Jul
2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Shien
11:00 Osaka
Rinku pleasure town seacle
Shinshu
12:00 Nagano
Nagano m-wave
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Other
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
DDT
12:30 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
KDOJO
13:00 Ibaraki
JWP
13:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Shooto
13:00 Yamaguchi
New nanyou fureai center
All Japan
14:00 Hokkaido
Hotel emisia sapporo
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Sendai Girls
14:00 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Rinku pleasure town seacle
Ryukyu
15:00 Yamaguchi
Oz Academy
15:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Itabashi
15:30 Tokyo
Oz Academy
15:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Pancrase
16:30 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Dragon Gate
17:00 Ehime
Texport Imabari
Wrestle-1
17:00 Kanagawa
Odawara arena
Big Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
doutonbori
18:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
2
Oz Academy
18:30 Hokkaido
Asahikawa east sport center
3
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Hamatonbetsu youth hall
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Abasiri north community center
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
5
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Eniwa shimamatsu gymnasium
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
6
KDOJO
16:00 Chiba
Kamagaya stadium
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
New hidaka wotn public hall
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
7
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
HARD HIT
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Shinshu
15:00 Nagano
Nakano city gymnasium
KDOJO
16:00 Chiba
Kamagaya stadium
New Japan
17:00 oversea
COW PALACE
Big Japan
17:00 Fukushima
Noah
18:00 Niigata
Tsukioka new hotel kangetsu
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Kyusyu
18:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Michinoku
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
8
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Oz Academy
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Other
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Heat-Up
12:30 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Spa world
Big Japan
16:00 Gunma
new sunpia takasaki
Itabashi
16:00 Tokyo
Itabashi fudou shopping street
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kochi
Kouchi Sanpia Chres
DDT
17:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
9
9
10
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukui
Fukui Industrial Hall
Zero1
18:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
Other
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
11
Sendai Girls
17:00 Miyagi
Myyagi stadium
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
12
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ehime
19:30 Ehime
13
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
Zero1
18:30 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
14
Zero1
TBD Aomori
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
13:00 Tokyo
Seijo hall
Big Japan
13:15 Kanagawa
Diana
17:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Dragon Gate
18:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Seijo hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
Ehime
20:30 Kagawa
Puroresu bar judgement
15
All Japan
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
ZST
12:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Tennouji civic center
Wave
12:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
Michinoku
13:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Zero1
13:30 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Other
13:30 Nagano
Pancrase
14:15 Osaka
Asahi civic center
New Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Team Dera
15:00 Aichi
NGK Insulators hall #3
Oz Academy
15:00 Okinawa
Namura hall
Dragon Gate
16:00 Mie
Gamushara
16:00 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
Big Japan
16:30 Kanagawa
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Noah
17:30 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
VKF
17:30 Osaka
Tenma-bashi dawn center
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wrestle-1
18:30 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Dove
18:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
16 public holiday
Shinshu
11:00 Niigata
Seaside clubhouse by the Tanihama station
Stardom
11:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Mask Mania
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Wave
12:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
TJPW
12:30 Osaka
Konohana civic hall
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Shinshu
13:00 Niigata
Seaside clubhouse by the Tanihama station
Zero1
13:30 Aomori
Kasai sport center
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
DDT
15:00 Tokyo
Dragon Gate
15:30 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
All Japan
17:00 Nagano
Ueda creation hall
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Noah
17:30 Nagano
Kissei culture hall
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
DNA/DDT
17:30 Osaka
Konohana civic hall
Itabashi
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Sendai Girls
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
Hokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
17
Noah
18:30 Saitama
Tokorozawa Civic Gymnasium Sub arena
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
gurentai
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
18
KDOJO
15:55 Chiba
Wrestle-1
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
19
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
All Japan
18:30 Tochigi
Hotel epinard nasu
Basara
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
20
New nemuro
14:00 Hokkaido
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Noah
19:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
21
Shinshu
12:00 Nagano
Nagano m-wave
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
All Japan
17:00 Okayama
Wakecho gymnasium
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Gamushara
17:30 Fukuoka
doutonbori
18:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
18:30 Osaka
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinmei town public hall
Hanayashiki
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
22
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
12:00 Chiba
Qiball
Stardom
12:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Diana
12:00 Kanagawa
Culttz Kawasaki
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Big Japan
13:00 Shiga
Gokasyo gymnasium
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Marvelous
13:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Other
13:00 Kyoto
Freedoms
14:00 Iwate
Ichinoseki general gymnasium U dome
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Azumino heian-do
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Sendai Girls
14:00 Miyagi
Aoba hosputal
Dragon Gate
15:00 Hyogo
kobe world memorial hall
Kyusyu
15:00 Kumamoto
All Japan
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Nigata
16:00 Niigata
New Japan
16:30 Tokyo
Esforta Arena Hachioji
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Zero1
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Wrestle-1
17:30 Shizuoka
Gotenba civic hall
Gatoh Move
17:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Basara
18:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New nemuro
19:00 Hokkaido
23
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
24
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
19:00 Nagasaki
Sasebo city physical cultural hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
DDT
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
25
All Japan
19:00 Saga
Hotel maritare sousei
Zero1
19:00 Niigata
Bandai city park
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Concarino
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
26
New Japan
18:30 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
All Japan
19:00 Shimane
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
South furano town gymnasium
Asuka
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Freedoms
20:00 Tokyo
Shinjuku LOFT
27
Zero1
17:00 Tokyo
Big Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
All Japan
18:30 Shimane
Kunibiki messe
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
Dove
20:00 Fukuoka
28
Freedoms
TBD Kanagawa
Big Japan
11:00 Hokkaido
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Hokuto
14:00 Hokkaido
Sendai Girls
16:00 Miyagi
Akiu shurine
Shinshu
16:40 Nagano
Komagane chamber of commerce
SEAdLINNNG
17:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Noah
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
18:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Ryukyu
19:00 Okinawa
Shinshu
19:30 Nagano
Komagane chamber of commerce
Michinoku
22:00 Miyagi
29
Ehime
TBD Ehime
YMZ
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Freedoms
12:30 Osaka
DDT
13:00 Osaka
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
Stardom
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Sendai Girls
14:00 Hokkaido
Hokkaido acupuncture vocational school
Hokuto
14:30 Hokkaido
RIZIN
15:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
JWP
15:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
All Japan
16:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Oz Academy
17:00 Kanagawa
oh-sanbashi hall
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Shinshu
18:30 Nagano
Reina
18:30 Tokyo
Tobu friend hall
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
K-1,others
22:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
30
Hokuto
18:00 Hokkaido
New Japan
19:00 Kagawa
takamatsu civic general gymnasium
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
31
Hokuto
18:00 Hokkaido
Noah
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shinshu
20:00 Nagano
1
New Japan
18:30 Kagoshima
Kagozhima Arena
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
2
Hokuto
17:00 Hokkaido
Hamatonbetsu shrine
New Japan
18:30 Fukuoka
Fukuoka Civic gymnasium
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3
DDT
14:45 Tokyo
Sendai Girls
18:00 Miyagi
All Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
VKF
19:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Shooto
19:00 Tokyo
Shibuya O-East
4
Ehime
TBD Ehime
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Zero1
14:00 Osaka
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Gatoh Move
14:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Kyusyu
15:30 Kagoshima
Michinoku
16:00 Miyagi
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
17:30 Kanagawa
Rokkakubashi shopping street
Stardom
17:30 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
Sendai Girls
17:50 Miyagi
All Japan
18:00 Niigata
Joetsu tourism and commerce center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Hokuto
18:00 Hokkaido
Other
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)