Aug
2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
New Japan
18:30 Kagoshima
Kagozhima Arena
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
2
Hokuto
17:00 Hokkaido
Hamatonbetsu shrine
New Japan
18:30 Fukuoka
Fukuoka Civic gymnasium
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3
DDT
14:45 Tokyo
Sendai Girls
18:00 Miyagi
All Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
VKF
19:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Shooto
19:00 Tokyo
Shibuya O-East
4
Ehime
TBD Ehime
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Zero1
14:00 Osaka
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Gatoh Move
14:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Kyusyu
15:30 Kagoshima
Michinoku
16:00 Miyagi
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
17:30 Kanagawa
Rokkakubashi shopping street
Stardom
17:30 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
Sendai Girls
17:50 Miyagi
All Japan
18:00 Niigata
Joetsu tourism and commerce center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Hokuto
18:00 Hokkaido
Other
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
5
Noah
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ehime
12:00 Ehime
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Hokuto
13:00 Hokkaido
Care house kitami hanazono
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Wave
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Stardom
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Other
13:00 Tokyo
Stellar ball at Shinagawa prince hotel
New Japan
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
All Japan
16:00 Ishikawa
Ishikawa-pref. Industrial Hall #3
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Pancrase
16:15 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
doutonbori
17:30 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Wave
17:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
Marvelous
17:30 Tokyo
KFC Hall
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
Zero1
18:00 Kanagawa
Kawasaki racecourse
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
6
Dragon Gate
18:30 Chiba
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
7
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
DDT
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
8
Big Japan
11:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
14:00 oversea
Shang-hai
Big Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Zero1
17:00 Tokyo
New Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Losir hotel toyohashi
Marvelous
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
9
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
14:00 oversea
Shang-hai
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
19:00 Aomori
YMZ
19:30 Tokyo
Nishi arai daishi nishi studio
10
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Nippon Budokan
DNA/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
11 public holiday
Michinoku
TBD Miyagi
Sendai rensa
JWP
11:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
13:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
doutonbori
13:00 Hyogo
Amagasaki small and medium business center
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Ganbare/DDT
13:00 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
Gatoh Move
14:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Hokuto
14:30 Hokkaido
Ryukyu
15:00 Okinawa
Urasoe manga-soko
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Basara
17:30 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Freedoms
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Team Dera
18:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Nippon Budokan
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
12
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ganbare/DDT
12:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
DNA/DDT
12:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Aeon ueda
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Nigata
13:30 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Freedoms
14:00 Kanagawa
RIZIN
14:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
New Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Nippon Budokan
Shinshu
15:30 Nagano
Aeon ueda
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Himeji minato dome
TJPW
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
13
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Gamushara
19:00 Fukuoka
ZST
19:00 Tokyo
Toyosu PIT
14
Sendai Girls
TBD
Zero1
15:00 Kanagawa
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Sun leck kitakami
Other
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
15
Zero1
13:10 Tochigi
Michinoku
19:00 Miyagi
Tome syukusai hall
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
16
Michinoku
15:30 Iwate
Iwayama park land
Hanayashiki
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
17
Michinoku
TBD oversea
Zero1
15:00 Chiba
Michinoku
18:00 Aomori
Cino hachinohe
666
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
18
TJPW
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya higashi sport center second studium
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
Tsurumi Green tract park
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
15:30 Kanagawa
Culttz Kawasaki
K-1,others
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Zero1
17:00 Kanagawa
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Sendai Girls
17:00 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
DDT
17:30 Aichi
Nagoya higashi sport center second studium
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
Michinoku
18:00 Aomori
Cino hachinohe
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
19
Wave
11:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Secret Base
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Oz Academy
12:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
DDT
12:30 Osaka
Nishi civic center
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Abeno civic center
Freedoms
13:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
Long wood station
doutonbori
14:00 Wakayama
JR Yuasa station
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Ina heian-do
Michinoku
15:00 Yamagata
S-mall
Ryukyu
15:00 Okinawa
Heat-Up
15:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
All Japan
16:00 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
Dragon Gate
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Sendai Girls
16:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Big Japan
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Freedoms
17:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Wrestle-1
17:30 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Kyusyu
18:00 Kumamoto
Uchinomaki shopping street
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
20
All Japan
18:30 Gifu
Ju-roku (sixteen) plaza
Basara
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
All Japan
18:30 Osaka
Miyakojima civic center
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
22
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
14:30 Kanagawa
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
YMZ
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Gamushara
21:00 Fukuoka
23
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Noah
18:30 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Sendai Girls
19:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
24
Big Japan
12:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
All Japan
19:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ehime
19:00 Ehime
25
Sendai Girls
TBD Ishikawa
Shinshu
11:00 Gunma
Karuizawa toy land
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Heat-Up
13:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Shinshu
13:45 Gunma
Karuizawa toy land
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
All Japan
15:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Secret Base
15:00 Tokyo
Itabashi
16:00 Tokyo
Oyama pikkolo open space
Dragon Gate
17:00 Nara
Nara centennial hall
Diana
17:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Noah
18:00 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
TJPW
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Kyusyu
19:00 Kagoshima
26
Shinshu
11:00 Nagano
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Zero1
13:00 Ibaraki
KDOJO
13:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Marvelous
13:30 Aichi
Nagoya higashi sport center second studium
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
All Japan
15:00 Chiba
nagareyama-city gymnasium
Kyusyu
15:00 Kagoshima
Ice Ribbon
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Wrestle-1
15:30 Aichi
Nagoya city naka sport center
Sendai Girls
15:30 Miyagi
Shikama town gymbasium
Big Japan
16:00 Tokyo
Big Japan
16:00 Kanagawa
Itabashi
16:00 Tokyo
Oyama pikkolo open space
Shinshu
16:30 Nagano
Maruko central hospital
Noah
17:00 Niigata
Joetsu tourism and commerce center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukui
Sun dome fukui
KDOJO
17:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
27
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
28
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
DDT
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
29
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
30
30
31
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Tobu friend hall
Other
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ehime
20:30 Ehime
1
Zero1
13:00 Tochigi
Orion square
Stardom
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Heat-Up
13:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
15:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Sendai Girls
16:00 Miyagi
Sendai girls dojo
KDOJO
17:00 Aichi
Nagoya city north sport center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okinawa
Namura hall
Hokuto
18:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Shinshu
20:15 Nagano
Tsugaike parking area
Michinoku
21:00 Iwate
Dove
23:30 Hyogo
Kobe ring soul

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)