Sep
2021
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Mustle/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
2
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3
Noah
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
SEAdLINNNG
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
New Japan
11:00 webcast
NJPW STRONG
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
14:00 Tokyo
New Japan
17:00 Saitama
Metlife Dome
DDT
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Zero1
18:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
5
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Oz Academy
12:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
DDT
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Shien
14:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
New Japan
15:00 Saitama
Metlife Dome
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kanagawa
Mercule hotel yokosuka
Big Japan
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Sekaikan
Strong Style
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
6
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Kyusyu
19:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcast
ChocoPro
7
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
8
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
9
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
10
DDT
13:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Mustle/DDT
13:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Mustle/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
All Japan
18:30 Shimane
Kunibiki messe
Michinoku
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
11
New Japan
11:00 webcast
NJPW STRONG
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Hokuto
13:00 Hokkaido
Stardom
13:30 Tokyo
Sumitomo Hall Shinjuku
Basara
14:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Big Japan
16:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
GLEAT
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Basara
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
COLEGA
18:00 Osaka
Colega studio
12
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
K-1,others
10:30 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Noah
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
2AW
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
FMW-E
13:00 Kanagawa
Tsurumi explosion arena
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Stardom
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Pancrase
13:00 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Other
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Other
14:30 Saga
KANZAKI BASE
DDT
15:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
2AW
16:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Michinoku
16:30 Iwate
Takizawa City Workers Physical Education Center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
All Japan
18:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Sendai Girls
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya city naka sport center
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dove
18:30 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
J STAGE
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
13
13
14
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
19:30 webcast
ChocoPro
15
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Kushiro tourism and international relations center
Noah
19:00 Kanagawa
NOAH Special Arena
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
TJPW
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2AW
20:00 webcast
YouTube
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
16
All Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Hodogaya public hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Abasiri north community center
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Asakusa Hanagekijou
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
17
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Heat-Up
18:30 Kanagawa
Todoroki Arena
2AW
20:00 webcast
YouTube
18
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Big Japan
17:30 Hokkaido
Kitahiroshima city Koyo exchange center
2AW
18:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Yanagase
18:00 Gifu
M’s Cafe
COLEGA
18:30 Osaka
Colega studio
Noah
20:00 Kanagawa
NOAH Special Arena
New Japan
21:00 webcast
NJPW STRONG
19
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Zero1
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
OSW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
New Japan
14:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
2AW
14:00 Chiba
Deep
14:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
RIZIN
15:30 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Dragon Gate
17:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
Dove
18:00 Yamaguchi
Noah
20:00 Kanagawa
NOAH Special Arena
20 public holiday
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
K-1,others
12:45 Kanagawa
Yokohama Arena
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Basara
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Sendai Girls
13:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
GLEAT
13:00 Aichi
Nakamura sport center
2AW
14:00 Chiba
TJPW
14:00 Aichi
Dragon Gate
15:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Big Japan
15:00 Hokkaido
Chateraise Gateaux Kingdom Sapporo
Diana
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
18:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Dove
18:15 Hiroshima
Astel plaza
Noah
20:00 Kanagawa
NOAH Special Arena
21
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
22
SEAdLINNNG
18:15 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
DDT
19:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
2AW
20:00 webcast
YouTube
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
23 public holiday
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Big Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2AW
12:00 Chiba
Oriental hotel Tokyo Bay
Team Dera
12:00 Aichi
Nagoya city east sport center
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JUST TAP OUT
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
12:30 Toyama
Wohlfahrt Toyama
DDT
13:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo ii-one stadium
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Itabashi
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Other
13:00 Osaka
176BOX
Other
13:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
2AW
16:00 Chiba
Oriental hotel Tokyo Bay
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Ryukyu
18:00 Osaka
176BOX
YMZ
18:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Other
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
24
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2AW
20:00 webcast
YouTube
25
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Ganbare/DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
11:50 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
13:00 Niigata
Kurosaki civic hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Other
14:00 Saitama
Freedoms
15:15 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Stardom
17:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Freedoms
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Nigata
17:30 Niigata
Kurosaki civic center
Shinshu
18:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
New Japan
19:00 oversea
Curtis Culwell Center TX
Noah
20:00 webcast
New Japan
21:00 webcast
NJPW STRONG
26
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
HARD HIT
11:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Secret Base
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
A-TEAM
12:30 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Other
13:00 Osaka
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Other
14:00 Osaka
Ehime
15:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
New Japan
16:00 Hyogo
kobe world memorial hall
New Japan
17:00 oversea
Curtis Culwell Center TX
Sendai Girls
17:00 Niigata
Aikawa town gymnasium
Noah
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Dove
18:30 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
Wave
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
21:00 webcast
NJPW STRONG
27
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
28
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
29
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
GLEAT
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Tenryu Project
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
30
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
20:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
1
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
Hamamatsu arena
Big Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Wave
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Other
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
2
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcast
ChocoPro
Shien
14:00 Osaka
Vie.orner hirakata
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
KOBE Meriken
15:00 Mie
Asaake Hutte
Sendai Girls
16:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Dragon Gate
17:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Active square Daito
Stardom
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
K-1,others
17:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Michinoku
18:00 Hyogo
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
RIZIN
19:00 webcast
New Japan
21:00 webcast
NJPW STRONG

2024/5

19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
MARIGOLD
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
MARIGOLD
12:00
MARIGOLD
18:00
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
ZERO1
18:00
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
5
(Wed)
Dragon Gate
18:30
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
666
18:30
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
MARIGOLD
18:30
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
Oz Academy
18:00
Other
18:45
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
Strong Style
18:30
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
Other
16:00
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
MARIGOLD
18:00
 
 
24
(Mon)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:30
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
Wave
18:45
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:30
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
ZERO1
19:00
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
Other
19:00
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
TJPW
12:00
14
(Sun)
Wave
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
Noah
11:30
Secret Base
12:00
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
JWP
18:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
TJPW
18:30
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
DDT
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
Noah
18:30
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
TJPW
19:00
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
 
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
Basara
18:30
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
21
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Tue)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/11

1
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sun/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
11
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Wed)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sun)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Mon)