Jan
2023
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1 public holiday
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
YMZ
9:45: Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Zero1
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
13:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Noah
16:00 Tokyo
Nippon Budokan
Wave
16:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
666
19:00 Tokyo
Shinjuku star field
2 public holiday
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Ryukyu dragon gym
2AW
16:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Freedoms
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dove
15:00 Osaka
umeda TRAD
Ice Ribbon
15:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Big Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Kyusyu
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
4
TJPW
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KachoFugetsu
12:00 Tokyo
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
KachoFugetsu
18:00 Tokyo
OSW
19:30 Tokyo
Doutor coffee shop Nihombashi hamacho
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
5
DDT
12:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Ganbare/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
OSW
19:30 Tokyo
Doutor coffee shop Nihombashi hamacho
6
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
18:30 Tokyo
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
7
TJPW
12:00 Hyogo
Kobe art center
DDT
13:00 Kanagawa
Tsurumi explosion arena
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Big Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Shinshu
18:00 Nagano
Heat-Up
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
8
New Japan
10:00 oversea
The Vermont Hollywood
Noah
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
12:00 Tochigi
Tochigi pref cultural center
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Oz Academy
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Marvelous
12:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Sanbo hall
TJPW
12:30 Okayama
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Secret Base
14:00 Tokyo
Stardom
15:30 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
JWP
16:30 Tokyo
Ohta Indutrial plaza PIO
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
GLEAT
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Noah
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
9 public holiday
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Other
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
12:30 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Kyusyu
13:00 Kumamoto
Stardom
13:30 Aichi
Tosho arena anjo
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Michinoku
15:00 Hyogo
Dragon Gate
17:00 Mie
Noah
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
PROMINENCE
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
10
JUST TAP OUT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
11
All Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
BBW
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
12
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
13
SEAdLINNNG
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ehime
19:00 Ehime
Ehime pro-wrestling dojo
JUST TAP OUT
19:00 Ehime
Ehime pro-wrestling dojo
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
14
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
JUST TAP OUT
14:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Stardom
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Michinoku
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
YMZ
18:00 Tokyo
Nishi arai daishi nishi studio
DDT
18:30 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
15
New Japan
10:00 oversea
The Vermont Hollywood
Other
12:00 Tokyo
Ohta Indutrial plaza PIO
Stardom
12:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
All Japan
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Hibiya open air concert hall
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Takizawa City Workers Physical Education Center
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Other
13:00 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
TJPW
14:00 Tokyo
Otemachi mitsui hall
P.P.P. TOKYO
14:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Gamushara
15:00 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
Sendai Girls
15:00 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
Noah
16:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Dragon Gate
17:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
2AW
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
JUST TAP OUT
17:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
16
16
17
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
18
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
19
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
20
Nigata
18:30 Niigata
Kurosaki civic center
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
Bellesalle takadanobaba
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
21
Ehime
11:00 Ehime
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Bellesalle takadanobaba
Gatoh Move
12:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Basara
12:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Diana
13:30 Kanagawa
Culttz Kawasaki
Ehime
14:00 Ehime
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
New Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Arena
DDT
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Itabashi
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
22
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
New Japan
10:00 oversea
The Vermont Hollywood
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2AW
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Osaka
12:00 Kyoto
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Gatoh Move
13:00 webcast
ChocoPro
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
KachoFugetsu
13:00 Tokyo
Tokyo ZOO
Ryukyu
13:30 Okinawa
Itabashi
13:30 Tokyo
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Yanagawa civic gymnasium
Other
14:00
Burst
14:30 Saga
KANZAKI BASE
Noah
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Arena
Dragon Gate
15:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Nigata
15:00 Niigata
Nishikawa multipurpose hall
New Japan
16:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
YMZ
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Team Dera
18:00 Aichi
Wave
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
A-TEAM
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
23
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Losir hotel toyohashi
Land’s end
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
24
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
25
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
26
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
27
New Japan
18:30 Chiba
Funabashi city general gymnasium (Funabashi arena))
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Diana
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
28
Ganbare/DDT
11:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Gatoh Move
12:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
14:00 Chiba
Funabashi city general gymnasium (Funabashi arena))
Ganbare/DDT
15:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
New Japan
17:00 Ibaraki
Koga city yes central athletic park hanamomo gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
Ganbare/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
29
Dove
TBD Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
New Japan
10:00 oversea
The Vermont Hollywood
K-1,others
10:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
OSW
12:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Diana
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Stardom
14:00 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
Dragon Gate
17:00 Mie
TJPW
17:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
30
New Japan
19:00 Iwate
Iwate pref. Gymnasium
TJPW
20:00 Tokyo
31
New Japan
18:30 Akita
Akita Furusato Village Dome Theater
Heat-Up
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
1
K-1,others
TBD
New Japan
19:00 Aomori
Aomori Budokan
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
2
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
4
Burst
11:00 Saga
Osaka
11:30 Osaka
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Gatoh Move
12:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Osaka
13:00 Hyogo
Itami AI hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
All Japan
16:00 Tokyo
Esforta Arena Hachioji
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
New Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
Hokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
TJPW
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Noah
17:30 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
Other
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)