Nov
2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
New Japan
18:30 Saitama
Kumagaya Civic Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
Other
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Kyusyu
19:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
2
Big Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
3 public holiday
Freedoms
13:30 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
DDT
14:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Stardom
15:30 Kanagawa
Todoroki Arena
KOBE Meriken
16:00 Hyogo
KOBE Harbor Studio
Noah
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
17:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
4
Big Japan
18:30 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
19:00 Ishikawa
Komatsu-city Suehiro Gymnasium (Yoshitsune Arena)
5
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
6
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
TJPW
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
13:00 Shizuoka
Matukawa wisteria square
Shooto
13:00 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Stardom
16:30 Shiga
Shooto
16:30 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Active square Daito
2AW
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
DDT
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
7
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Wave
11:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Team Dera
12:00 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
Ehime
12:15 Ehime
Ganbare/DDT
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Stardom
13:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Shien
14:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Other
14:00 Kanagawa
Nigata
15:00 Niigata
Nigata industry promotion center
Other
15:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukui
Fukui Industrial Hall
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shooto
17:30 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
DDT
18:00 Niigata
Bandai multi purpose open space
YMZ
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
New Japan
21:00 webcast
NJPW STRONG
8
8
9
Dradition
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
10
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
18:30 Tokyo
shinyuri21hall
SEAdLINNNG
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
11
JWP
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Other
19:30 Aichi
12
Yanagase
TBD
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
13
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
12:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Zero1
12:30 Niigata
Basara
12:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Ice Ribbon
15:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Noah
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
K-1,others
17:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
DDT
17:30 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Strong Style
17:30 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Other
17:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Yamaguchi
New nanyou fureai center
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dove
18:30 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
New Japan
20:00 oversea
San Jose Civic
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
14
New Japan
10:00 webcast
NJPW STRONG
K-1,others
10:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Tenryu Project
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
DDT
13:00 Osaka
176BOX
Big Japan
13:00 Hyogo
Arcrea Hemeji
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
2AW
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
Secret Base
13:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Mask Mania
13:00 Gunma
Kannon mountain Family Park
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Ehime
13:30 Ehime
Niihama Aeon mall
Gamushara
13:30 Yamaguchi
DROKEE’S YANAI-RING
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Ryukyu dragon gym
Shooto
15:00 Okinawa
Music toan oto ichiba
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Locally produced Kurume
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
21:30 Fukushima
15
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagasaki
Sasebo city physical cultural hall
New Japan
19:00 oversea
Riverside Municipal Auditorium
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
16
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukuoka
Kokura north gymnasium
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
17
New Japan
18:30 Toyama
Toyama Techno Hall East Hall
All Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagasaki
Nagasaki peace museum hall
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
18
New Japan
18:30 Nagano
nagano sports park gymnasium
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto castle civic hall
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
GLEAT
20:00 webcast
19
New Japan
18:30 Nagano
Matsumotodaira Regional Park Gymnasium
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Other
20:00 Aichi
20
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ehime
13:00 Ehime
Ehime pro-wrestling dojo
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
RIZIN
14:00 Okinawa
Okinawa Arena
Big Japan
16:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
17:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Freedoms
17:00 Fukuoka
Gamushara
17:00 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
Michinoku
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
666
18:00 Tokyo
Tokyo ZOO
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
VAMOSTAR
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
21
Big Japan
TBD Kanagawa
New Japan
10:00 oversea
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2AW
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Stardom
12:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Takizawa City Workers Physical Education Center
FMW-E
13:00 Kanagawa
Tsurumi explosion arena
JUST TAP OUT
13:00 Osaka
176BOX
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
Shien
14:00 Osaka
Vie.orner hirakata
Nigata
14:00 Niigata
New Japan
16:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Ryukyu
16:30 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
All Japan
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Other
17:30 Osaka
176BOX
Freedoms
18:00 Yamaguchi
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
22
22
23 public holiday
Shien
TBD Osaka
Tennouji civic center
Sendai Girls
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
J STAGE
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Stardom
12:30 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
Zero1
13:00 Yamanashi
Itabashi
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Other
13:00 Hyogo
Freedoms
15:00 Fukuoka
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
2AW
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Noah
17:30 Niigata
Bandai multi purpose open space
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
New Japan
18:00 Kanagawa
Culttz Kawasaki
24
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
25
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Tenryu Project
19:00 webcast
TJPW
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
26
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
SEAdLINNNG
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Otaru city meeting hall
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
27
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Hokuto
13:00 Hokkaido
Art warm
Kyusyu
14:00 Nagasaki
Basara
14:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Dragon Gate
15:00 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
Stardom
16:00 Tokyo
Yoyogi National Stadium 2nd Gymnasium
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Active square Daito
K-1,others
17:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
GLEAT
17:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
New Japan
18:00 Kanagawa
Fujisawa City Akibadai Cultural Gymnasium
All Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Shinshu
18:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
Basara
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Wave
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
28
New Japan
10:00 oversea
2300Arena PA
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Hokuto
12:30 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Oz Academy
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
A-TEAM
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
DDT
13:00 Chiba
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Stardom
13:00 Fukushima
Big palette fukushima
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
RIZIN
14:00 Hyogo
kobe world memorial hall
Noah
15:00 Tokyo
Yoyogi National Stadium 2nd Gymnasium
All Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Odawara arena
Dove
15:00 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
Sendai Girls
15:00 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
New Japan
16:00 Chiba
Tohgane Arena
Dragon Gate
17:00 Yamagata
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Zero1
21:00 Chiba
29
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Iwate
Morioka Gumnasium
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
30
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
1
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
2
New Japan
18:30 Saitama
Wing hat kasukabe
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
20:00 Osaka
3
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
New Japan
18:30 Saitama
Tokorozawa Civic Gymnasium
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
4
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
K-1,others
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Zero1
18:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto shin-toshin plaza
TJPW
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Yamanashi
Aimesse Yamanashi
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING

2024/5

19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
MARIGOLD
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
MARIGOLD
18:00
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
ZERO1
18:00
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
5
(Wed)
Dragon Gate
18:30
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
666
18:30
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
MARIGOLD
18:30
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
Oz Academy
18:00
Other
18:45
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
Strong Style
18:30
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
Other
16:00
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
MARIGOLD
18:00
 
 
24
(Mon)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:30
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
Wave
18:45
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:30
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
ZERO1
19:00
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
TJPW
12:00
14
(Sun)
Wave
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
Noah
11:30
Secret Base
12:00
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
JWP
18:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
TJPW
18:30
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
Noah
18:30
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
TJPW
19:00
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
 
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
Basara
18:30
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
21
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/11

1
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sun/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
11
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Wed)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sun)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Mon)