Oct
2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
Hamamatsu arena
Big Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Wave
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Other
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
2
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Shien
14:00 Osaka
Vie.orner hirakata
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
KOBE Meriken
15:00 Mie
Asaake Hutte
Sendai Girls
16:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Dragon Gate
17:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Active square Daito
Stardom
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
K-1,others
17:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Michinoku
18:00 Hyogo
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
RIZIN
19:00 webcast
New Japan
21:00 webcast
NJPW STRONG
3
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Noah
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2AW
12:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
Stardom
12:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Michinoku
13:00 Hyogo
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
JUST TAP OUT
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Shien
14:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Gamushara
15:00 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
JUST TAP OUT
15:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
New Japan
16:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
DDT
17:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Hokuto
17:30 Hokkaido
Tottori community center
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Kyusyu
19:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
5
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
6
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
7
New Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Sun Plaza
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
8
New Japan
19:00 Kochi
Kochi Prefectural Gymnasium
Yanagase
20:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
9
Big Japan
TBD Kanagawa
Hokuto
10:00 Hokkaido
Big Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Stardom
13:00 Osaka
Osaka Jo Hall
Ehime
13:30 Ehime
Niihama Aeon mall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
TJPW
14:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
All Japan
18:30 Saitama
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
New Japan
21:00 oversea
Curtis Culwell Center TX
10
Kyusyu
11:00 Saga
Other
11:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Diana
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
13:00 Nagano
Nagano city arts center act hall
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Other
15:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Noah
16:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
2AW
16:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Dragon Gate
17:00 Okayama
Dove
17:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
21:00 webcast
NJPW STRONG
11
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
Other
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
12
New Japan
18:30 Miyagi
Xebio Arena Sendai
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:30 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
13
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
18:30 Miyagi
Xebio Arena Sendai
SEAdLINNNG
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
14
New Japan
18:30 Yamagata
Yamagata Sports Center
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
15
Noah
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00 Kanagawa
Bar El Puente
Other
20:00 Aichi
16
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Stardom
13:00 Gunma
new sunpia takasaki
TTT
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
All Japan
16:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
GLEAT
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
666
18:00 Osaka
Namba benitsuru
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Saitama
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Dove
18:30 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
New Japan
19:00 oversea
2300Arena PA
Big Japan
19:10 Kochi
New Japan
21:00 webcast
NJPW STRONG
17
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Team Dera
12:30 Osaka
Noah
13:00 Kanagawa
NOAH Special Arena
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Pancrase
13:00 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Marvelous
13:30 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Dragon Gate
15:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
A-TEAM
15:00 Saitama
Magic Box
Other
15:00 webcast
New Japan
17:00 oversea
2300Arena PA
DDT
17:00 Osaka
Abeno civic center
Heat-Up
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Other
17:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Freedoms
17:30 Osaka
Active square Daito
Actwres girlZ
17:30 Osaka
176BOX
Deep
17:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
YMZ
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
18
New Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Budokan
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
19
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
20
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Nippon Budokan
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
21
New Japan
18:00 Tokyo
Nippon Budokan
Strong Style
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
22
All Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
shinyuri21hall
Big Japan
18:30 Chiba
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Noah
21:00 webcast
23
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Big Japan
11:00 Kanagawa
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Hokuto
15:30 Hokkaido
Yoichi fruit and vegetable local wholesale market
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
DDT
17:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
GLEAT
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
Shinshu
18:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
New Japan
21:00 oversea
Curtis Culwell Center TX
Noah
21:00 webcast
24
Big Japan
11:00 Gunma
Freedoms
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Basara
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ganbare/DDT
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
13:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Secret Base
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
FMW-E
13:00 Kanagawa
Tsurumi explosion arena
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
KOBE Meriken
14:00 Tokyo
RIZIN
14:00 Kanagawa
PIA arena MM
Hokuto
15:00 Hokkaido
Musou-kan
Ehime
15:00 Ehime
Ehime pro-wrestling dojo
2AW
16:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Noah
17:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
18:00 Saitama
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
21:00 webcast
ChocoPro
25
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
26
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
27
New Japan
18:30 Ibaraki
Mito municipal gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Ishikawa
Nanao city siroyama gymnasium
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Marvelous
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
SEAdLINNNG
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
28
Noah
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto castle civic hall
Big Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
2AW
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
29
VAMOSTAR
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
19:00 Aomori
Aomori Budokan
Sendai Girls
19:00 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
30
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Diana
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Zero1
13:00 Tokyo
Tokyo Tower
Stardom
13:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
16:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
New Japan
17:00 Iwate
Iwate Industrial Cultural Center Apio
Sendai Girls
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Other
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
DDT
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Heat-Up
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
666
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
21:00 webcast
NJPW STRONG
31
DDT
9:00: Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Freedoms
12:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Stardom
12:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
Itabashi
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Gamushara
13:30 Yamaguchi
DROKEE’S YANAI-RING
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Dradition
14:00 Osaka
ATC hall
Kyusyu
14:00 Oita
Dove
14:00 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
New Japan
15:00 Fukushima
Big palette fukushima
Yanagase
15:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
Dragon Gate
16:00 Mie
Yokkaichi kusunoki gymnasium
Freedoms
16:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Big Japan
17:00 Fukuoka
Yoshimoto Fukuoka Connect
VKF
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
1
New Japan
18:30 Saitama
Kumagaya Civic Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
Other
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Kyusyu
19:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
2
Big Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
3 public holiday
Freedoms
13:30 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
DDT
14:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Stardom
15:30 Kanagawa
Todoroki Arena
KOBE Meriken
16:00 Hyogo
KOBE Harbor Studio
Noah
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
17:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
4
Big Japan
18:30 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
New Japan
19:00 Ishikawa
Komatsu-city Suehiro Gymnasium (Yoshitsune Arena)
5
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
6
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
TJPW
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
13:00 Shizuoka
Matukawa wisteria square
Shooto
13:00 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Stardom
16:30 Shiga
Shooto
16:30 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Active square Daito
2AW
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
DDT
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)