Dec
2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
2
New Japan
18:30 Saitama
Wing hat kasukabe
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
20:00 Osaka
3
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
New Japan
18:30 Saitama
Tokorozawa Civic Gymnasium
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
4
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
K-1,others
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Zero1
18:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto shin-toshin plaza
TJPW
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
18:30 Yamanashi
Aimesse Yamanashi
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
5
New Japan
10:00 webcast
NJPW STRONG
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Dragon Gate
13:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Zero1
13:00 Fukuoka
Pivole Fukuoka
Basara
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Wave
13:30 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
Shien
14:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Music toan oto ichiba
Other
14:00 Yamaguchi
DROKEE’S YANAI-RING
New Japan
15:00 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
Noah
15:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Gamushara
15:00 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
2AW
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Shooto
17:30 Hiroshima
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
6
Land’s end
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Kyusyu
19:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
7
New Japan
18:30 Okayama
ZIP Arena Okayama
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
19:30 Hiroshima
8
DDT
18:30 Fukuoka
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
19:00 Ehime
Yawatahama Citizen Sports Center
Other
19:00 Okayama
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
9
New Japan
TBD oversea
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
19:00 Ehime
Item ehime
10
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
TJPW
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Freedoms
19:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
11
K-1,others
10:00 Osaka
176BOX
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
New Japan
17:00 Hyogo
Aqulier Himeji
DDT
17:00 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
TJPW
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Wave
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
GLEAT
18:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Other
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
12
New Japan
10:00 webcast
NJPW STRONG
Big Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Freedoms
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
2AW
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Deep
12:00 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
A-TEAM
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Stardom
13:00 Tokyo
Bellesalle takadanobaba
Pancrase
13:00 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Diana
14:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Burst
14:30
Noah
15:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Ehime
15:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
2AW
16:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
New Japan
17:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Green Arena
Dragon Gate
17:00 Gifu
Tajimi city industrial and cultural center
Deep
17:00 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
kame arena
Oz Academy
17:30 Osaka
176BOX
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
13
Pancrase
14:30 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
14
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
15
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
18:30 Yamanashi
Kose sports park
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
16
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
SEAdLINNNG
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
17
DDT
18:00 Aichi
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Tower Hhall Funaboriall Funabori
Michinoku
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
18
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
TJPW
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Secret Base
14:00 Tokyo
HUB kichijyoji
doutonbori
15:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
A-TEAM
15:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Stardom
15:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Okayama
Sendai Girls
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
GLEAT
17:00 Osaka
Stella Hall Umeda Sky Building
DDT
17:30 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Nigata
17:30 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
Actwres girlZ
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dove
18:00 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
MAGICBOX
18:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Sportiva
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
19
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
11:00 webcast
NJPW STRONG
Team Dera
12:00 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
Ganbare/DDT
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
FMW-E
13:00 Kanagawa
Tsurumi explosion arena
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Other
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
Shooto
13:30 Osaka
Miel-parque osaka
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto shin-toshin plaza
Ryukyu
14:30 Okinawa
Michinoku
15:00 Tokyo
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Big Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Sekaikan
666
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
20
Ryukyu
17:15 Okinawa
Okinawa Arena
Other
20:00 Tokyo
Arena Shimo-kitazawa
21
666
14:30 Tokyo
Narumi Green Hall
Ryukyu
17:15 Okinawa
Okinawa Arena
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
19:00 Tokyo
Narumi Green Hall
22
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Tokyo
Narumi Green Hall
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
23
666
14:30 Tokyo
Narumi Green Hall
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
666
19:00 Tokyo
Narumi Green Hall
YMZ
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
24
666
14:30 Tokyo
Narumi Green Hall
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
18:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2AW
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
666
19:00 Tokyo
Narumi Green Hall
25
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ehime
13:00 Ehime
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
COLEGA
13:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
VKF
17:00 Osaka
Tennouji civic center
Noah
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Ganbare/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sendai Girls
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
26
New Japan
10:00 webcast
NJPW STRONG
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
JWP
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Marvelous
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
All Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
2AW
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
Heat-Up
13:00 Tokyo
shinyuri21hall
Itabashi
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Shinshu
13:30 Nagano
DDT
15:00 Tokyo
Yoyogi 2nd Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
MAGICBOX
17:00 Saitama
Magic Box
Basara
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Sendai Girls
17:30 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
All Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
18:00 Osaka
176BOX
OSW
18:00 Osaka
Active square Daito
27
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
18:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Tenryu Project
19:00 webcast
28
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
29
Stardom
17:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
SEAdLINNNG
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
30
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
HARD HIT
11:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Oz Academy
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
Ryukyu
16:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
KOBE Meriken
16:00 Hyogo
KOBE Harbor Studio
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
Sportiva
19:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
31
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
RIZIN
14:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
Ryukyu
16:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
Other
17:30 Osaka
Sekaikan
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
21:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
HARD HIT
21:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
21:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Shinshu
23:00 Nagano
1 public holiday
YMZ
8:45: Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Zero1
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
12:00 webcast
ChocoPro
666
12:30 Tokyo
Wave
15:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Noah
16:00 Tokyo
Nippon Budokan

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)