Mar
2023
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
2
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Gatoh Move
19:00 webcast
ChocoPro
3
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
YMZ
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
4
Big Japan
TBD Kanagawa
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
TJPW
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Pancrase
14:30 Tokyo
Shinagawa inter city hall
Stardom
16:00 Tokyo
Yoyogi National Stadium 2nd Gymnasium
DDT
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
K-1,others
17:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
18:30 Ehime
5
Zero1
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Secret Base
12:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
A-TEAM
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
DDT
13:00 Nagano
Heat-Up
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Nishi civic center
Land’s end
13:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Shooto
13:00 Osaka
Community plaza hirano
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Shien
14:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Dragon Gate
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
15:00 Tokushima
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
6
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
TJPW
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
7
New Japan
11:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
8
New Japan
18:30 Fukushima
Big palette fukushima
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
9
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
10
New Japan
18:30 Yamanashi
Aimesse Yamanashi
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
19:30 oversea
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
11
Zero1
11:00 Tochigi
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
Stardom
13:00 Tokyo
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Dragon Gate
16:00 oversea
New Japan
17:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Other
17:45 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Aqulier Himeji
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Sendai Girls
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
12
Zero1
11:00 Tochigi
Wave
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ehime
12:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Mask Mania
12:30 Gunma
G Messe Gunma
Ice Ribbon
12:30 Gunma
G Messe Gunma
Other
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
13:00 Saitama
Osaka
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Stardom
13:00 Gifu
Ceratopia toki
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
K-1,others
13:00 Tokyo
Yoyogi National Stadium 2nd Gymnasium
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
2AW
16:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
New Japan
17:00 Shiga
Shiga Pref. Community House Event Hall
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hiroshima
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
BBW
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
13
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tottori
tottori Industrial gymnasium
New Japan
19:00 Ehime
Item ehime
14
Noah
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
15
New Japan
18:30 Okayama
ZIP Arena Okayama
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
19:00 Kagawa
takamatsu civic general gymnasium
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
16
Stardom
18:30 Osaka
YMZ
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
17
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto shin-toshin plaza
Diana
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto shin-toshin plaza
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
OSW
19:30 Tokyo
Doutor coffee shop Nihombashi hamacho
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
18
Michinoku
TBD Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Zero1
11:30 Kumamoto
H Pro
12:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Stardom
13:00 Yamaguchi
Yamaguchi KDDI Ishin Hall
Strong Style
14:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Dragon Gate
15:00 Wakayama
Wakayama Prefectural Gymnasium
Freedoms
15:00 Kanagawa
TJPW
15:00 Tokyo
Ariake Colosseum
JUST TAP OUT
15:00 Chiba
JTO arena
Basara
17:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Wave
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
PROMINENCE
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Team Dera
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Dove
20:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
19
Big Japan
TBD Kanagawa
K-1,others
TBD Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Diana
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
DDT
13:00 Kanagawa
Tsurumi explosion arena
Michinoku
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
doutonbori
13:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 Miyazaki
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Burst
14:30 Saga
KANZAKI BASE
Noah
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Stardom
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Wave
17:30 Osaka
176BOX
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
18:30 Gunma
G Messe Gunma
JWP
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
20
SEAdLINNNG
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21 public holiday
Zero1
12:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
KachoFugetsu
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Stardom
13:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
DDT
14:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
GLEAT
14:00 Osaka
Big Japan
15:00 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
Wave
15:00 Aichi
All Japan
16:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
New Japan
17:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
666
18:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
22
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
TJPW
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
23
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
BBW
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
24
Dragon Gate
16:30 Osaka
Noah
18:30 Akita
Akita selion plaza
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Diana
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
25
Shinshu
TBD Nagano
Ganbare/DDT
11:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
OSW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Deep
12:00 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Ganbare/DDT
15:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Noah
17:00 Iwate
Morioka Gumnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Okayama
Other
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Stardom
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ganbare/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
26
New Japan
TBD webcast
NJPW STRONG
2AW
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JWP
12:00 Tokyo
Ohta Indutrial plaza PIO
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Burst
12:00 Saga
Pancrase
12:15 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
DDT
12:30 Tokyo
Oz Academy
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Marvelous
12:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Sanbo hall
TJPW
12:30 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Heat-Up
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Shooto
13:00 Niigata
Bandai multi purpose open space
Other
13:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Noah
15:00 Aomori
Mutsu maeda arena
Nigata
15:00 Niigata
Nishikawa multipurpose hall
Ehime
15:00 Ehime
Ehime pro-wrestling dojo
Stardom
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Other
16:00 Tokyo
Ohta Indutrial plaza PIO
Other
16:30 Tokyo
Underground arena
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukui
Kirameki-minato hall
Pancrase
17:00 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Tenryu Project
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Diana
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
27
Noah
18:30 Aomori
Youtree Hachinohe
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
VAMOSTAR
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
666
19:30 Tokyo
Shinjuku star field
28
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
29
YMZ
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
30
New Japan
20:00 oversea
Globe Theatre Los Angeles
DDT
20:00 oversea
31
TJPW
12:00 oversea
DDT
15:00 oversea
666
18:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Itabashi
18:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Stardom
19:00 Tokyo
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
KOBE Meriken
21:00 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul
1
Big Japan
TBD Kanagawa
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
Ohta Indutrial plaza PIO
Ganbare/DDT
12:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
13:00 Tochigi
Light-cube Utsunomiya
RIZIN
14:00 Osaka
OSAKA MUNICIPAL CENTRAL GYMNASIUM
2AW
15:30 Chiba
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
DDT
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Actwres girlZ
17:30 Tokyo
Ohta Indutrial plaza PIO
New Japan
18:00 Kanagawa
Tokkei decurity Hiratsuka general gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Heat-Up
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Other
19:00 Kanagawa
Post di amistad
Zero1
21:00 Tochigi

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)