Dec
2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Ryukyu
TBD Okinawa
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
17:00 Tokyo
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Wrestle-1
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Gatoh Move
17:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
All Japan
18:00 Yamaguchi
New nanyou fureai center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
DDT
18:00 Toyama
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
GOING-UP
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Deep
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
2
K-1,others
TBD Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Shinshu
11:30 Kanagawa
Oz Academy
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Other
13:00 Chiba
Dragon Gate
14:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
14:00 oversea
Big Japan
15:00 Miyagi
Eagles dome
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Ice Ribbon
15:30 Chiba
New Japan
16:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
All Japan
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
DDT
16:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
VKF
17:00 Osaka
Taisho civic hall
Itabashi
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Concarino
3
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Kochi
Kochi Prefectural Gymnasium
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Concarino
Ehime
19:30 Ehime
4
New Japan
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
All Japan
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
5
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
All Japan
19:00 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
6
New Japan
18:30 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
All Japan
18:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
Dragon Gate
18:30 Miyagi
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
7
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
18:30 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
New Japan
19:00 Akita
Nices Arena ( Yurihonjo Arena )
DDT
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
8
Wave
12:00 Aichi
Nagoya city north sport center
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Basara
15:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
K-1,others
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
17:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
666
19:00 Osaka
Namba benitsuru
9
JWP
11:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Big Japan
13:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Shien
14:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Gamushara
14:00 Fukuoka
New Japan
15:00 Iwate
iwate industrial & culture center apio
All Japan
15:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
Pancrase
15:30 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Other
16:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
17:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
DDT
17:30 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Zero1
17:30 Aichi
Tahara City Gymnasium
Oz Academy
17:30 Aichi
Actwres girlZ
17:30 Tokyo
KFC Hall
10
Zero1
16:30 Gifu
Other
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
11
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
12
Ehime
6:45: Ehime
Other
16:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Noah
18:30 Tochigi
New Sunpia Tochigi
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
18:30 Tochigi
New Sunpia Tochigi
VKF
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
13
Noah
18:30 Iwate
Nahan plaza
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
18:30 Iwate
Nahan plaza
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
14
Dragon Gate
TBD Hyogo
Kobe rapis hall
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
DDT
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
18:30 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
Actwres girlZ
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Team Dera
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
15
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
BJW dojo
Stardom
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
DDT
17:30 Aichi
Nagoya city naka sport center
Wave
17:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dove
18:30 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
Sendai Girls
18:30 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
16
Ganbare/DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
BJW dojo
YMZ
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Freedoms
12:30 Osaka
Ohyodo community center
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Sendai Girls
13:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Zero1
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Itabashi
14:00 Tokyo
KDOJO
15:00 Chiba
Kyusyu
15:00 Kumamoto
Noah
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Wrestle-1
16:30 Oita
Oita Event Hall
doutonbori
17:00 Osaka
Hirano rezoning memorial hall
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
17
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Mercule hotel yokosuka
Wrestle-1
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto shin-toshin plaza
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ganbare/DDT
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
18
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wrestle-1
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
Basara
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
20
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Diana
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Gamushara
20:30 Fukuoka
21
Michinoku
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
22
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
All Japan
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Wrestle-1
13:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
KDOJO
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Deep
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
18:30 Miyagi
23 public holiday
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Hyogo
Amagasaki small and medium business center
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
DDT
13:00 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
Secret Base
14:00 Tokyo
HUB kichijyoji
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Big Japan
15:00 Osaka
Asahi civic center
Land’s end
15:00 Miyazaki
Obisugi dome
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Freedoms
17:00 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
666
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
24 public holiday
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
12:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Shinshu
12:30 Nagano
Wave
13:00 Osaka
Minato civic center
Marvelous
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Pancrase
14:15 Osaka
Abeno civic center
KDOJO
15:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Other
16:00 Nagano
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Noah
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
18:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
25
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
26
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Wrestle-1
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
27
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
666
19:15 Tokyo
Dream store
TJPW
19:30 Tokyo
666
21:15 Tokyo
Dream store
28
Ehime
18:00 Osaka
Konohana civic hall
Other
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
29
HARD HIT
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Hanayashiki
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
30
Ryukyu
TBD Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
11:30 oversea
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Other
15:00 Tokyo
Asakusabashi hulic hall
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Shinshu
18:00 Nagano
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
31
Ryukyu
TBD Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ganbare/DDT
12:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena / community arena
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
RIZIN
15:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
DDT
20:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
20:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
20:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
1 public holiday
YMZ
7:50: Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
666
12:20 Tokyo
Underground arena
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
2
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Kyusyu
13:00 Kumamoto
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Kyusyu
15:00 Kumamoto
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Freedoms
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
5
Michinoku
TBD oversea
Wrestle-1
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
12:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
All Japan
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Stardom
17:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Ice Ribbon
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)