May
2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Shinshu
10:30 Nagano
Ina city hall
doutonbori
11:30 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Shinshu
12:30 Nagano
Ina city hall
Wave
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Michinoku
15:00 Fukushima
Will fukushima
Osaka
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Actwres girlZ
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
18:00 Oita
Beppu B-Con PLaza
2
Ehime
TBD Ehime
TJPW
TBD Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Zero1
12:00 Niigata
SEAdLINNNG
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Michinoku
16:00 Yamagata
Sakata city labor sport center
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe rapis hall
Big Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Ice Ribbon
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Freedoms
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3 public holiday
JWP
TBD Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Ehime
11:00 Ehime
TJPW
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
12:00 Niigata
Pachinko-tamasaburo itoigawa
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Ehime
15:00 Ehime
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Freedoms
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Itabashi
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
New Japan
18:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4 public holiday
Freedoms
TBD Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Ryukyu
TBD Okinawa
JWP
TBD Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Hokuto
10:00 Hokkaido
Noah
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Shien
11:30 Osaka
Rinku pleasure town seacle
Zero1
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shinshu
12:30 Nagano
Team Dera
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Michinoku
14:00 Akita
Akita selion plaza
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Hokuto
14:00 Hokkaido
New Japan
15:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Dragon Gate
15:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
DDT
16:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Ice Ribbon
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
SEAdLINNNG
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Actwres girlZ
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
5 public holiday
Wave
11:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Wrestle-1
12:30 Shizuoka
All Japan
13:00 Osaka
176BOX
Zero1
13:00 Saitama
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
VKF
13:00 Osaka
Ehime
13:00 Ehime
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Ryukyu
13:30 Okinawa
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
DDT
15:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Dragon Gate
17:00 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Tenma-bashi dawn center
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
6 public holiday
Ryukyu
TBD Okinawa
Ganbare/DDT
12:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Aeon ueda
TJPW
13:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Shinshu
15:30 Nagano
Aeon ueda
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
DDT
17:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Basara
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
7
Other
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
8
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
9
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
10
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Other
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
11
Freedoms
TBD Kanagawa
Kyusyu
12:00 Fukuoka
Chacha town kokura
Zero1
13:00 Okayama
ZST
13:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Chacha town kokura
Wrestle-1
16:30 Ibaraki
Noah
17:00 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
Big Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Tobu friend hall
Ice Ribbon
17:30 Hiroshima
All Japan
18:00 Okinawa
Namura hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
18:00 Niigata
ZST
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Basara
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
12
Freedoms
TBD Kanagawa
K-1,others
TBD Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Diana
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Kyusyu
11:45 Fukuoka
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
13:00 Gunma
new sunpia takasaki
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Ehime
13:00 Ehime
Shooto
13:00 Osaka
Community plaza hirano
All Japan
14:00 Okinawa
Namura hall
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Shien
14:00 Osaka
Kyusyu
14:45 Fukuoka
Noah
15:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
Deep
15:30 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
Marvelous
16:00 Kanagawa
Culttz Kawasaki
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
VKF
17:00 Osaka
Konohana civic hall
TJPW
17:00 Osaka
Minato civic center
KDOJO
17:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Basara
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
GOING-UP
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
13
New Japan
18:30 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
All Japan
18:30 Okinawa
Music toan oto ichiba
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
14
New Japan
18:30 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
15
New Japan
18:30 Aomori
Aomori Budokan
Dragon Gate
19:00 oversea
Land’s end
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
16
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Aomori
Aomori industrial hall
Dragon Gate
19:00 oversea
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JWP
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
17
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Land’s end
19:00 Okinawa
Dove
20:00 Osaka
18
Gamushara
TBD Fukuoka
Sendai Girls
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
13:00 Tokyo
Dragon Gate
18:00 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
Big Japan
18:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
18:30 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
YMZ
19:30 Tokyo
Nishi arai daishi nishi studio
19
Sendai Girls
TBD Okayama
Okayama mirai hall
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
12:00 Tokyo
Neo masquerade
SEAdLINNNG
12:00 Osaka
Suminoe maikon hall
Heat-Up
13:00 Kanagawa
shinyuri21hall
Shien
13:00 Osaka
Nishinari civic center
Wave
13:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Other
13:00 Osaka
Michinoku
13:30 Yamagata
Freedoms
13:30 Okinawa
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Big Japan
15:00 Shimane
New Japan
16:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Dragon Gate
16:00 Mie
Yokkaichi kusunoki gymnasium
Nigata
16:00 Niigata
Wrestle-1
16:30 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
Zero1
17:00 Osaka
Suminoe maikon hall
Noah
17:30 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
Other
18:00 Tokyo
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
20
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
22
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
19:30 Kanagawa
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
23
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
24
Zero1
17:30 Iwate
Taneichi gymnasium
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
25
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Osaka
Community plaza hirano
Stardom
12:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Gamushara
13:00 Fukuoka
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Zero1
15:00 Miyagi
Kyusyu
15:00 Saga
All Japan
16:00 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
Sendai Girls
16:30 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Stardom
17:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Wrestle-1
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Actwres girlZ
17:30 Osaka
Community plaza hirano
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Freedoms
18:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto shin-toshin plaza
KDOJO
18:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
Ryukyu
19:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Michinoku
21:30 Iwate
26
Reina
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
doutonbori
12:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Other
12:30 Osaka
Dragon Gate
13:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Wave
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Oz Academy
13:00 Mie
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Sendai Girls
14:00 Miyagi
Shien
15:00
Kyusyu
15:00 Saga
Karatsu athletic stadium
Pancrase
15:45 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
All Japan
16:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Zero1
16:00 Iwate
Freedoms
16:00 Fukuoka
DDT
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Stardom
17:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
New Japan
18:30 Chiba
Makuhari messe
Michinoku
21:30 Iwate
27
All Japan
18:30 Gifu
Ju-roku (sixteen) plaza
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hokkaido
Hakodate arena
Big Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
28
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Miyagi
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
29
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
All Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Dragon Gate
18:30 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
30
New Japan
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Municipal Central Gymnasium - Sub Arena
Noah
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
19:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
31
Noah
18:30 Tottori
Yonago Convention Center BIG SHIP
Dragon Gate
18:30 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
New Japan
19:00 Ehime
Item ehime
1
Michinoku
TBD oversea
Stardom
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Salvia hall at Tsurumi civic culture center
Sendai Girls
16:30 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
Noah
17:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
All Japan
17:00 Ehime
Saijo city general gymnasium
Ryukyu
17:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Gatoh Move
17:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Dragon Gate
18:00 Nagano
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Zero1
18:30 Shimane

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)