Mar
2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Zero1
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Big Japan
12:30 Kanagawa
Heat-Up
12:30 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
Wave
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
JWP
13:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
Sendai Girls
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai girls dojo
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
#STRONGHEARTS
14:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Dragon Gate
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
15:00 Tokushima
Tokushima municipal gymnasium
DDT
16:00 Tokyo
Sportiva
16:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Other
16:00 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
DDT
17:30 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Wrestle-1
17:30 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Deep
17:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
18:00 Tokyo
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
2
3
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
DDT
19:30 Tokyo
4
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
5
Nishiguchi
TBD
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2AW
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
6
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
7
2AW
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Sendai Girls
17:00 Nara
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
8
Team Dera
TBD
ZST
TBD Tokyo
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2AW
12:00 Chiba
Sendai Girls
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Big Japan
13:00 Gunma
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
ZST
13:10 Tokyo
Dove
14:30 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Spa world
Noah
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Pancrase
16:00 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
ZST
16:00 Tokyo
Wrestle-1
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
ZST
17:00 Tokyo
Zero1
17:30 Tokyo
Tokyo art center white studio
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
9
9
10
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
11
DDT
19:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
12
Gake no fuchi
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
13
13
14
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Oz Academy
14:30 Aichi
Nagoya city naka sport center
DDT
16:00 Tokyo
Zero1
17:00 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Dove
19:00 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
15
K-1,others
TBD Tokyo
GEN sport palace
2AW
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
666
13:00 Osaka
Namba benitsuru
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Tenbusu naha
MAGICBOX
13:00 Saitama
Magic Box
Wrestle-1
15:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Gatoh Move
15:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
JWP
16:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Noah
17:30 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
666
17:30 Osaka
Namba benitsuru
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
16
Big Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
17
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Losir hotel toyohashi
18
Other
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
19
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
20 public holiday
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
11:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:30 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
YMZ
12:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Ryukyu
13:00 Yamaguchi
Wave
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya city east sport center
Marvelous
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Dragon Gate
15:00 Wakayama
Wakayama Prefectural Gymnasium
Gatoh Move
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Other
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
21
Basara
12:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
DDT
13:00 Tochigi
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Other
13:00 Aichi
Osaka
13:30 Osaka
Sekaikan
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wave
15:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Shooto
16:00 Tokyo
Noah
17:30 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
Hokuto
17:30 Hokkaido
Wave
17:30 Osaka
Sekaikan
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Zero1
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto shin-toshin plaza
Dove
19:30 Osaka
22
Freedoms
TBD Osaka
Suminoe maikon hall
Gamushara
12:00 Fukuoka
Ryukyu
12:30 Osaka
Suminoe maikon hall
DDT
13:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
Shien
13:00 Osaka
K-1,others
13:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
JWP
14:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Gamushara
15:00 Fukuoka
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Aichi
23
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Yamaguchi
Zero1
18:30 Fukuoka
Sazanpia hakata
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Concarino
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
24
Big Japan
18:30 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Basara
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
25
2AW
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
19:00 Hyogo
Kobe rapis hall
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
26
Big Japan
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto shin-toshin plaza
Mustle/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
27
Dove
TBD
VKF
18:00 Osaka
Noah
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
28
Basara
12:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Big Japan
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
VKF
18:00 Osaka
Sendai Girls
18:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe
29
Noah
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
12:00 Iwate
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
30
DDT
15:00 Saitama
31
Big Japan
TBD Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
HARD HIT
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
1
Wrestle-1
TBD Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
2
2
3
3
4
Sendai Girls
TBD Miyagi
Sendai girls dojo
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
18:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Yanagase
19:30 Gifu
M’s Cafe

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)