZAKI BASE
Noah
14:00 Hokkaido
Chateraise Gateaux Kingdom Sapporo
Dragon Gate
15:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
DDT
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
YMZ
17:30 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Other
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
21
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
22
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
23
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
19:00 Tokyo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
24
24
25
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
15:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
SEAdLINNNG
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Diana
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
26
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Osaka
12:00 Osaka
TJPW
12:30 Osaka
Sendai Girls
12:40 Miyagi
Stardom
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
JUST TAP OUT
13:00 Chiba
JTO arena
Shinshu
15:00 Nagano
HARD HIT
15:00 Kanagawa
Fujitsu studium
Noah
16:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
FMW-E
16:00 Hokkaido
Ganbare/DDT
16:00 Saitama
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Zero1
17:00 Tokyo
All Japan
17:30 Nagano
Nigata
17:30 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
Wave
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
OSW
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
Michinoku
20:30 Hyogo
27
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
Big Japan
TBD Kanagawa
K-1,others
TBD Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
11:00 Gunma
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2AW
12:00 Chiba
Oriental hotel Tokyo Bay
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
hot chouchou
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Pancrase
12:30 Tokyo
Shinagawa inter city hall
Sendai Girls
12:50 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Michinoku
13:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Stardom
13:00 Fukui
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
JUST TAP OUT
13:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Tenryu Project
14:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Noah
16:00 Kanagawa
Culttz Kawasaki
Dragon Gate
16:00 Nara
Nara centennial hall
2AW
16:00 Chiba
Oriental hotel Tokyo Bay
FMW-E
16:00 Hokkaido
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
All Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Gamushara
19:00 Fukuoka
28
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Evolution
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
29
DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Basara
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
30
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
19:30 Tokyo
Arena Shimo-kitazawa
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
31
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
1
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
JUST TAP OUT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
OSW
19:30 Tokyo
Doutor coffee shop Nihombashi hamacho
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
2
Zero1
10:00 Tochigi
Ganbare/DDT
11:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Hokuto
13:00 Hokkaido
Stardom
13:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
Other
13:00 Tokyo
All Japan
14:00 Nagano
Ganbare/DDT
15:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Other
15:30 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Osaka
16:00 Osaka
Sendai Girls
16:00 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Fukui
Kirameki-minato hall
DDT
18:00 Shizuoka
Burst
18:00 Saga
Heat-Up
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Ganbare/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar

2024/2

27
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Noah
18:30
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
29
(Thu)
 
Other
19:00
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/3

1
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sun)
Zero1
11:30
TJPW
11:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
4
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Tue)
Dradition
18:30
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
JWP
18:30
6
(Wed)
Dragon Gate
18:30
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
8
(Fri)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
9
(Sat)
All Japan
11:30
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
10
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
Freedoms
13:00
Freedoms
17:00
 
TJPW
16:30
11
(Mon)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
12
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
13
(Wed)
GLEAT
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
 
 
14
(Thu)
Heat-Up
18:30
 
 
Big Japan
19:00
 
 
15
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
16
(Sat)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
17
(Sun)
DDT
14:00
 
Sendai Girls
12:30
 
 
18
(Mon)
 
doutonbori
18:30
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Tue)
 
Other
19:00
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
20
(Wed/NH)
2AW
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
21
(Thu)
Strong Style
18:30
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
22
(Fri)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
23
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
Shooto
18:00
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Sun)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
30
(Sat)
 
666
17:30
 
 
 
 
31
(Sun)
Noah
18:30
 
 
TJPW
14:00
 

2024/4

1
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
19:00
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:30
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
Wave
19:00
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
 
New Japan
17:00
 
 
7
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
Shooto
--:--
 
Secret Base
12:00
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
10
(Wed)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
Big Japan
19:00
 
 
11
(Thu)
Noah
18:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
12
(Fri)
Stardom
18:30
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
Gamushara
--:--
 
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
24
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Thu)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
 
 
 
10
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
21
(Fri)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
--:--
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)