Jan
2022
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1 public holiday
YMZ
8:45: Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Zero1
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
12:00 webcast
ChocoPro
666
12:30 Tokyo
Wave
15:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Noah
16:00 Tokyo
Nippon Budokan
2
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Ryukyu dragon gym
2AW
16:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Stardom
14:30 Tokyo
Ice Ribbon
15:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Kyusyu
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
4
TJPW
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gake no fuchi
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Gatoh Move
21:00 webcast
ChocoPro
5
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Noah
15:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
6
Noah
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
7
Noah
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
8
Ganbare/DDT
12:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Gatoh Move
12:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Sendai Girls
13:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
TJPW
13:00 Hyogo
Kobe art center
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Ganbare/DDT
15:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Other
16:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Arena
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Heat-Up
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Ganbare/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
JWP
18:30 Tokyo
Tokyo art center white studio
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
9
New Japan
10:00 webcast
NJPW STRONG
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Sanbo hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Oz Academy
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TJPW
12:30 Okayama
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
176BOX
Kyusyu
13:00 Kumamoto
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Big Japan
16:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Sanbo hall
All Japan
17:00 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
DDT
17:30 Osaka
176BOX
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Sendai Girls
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Tenryu Project
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
10 public holiday
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Ganbare/DDT
12:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
666
12:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
DDT
13:00 Osaka
176BOX
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Stardom
13:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Ganbare/DDT
15:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Dragon Gate
17:00 Mie
Noah
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
666
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dove
18:00 Osaka
umeda TRAD
Ganbare/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
11
11
12
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
13
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
14
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Ryukyu
19:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Shinshu
19:30 Nagano
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
15
New Japan
TBD oversea
Washington Hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
14:00 Gifu
Tajimi city industrial and cultural center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
DDT
17:00 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
Michinoku
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
TJPW
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
JWP
18:30 Tokyo
Tokyo art center white studio
MAGICBOX
18:30 Saitama
Magic Box
Other
19:00 Osaka
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
16
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
11:00 webcast
NJPW STRONG
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
2AW
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Basara
12:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
A-TEAM
12:30 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Takizawa City Workers Physical Education Center
Stardom
13:00 Aichi
Losir hotel toyohashi
Noah
15:00 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
Team Dera
15:00 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
2AW
16:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
DDT
17:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
YMZ
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Wave
18:00 Osaka
176BOX
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
17
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
18
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
20
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
21
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
BBW
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
20:00 Aichi
22
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Big Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
YMZ
13:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
DDT
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
17:00 Kochi
Kouchi Sanpia Chres
Noah
17:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Strong Style
17:30 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Shinshu
18:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Gunma
G Messe Gunma
Michinoku
19:30 Iwate
23
K-1,others
9:30: Tokyo
GEN sport palace
New Japan
10:00 webcast
NJPW STRONG
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Heat-Up
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Stardom
12:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Fukushima
Big palette fukushima
Burst
13:30 Saga
KANZAKI BASE
New Japan
15:00 Tochigi
New Sunpia Tochigi
2AW
15:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Dragon Gate
17:00 Mie
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Wave
18:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
24
24
25
New Japan
18:30 Fukushima
Fukushima City National Memorial Gym
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
26
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
27
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
28
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
SEAdLINNNG
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
29
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Sanbo hall
Secret Base
13:00 webcast
TwitCasting
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Big Japan
16:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Sanbo hall
All Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
Stardom
17:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okayama
TJPW
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
30
New Japan
10:00 webcast
NJPW STRONG
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Kyusyu
13:00 Fukuoka
Karita municipal central public hallll
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
New Japan
15:00 Ibaraki
KAMISU BOUSAI ARENA
Shinshu
15:30 Nagano
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Dragon Gate
17:00 Aichi
Losir hotel toyohashi
Dove
17:30 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
31
31
1
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
3
Heat-Up
18:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Kameari lirio hall
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
5
TJPW
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
OSW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Big Japan
14:30 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
DDT
17:00 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
K-1,others
17:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)