Oct
2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Michinoku
16:30 Miyagi
Other
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
3
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tochigi
Tochigi pref cultural center
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Seiundai Gumnasium
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
19:00 Tokyo
Shibuya DESEO
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Kitami merchandise mart
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
5
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Abasiri north community center
Basara
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
6
Nigata
9:15: Niigata
Tadami station
Shinshu
11:00 Nagano
KDOJO
12:00 Ibaraki
kenkyu-gakuen station park
Zero1
14:00 Hyogo
〒654-0154
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
15:00 Niigata
Uonuma-city Horinouchi Gymnasium
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
kame arena
All Japan
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Dragon Gate
18:00 Fukuoka
Yukihashi city budoukan
DDT
18:00 Hokkaido
Nemuro city youth center
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Michinoku
18:30 Yamagata
Sakata city labor sport center
Dove
18:30 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
Ryukyu
19:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
7
Zero1
10:00 Ibaraki
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
doutonbori
12:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
DDT
13:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Freedoms
13:00 Kanagawa
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Michinoku
15:00 Akita
KDOJO
15:00 Chiba
Kyusyu
15:00 Miyazaki
Mimata town gymnasium
Noah
16:00 Gunma
new sunpia takasaki
Dragon Gate
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
All Japan
17:00 Shiga
Gokasyo gymnasium
Big Japan
17:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
8 public holiday
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
12:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Wrestle-1
12:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
DDT
13:00 Hokkaido
Hakodate merchandise mart
Zero1
13:00 Niigata
Pachinko-tamasaburo itoigawa
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Deep
14:15 Osaka
Joto civic center
Michinoku
15:00 Akita
Akita selion plaza
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
All Japan
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto distribution information hall
Big Japan
17:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
9
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Asahikawa east sport center
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
10
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
DDT
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
11
New nemuro
12:00 Hokkaido
Sapporo siroishi east area center
Noah
18:30 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Nakamura sport center
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Yakumo town center
Ganbare/DDT
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
12
doutonbori
19:00 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Other
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
13
DDT
TBD Shiga
Michinoku
10:00 Yamagata
Kyusyu
11:00 Fukuoka
Kaishi-kaen
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
12:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Kaishi-kaen
DDT
15:00 Tokyo
Itabashi
15:30 Tokyo
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
Shimada city sports center
Ryukyu
17:00 Okinawa
Misato park
Basara
17:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Zero1
17:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto shin-toshin plaza
All Japan
18:00 Saitama
Hasuda Synthesis Civic Gymnasium (PALTHY)
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Big Japan
18:00 Kanagawa
Salvia hall at Tsurumi civic culture center
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
JWP
18:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
14
K-1,others
10:30 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Wave
12:30 Osaka
Minato civic center
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Other
13:00 Yamanashi
DDT
14:00 Tokyo
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
TJPW
14:00 Fukuoka
Zero1
15:00 Kumamoto
U-palace benten
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Sendai Girls
15:00 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
Dragon Gate
16:00 Mie
Yokkaichi kusunoki gymnasium
Noah
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
All Japan
17:00 Nagano
Kissei culture hall
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
Wave
17:30 Osaka
Minato civic center
15
Noah
19:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
16
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
All Japan
18:30 Akita
Yokote Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
17
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Miyagi
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Aomori
Aomori Budokan
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukui
Fukui Industrial Hall
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dove
19:30 Fukuoka
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
18
Noah
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
All Japan
18:30 Aomori
Dragon Gate
18:30 Shimane
Kunibiki messe
Other
20:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
Big Japan
18:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
New Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Green Arena
All Japan
18:30 Iwate
Morioka Gumnasium
Dragon Gate
19:00 Hyogo
Kobe rapis hall
Dradition
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
20
Zero1
11:00 Chiba
Kyusyu
12:00 Fukuoka
Chacha town kokura
Stardom
12:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Big Japan
13:00 Hiroshima
Party fuji-zaka
Shien
14:00 Osaka
Gatoh Move
14:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Shinshu
14:30 Nagano
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Chacha town kokura
Itabashi
15:00 Tokyo
Itabashi first junior high school
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
doutonbori
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Stardom
17:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Marvelous
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Gifu
Ju-roku (sixteen) plaza
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Ehime
uwajima-city gymnasium
Michinoku
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
21
JWP
TBD Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
Shinshu
11:00 Nagano
KDOJO
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Team Dera
12:00 Aichi
Zero1
13:00 Niigata
Dradition
13:00 Osaka
ATC hall
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Itabashi
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi first junior high school
Shien
14:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
DDT
15:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Freedoms
15:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Shinshu
15:00 Nagano
Shooto
15:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Other
15:00 Osaka
Misono universe
All Japan
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Big Japan
16:00 Ehime
Shiozaki store
Pancrase
16:15 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Wrestle-1
17:30 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
22
New Japan
18:30 Shimane
Kunibiki messe
Big Japan
18:30 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Dragon Gate
19:00 oversea
doutonbori
19:00 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
23
Michinoku
18:00 oversea
New Japan
18:30 Tottori
tottori Industrial gymnasium
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
19:00 oversea
Land’s end
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
24
Other
15:10 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
25
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
26
DDT
15:00 Tokyo
Komazawa olympic parc
Big Japan
15:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Land’s end
19:00 oversea
Shooto
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ganbare/DDT
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
27
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
13:00 Niigata
Mid garden shibata
Freedoms
13:00 Kanagawa
Big Japan
13:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Deep
15:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Big Japan
17:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Dragon Gate
18:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
18:30 Aomori
Hatinohe hassyoku center kuriya hall
YMZ
18:30 Tokyo
Nishi arai daishi nishi studio
666
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Hanayashiki
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
28
Zero1
11:00 Tokyo
Gamushara
11:00 Okayama
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Seya city ginkgo tree street store association
KDOJO
12:00 Chiba
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Freedoms
12:30 Osaka
Ohyodo community center
alive
12:30 Chiba
Other
12:30 Chiba
Big Japan
13:00 Shizuoka
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Michinoku
14:00 Akita
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
SEAdLINNNG
15:00 Kanagawa
Dragon Gate
17:00 Mie
messe wing mie
Wrestle-1
17:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Actwres girlZ
17:30 Tokyo
KFC Hall
New Japan
18:00 Fukushima
Big palette fukushima
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
HARD HIT
18:30 Tokyo
29
New Japan
18:30 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
30
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
DDT
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
31
Heat-Up
18:00 Kanagawa
Todoroki Arena
New Japan
18:30 Nagano
nagano sports park gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Ishikawa
Nanao city siroyama gymnasium
Zero1
18:30 Ibaraki
Mito municipal gymnasium
VKF
19:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
1
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2
Zero1
17:00
Michinoku
18:30 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
doutonbori
19:00 Osaka
Ohyodo community center
Sendai Girls
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3 public holiday
Shinshu
10:30 Nagano
Big Japan
11:00 Kanagawa
Kanesawa-bunko lily shopping street
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Osaka
Konohana civic hall
K-1,others
13:30 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena / community arena
Michinoku
14:00 Fukushima
Will fukushima
Zero1
14:30 Shizuoka
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
17:00 Osaka
Ohyodo community center
Ehime
17:00 Osaka
Ohyodo community center
Other
17:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Basara
18:00 Chiba
chiba blue field

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)