Oct
2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Yakumo town center
Land’s end
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
3
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Asahikawa east sport center
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
4
New Japan
18:30 Toyama
Takaoka Techno Dome
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Nakamura sport center
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Zero1
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
5
Nigata
9:30: Niigata
Tadami station
Zero1
12:00 Niigata
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
12:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Shinshu
14:30 Nagano
New Japan
15:00 Niigata
Uonuma-city Horinouchi Gymnasium
2AW
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
DDT
17:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Heat-Up
17:30 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
doutonbori
18:00 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
18:30 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Ryukyu
19:45 Okinawa
kaneku sea park
6
Shinshu
11:00 Saitama
Diana
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
12:00 Iwate
Mitchinoku Dojo
Freedoms
12:00 Shizuoka
2AW
12:00 Chiba
SEAdLINNNG
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
DDT
13:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Zero1
14:00 Hyogo
Toyooka Civic Gymnasium
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Shinshu
14:00 Saitama
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Other
15:00 Niigata
Michinoku
16:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Dragon Gate
17:00 Yamagata
Big Japan
17:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Heat-Up
17:30 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
7
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
8
Zero1
18:00 Saga
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Seiundai Gumnasium
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
9
Big Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
Noah
18:30 Tochigi
Koyama city culture center
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
10
Zero1
17:30 Miyazaki
All Japan
18:30 Ibaraki
JUST TAP OUT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
11
Zero1
16:00 Kumamoto
U-palace benten
Noah
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
2AW
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dove
19:00 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
12
Zero1
TBD Kumamoto
Kumamoto shin-toshin plaza
Michinoku
10:00 Yamagata
Shinshu
10:30 Nagano
Kyusyu
11:00 Fukuoka
Kaishi-kaen
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Kaishi-kaen
Wave
14:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Shinshu
14:25 Nagano
RIZIN
14:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Itabashi
15:00 Tokyo
Shinshu
15:20 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
All Japan
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Wave
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
13
Big Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New nemuro
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JWP
12:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
TJPW
12:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Freedoms
12:30 Mie
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Miyakojima civic center
Zero1
13:00 Saga
Ganbare/DDT
13:40 Saitama
doutonbori
14:00 Gifu
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Sendai Girls
15:00 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
Shinshu
15:20 Nagano
Basara
16:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Noah
17:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
DDT
17:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
All Japan
18:00 Yamagata
Syouyou plaza
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
14 public holiday
Zero1
11:00 Chiba
2AW
11:00 Chiba
Kyusyu
11:00 Saga
Big Japan
11:30 Kanagawa
Shien
11:30 Osaka
Rinku pleasure town seacle
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Oz Academy
13:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
TJPW
13:00 Okayama
Okayama mirai hall
OSW
13:00 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
DDT
13:06 Shiga
Michinoku
14:00 Fukushima
Will fukushima
Kyusyu
14:00 Saga
Noah
15:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
Team Dera
15:00 Aichi
Marvelous
15:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
SEAdLINNNG
15:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
Dragon Gate
16:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Wrestle-1
16:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
All Japan
17:00 Fukushima
Big palette fukushima
Wave
19:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
15
Other
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
16
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
17
Noah
18:00 Kanagawa
CLUB CITTA Kawasaki
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Musou-kan
18
Big Japan
17:00 Chiba
Hokuto
18:00 Hokkaido
All Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Big Japan
18:30 Chiba
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
19
Stardom
12:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Sendai Girls
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Kyusyu
13:00 Fukuoka
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Itabashi
15:00 Tokyo
Big Japan
15:30 Kyoto
Ice Ribbon
16:00 Saitama
Warabi civic gymnasium
All Japan
17:00 Okayama
Wakecho gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
DDT
17:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Zero1
17:00 Shizuoka
Stardom
17:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
New Japan
18:00 Niigata
Tainai City Gymnasium
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
Michinoku
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
20
Dragon Gate
11:00 Okayama
Noah
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Secret Base
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Diana
12:00 Yamagata
SEAdLINNNG
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
Suminoe maikon hall
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Itabashi
13:00 Tokyo
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Tokyo
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Yukihashi City Gumnasium
Gamushara
14:00 Fukuoka
BOYZ/DDT
16:00 Tokyo
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Stardom
17:00 Okayama
Pancrase
17:30 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Heat-Up
18:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Dove
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
21
New Japan
18:30 Akita
Akita terrsa
Dragon Gate
18:30 Shimane
Kunibiki messe
Big Japan
19:00 Aichi
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
22 public holiday
JWP
TBD Saitama
Kawaguchi auto race
Deep
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
13:00 Nagano
Nagano city arts center act hall
Big Japan
13:00 Hokkaido
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
New Japan
16:00 Iwate
Iwate pref. Gymnasium
Wrestle-1
16:00 Kanagawa
Odawara arena
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Dragon Gate
17:00 Mie
messe wing mie
Deep
17:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
23
New Japan
18:30 Fukushima
Tsurugajo Gymnasium
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
19:00 Hyogo
Kobe rapis hall
Basara
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
24
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
25
DDT
16:00 Tokyo
Komazawa olympic parc
Dragon Gate
18:30 Ishikawa
Nanao city siroyama gymnasium
New Japan
19:00 Saitama
Tokorozawa Civic Gymnasium
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dradition
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
26
Shinshu
11:00 Nagano
Nishiguchi
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
New Japan
16:00 Gunma
new sunpia takasaki
2AW
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Hanayashiki
17:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
OSW
17:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Dragon Gate
17:30 Gifu
Ju-roku (sixteen) plaza
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Wrestle-1
17:30 Saitama
Big Japan
18:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
666
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shinshu
18:30 Nagano
Dove
19:00 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
27
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Freedoms
13:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Tokyo art center white studio
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
OSW
13:00 Osaka
Ohyodo community center
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
Dradition
14:00 Osaka
ATC hall
Kyusyu
14:00 Nagasaki
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Gamushara
14:00 Fukuoka
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Kanagawa
SEAdLINNNG
14:00 Kanagawa
Big Japan
16:00 Ehime
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukui
Fukui Industrial Hall
Basara
17:30 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
28
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
29
YMZ
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
30
Zero1
18:30 Ibaraki
Mito municipal gymnasium
New Japan
19:00 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
31
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Toyohashi synthesis gymnasium
VKF
19:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
1
Big Japan
18:00 Iwate
Iwate pref. Gymnasium
New Japan
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
666
TBD Osaka
Ryukyu
TBD Okinawa
Freedoms
12:00 Tokyo
2AW
12:00 Chiba
Shinshu
13:00
Other
13:00 Osaka
Abeno civic center
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Shinshu
15:30
SEAdLINNNG
16:00 Kanagawa
Culttz Kawasaki
Noah
17:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Zero1
17:00 Saga
Wrestle-1
17:00 Fukushima
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Dragon Gate
18:00 Gifu
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)