Hall Sch
Analystics
Japanese
Calendar
Hall
Filter
2020/Mar
2020/Feb
2020/Jan
2019/Dec
2019/Nov
2019/Oct
2019/Sep
2019/Aug
2019/Jul
2019/Jun
2019/May
Prev
May 2020
May
2020
Next
2020/Jul
2020/Aug
2020/Sep
2020/Oct
2020/Nov
2020/Dec
2021/Jan
2021/Feb
2021/Mar
2021/Apr
2021/May
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
1
2
(2)
2
Ice Ribbon
18:30 webcastIce ribbon channel
DDT
19:00 webcastDDT TV SHOW Studio
3
(2)
3 public holiday
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcastChocoPro
Noah
19:00 webcastNOAH Special Arena
4
(1)
4 public holiday
Other
13:00 webcastYou Tube Live
5
(1)
5 public holiday
All Japan
19:00 webcastAJPW TV
6
6 public holiday
7
7
8
8
9
(2)
9
Ice Ribbon
18:30 webcastIce ribbon channel
Noah
22:00 webcastNOAH Special Arena
10
(3)
10
Marvelous
13:00 webcastFRESH LIVE
Noah
19:00 webcastNOAH Special Arena
2AW
22:00 webcastFighting TV Samurai
11
11
12
12
13
(2)
13
Ice Ribbon
19:30 webcastIce ribbon channel
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcastChocoPro
14
14
15
(3)
15
Dragon Gate
12:00 webcastDRAGONGATE NETWORK
DDT
16:30 webcastZoom
Other
19:00 webcastTwitCasting
16
(2)
16
Ice Ribbon
18:30 webcastIce ribbon channel
DDT
19:00 webcastDDT TV SHOW Studio
17
(1)
17
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcastChocoPro
18
18
19
19
20
(2)
20
Ice Ribbon
19:30 webcastIce ribbon channel
Sportiva
20:00 webcastWebCast
21
21
22
(1)
22
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcastChocoPro
23
(6)
23
Michinoku
16:00 IwateMitchinoku Dojo
Ice Ribbon
17:00 webcastIce ribbon channel
Team Dera
18:00 webcastTwitCasting
DDT
19:00 webcastDDT TV SHOW Studio
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcastChocoPro
2AW
22:00 webcastFighting TV Samurai
24
(5)
24
Ehime
TBD
Michinoku
13:00 IwateMitchinoku Dojo
doutonbori
13:00 webcastTwitCasting
Ryukyu
14:00 webcastTwitCasting
Noah
19:00
25
25
26
26
27
(2)
27
Ice Ribbon
19:30 webcastIce ribbon channel
Sportiva
20:00 AichiSuportiva arena
28
(1)
28
Freedoms
TBD TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
29
29
30
(3)
30
Michinoku
16:00 IwateMitchinoku Dojo
DDT
19:00 webcastDDT TV SHOW Studio
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcastChocoPro
31
(8)
31
Shien
TBD OsakaSpa world
TJPW
12:00 webcastOPENREC.tv
Michinoku
13:00 IwateMitchinoku Dojo
Other
13:30 webcast
Ryukyu
14:00 webcastTwitCasting
Yanagase
14:30 webcastTwitCasting
Ice Ribbon
15:00 webcastIce ribbon channel
Noah
19:00 webcast
1
1
2
2
3
(4)
3
Ganbare/DDT
19:00 webcastWebCast
Ice Ribbon
19:30 webcastIce ribbon channel
Sportiva
20:00 AichiSuportiva arena
Sportiva
20:00 webcastWebCast
4
4
5
(2)
5
Gake no fuchi
19:00 webcast
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcastChocoPro
6
(3)
6
Michinoku
16:00 IwateMitchinoku Dojo
Ice Ribbon
17:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
DDT
19:00 webcastDDT TV SHOW Studio
May 2(Sat) 2020
Ice Ribbon
18:30 webcastIce ribbon channel
DDT
19:00 webcastDDT TV SHOW Studio
May 3(Sun) 2020
public holiday
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcastChocoPro
Noah
19:00 webcastNOAH Special Arena
May 4(Mon) 2020
public holiday
Other
13:00 webcastYou Tube Live
May 5(Tue) 2020
public holiday
All Japan
19:00 webcastAJPW TV
May 9(Sat) 2020
Ice Ribbon
18:30 webcastIce ribbon channel
Noah
22:00 webcastNOAH Special Arena
May 10(Sun) 2020
Marvelous
13:00 webcastFRESH LIVE
Noah
19:00 webcastNOAH Special Arena
2AW
22:00 webcastFighting TV Samurai
May 13(Wed) 2020
Ice Ribbon
19:30 webcastIce ribbon channel
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcastChocoPro
May 15(Fri) 2020
Dragon Gate
12:00 webcastDRAGONGATE NETWORK
DDT
16:30 webcastZoom
Other
19:00 webcastTwitCasting
May 16(Sat) 2020
Ice Ribbon
18:30 webcastIce ribbon channel
DDT
19:00 webcastDDT TV SHOW Studio
May 17(Sun) 2020
Gatoh Move
10:00 webcastChocoPro
May 20(Wed) 2020
Ice Ribbon
19:30 webcastIce ribbon channel
Sportiva
20:00 webcastWebCast
May 22(Fri) 2020
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcastChocoPro
May 23(Sat) 2020
Michinoku
16:00 IwateMitchinoku Dojo
Ice Ribbon
17:00 webcastIce ribbon channel
Team Dera
18:00 webcastTwitCasting
DDT
19:00 webcastDDT TV SHOW Studio
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcastChocoPro
2AW
22:00 webcastFighting TV Samurai
May 24(Sun) 2020
Ehime
TBD
Michinoku
13:00 IwateMitchinoku Dojo
doutonbori
13:00 webcastTwitCasting
Ryukyu
14:00 webcastTwitCasting
Noah
19:00
May 27(Wed) 2020
Ice Ribbon
19:30 webcastIce ribbon channel
Sportiva
20:00 AichiSuportiva arena
May 28(Thu) 2020
Freedoms
TBD TokyoShinkiba 1st RING
May 30(Sat) 2020
Michinoku
16:00 IwateMitchinoku Dojo
DDT
19:00 webcastDDT TV SHOW Studio
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcastChocoPro
May 31(Sun) 2020
Shien
TBD OsakaSpa world
TJPW
12:00 webcastOPENREC.tv
Michinoku
13:00 IwateMitchinoku Dojo
Other
13:30 webcast
Ryukyu
14:00 webcastTwitCasting
Yanagase
14:30 webcastTwitCasting
Ice Ribbon
15:00 webcastIce ribbon channel
Noah
19:00 webcast
June 3(Wed) 2020
Ganbare/DDT
19:00 webcastWebCast
Ice Ribbon
19:30 webcastIce ribbon channel
Sportiva
20:00 AichiSuportiva arena
Sportiva
20:00 webcastWebCast
June 5(Fri) 2020
Gake no fuchi
19:00 webcast
Gatoh Move
20:00 webcastChocoPro
June 6(Sat) 2020
Michinoku
16:00 IwateMitchinoku Dojo
Ice Ribbon
17:00 SaitamaIceRibbon Dojo
DDT
19:00 webcastDDT TV SHOW Studio
2024/3
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
28
(Thu)
 
 
HARD HIT
18:30
 
 
29
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
30
(Sat)
 
666
17:30
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
31
(Sun)
Noah
18:30
 
 
TJPW
14:00
 
2024/4
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
1
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
19:00
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:30
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
Wave
19:00
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
GLEAT
18:30
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
 
New Japan
17:00
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
7
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
Secret Base
12:00
Shooto
18:00
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
10
(Wed)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
Big Japan
19:00
 
 
11
(Thu)
Noah
18:30
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
12
(Fri)
Stardom
18:30
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
13
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
17:30
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
14
(Sun)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:15
 
 
15
(Mon)
 
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
2024/5
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
--:--
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare/DDT
18:30
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:45
 
 
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
Gatoh Move
19:00
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
2024/6
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
1
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
30
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2024/7
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2024/8
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
4
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
8
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
11
(Sun/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
2024/9
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
日
Korakuen
FACE
Shinkiba
Ryogoku
Itabashi
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
Hokkaido
Aomori
Iwate
Miyagi
Akita
Yamagata
Fukushima
Ibaraki
Tochigi
Gunma
Saitama
Chiba
Tokyo
Kanagawa
Niigata
Toyama
Ishikawa
Fukui
Yamanashi
Nagano
Gifu
Shizuoka
Aichi
Mie
Shiga
Kyoto
Osaka
Hyogo
Nara
Wakayama
Tottori
Shimane
Okayama
Hiroshima
Yamaguchi
Tokushima
Kagawa
Ehime
Kochi
Fukuoka
Saga
Nagasaki
Kumamoto
Oita
Miyazaki
Kagoshima
Okinawa
overseas
New Japan
All Japan
Noah
DDT
Dragon Gate
Big Japan
GLEAT
Freedoms
Ganbare/DDT
666
Michinoku
JUST TAP OUT
FMW-E
Basara
ZERO1
Strong Style
Osaka
Tenryu Project
P.P.P. TOKYO
Dove
2AW
BBW
Nigata
Mustle/DDT
Dradition
Nishiguchi
New nemuro
doutonbori
HARD HIT
Secret Base
Hokuto
BOYZ/DDT
Heat-Up
Shien
Kyusyu
KachoFugetsu
Asuka
OSW
Itabashi
COLEGA
Ehime
Land’s end
Mask Mania
J STAGE
Burst
TTT
alive
MAGICBOX
Gamushara
Shinshu
H Pro
Ryukyu
VAMOSTAR
KOBE Meriken
Yanagase
Team Dera
Sportiva
A-TEAM
VKF
Stardom
TJPW
Actwres girlZ
Marvelous
Sendai Girls
Ice Ribbon
Wave
Diana
Oz Academy
SEAdLINNNG
COLOR’S
PROMINENCE
Gatoh Move
Evolution
JWP
YMZ
Gake no fuchi
hot chouchou
RIZIN
Deep
K-1,others
Shooto
Pancrase
RISE
Shoot Boxing
Others
Hanayashiki
MAKAI
DNA/DDT
Wrestle-1
YarouZ/DDT
Sakaba/DDT
Union
Diamond Ring
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
GUTS World
#STRONGHEARTS
GOING-UP
apache
gurentai
WNC
Batlarts
Hustle
Reina
Neo
ZST