Sep
2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Freedoms
TBD Kanagawa
Diana
TBD Osaka
Nishi civic center
2AW
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Deep
11:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TJPW
12:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Wave
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Stardom
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
OSW
13:00 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
Zero1
13:30 Gifu
Ceratopia toki
Dragon Gate
14:00 Miyagi
sendai sunplaza hall
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Itabashi
14:00 Tokyo
Wrestle-1
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Ehime
15:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
New Japan
17:30 oversea
London Copper Box Arena
Pancrase
17:30 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
DDT
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Big Japan
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
2
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Tokyo
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Tokyo
4
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Land’s end
19:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
JWP
19:00 Tokyo
Asakusa Hanagekijou
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
5
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Asakusa Hanagekijou
Other
19:00 Tokyo
6
Hokuto
18:00 Hokkaido
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Ibaraki
Tsukuba Capio
Big Japan
18:45 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
7
Michinoku
TBD Hyogo
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Aomori
All Japan
15:00 Nagano
Shien
15:30 Nara
Shinshu
16:00 Nagano
Zero1
17:00 Shizuoka
Fukuroi physical education center
OSW
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Noah
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
DDT
17:30 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okinawa
Namura hall
Big Japan
19:00 Kochi
8
K-1,others
TBD Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
13:00 Okinawa
Namura hall
Big Japan
13:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Michinoku
13:00 Hyogo
Kobe art center
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Freedoms
13:30 Hokkaido
DDT
14:00 Yamanashi
Nature land om
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
Gamushara
15:00 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
All Japan
16:00 Ishikawa
Ishikawa-pref. Industrial Hall #3
Deep
16:00 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
New Japan
17:00 Chiba
Tohgane Arena
Noah
17:00 Fukushima
Fukusima City National Sports Festival Memorial Gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
9
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
10
J STAGE
TBD Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
11
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
12
New Japan
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
#STRONGHEARTS
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
13
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
14
Secret Base
TBD
Stardom
12:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Basara
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Nigata
15:00 Niigata
Sun-topia world
Ice Ribbon
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
All Japan
17:00 Niigata
Stardom
17:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
New Japan
18:00 Yamaguchi
Refresh Park Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Dove
18:30 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
New nemuro
19:00 Hokkaido
15
Gamushara
11:30 Fukuoka
DDT
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Mask Mania
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Heat-Up
12:30 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
Wrestle-1
12:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Marvelous
13:30 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
All Japan
14:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Gamushara
14:00 Fukuoka
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Deep
15:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
New Japan
17:00 Oita
Beppu B-Con PLaza
Dragon Gate
17:00 Aichi
Losir hotel toyohashi
TJPW
17:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Diana
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Ryukyu
18:00 Okinawa
Wave
18:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Other
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Michinoku
18:30 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
16 public holiday
Big Japan
TBD Kanagawa
Shinshu
10:30 Nagano
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Wrestle-1
12:30 Hokkaido
Hakodate merchandise mart
Michinoku
13:00 Aomori
Freedoms
13:00 Saitama
Stardom
13:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
DDT
14:00 Okayama
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
TJPW
15:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Noah
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Okayama
Wave
17:30 Hokkaido
Hakodate merchandise mart
New Japan
18:00 Kagoshima
Kagozhima Arena
Stardom
18:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
17
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
DDT
19:00 Fukuoka
18
New Japan
18:30 Shimane
Matsue city public gymnasium
Zero1
18:30 Niigata
Sendai Girls
18:30 Niigata
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
19
DDT
14:00 Yamanashi
Nature land om
Michinoku
18:00 Yamagata
New Japan
18:30 Tottori
tottori Industrial gymnasium
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
20
New Japan
18:30 Kyoto
Kyoto City Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
19:00 Hyogo
Kobe rapis hall
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
Big Japan
TBD Kanagawa
Zero1
12:00 Niigata
Shien
12:30 Okayama
Okayama mirai hall
HARD HIT
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
13:00 Miyagi
Kyusyu
13:00 Fukuoka
Aeon mall fukuoka
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
Aeon mall fukuoka
Noah
17:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
2AW
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
OSW
17:00 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Higashi osaka city higashi gymnasium
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
18:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
DDT
18:30 Shizuoka
Create hamamatsu
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
Dove
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
22
Big Japan
TBD Kanagawa
Michinoku
TBD Yamagata
Zero1
10:00 Gunma
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Oz Academy
11:30 Aichi
Nagoya city naka sport center
DDT
13:00 Tokyo
2AW
13:00 Chiba
Ryukyu
13:00 Nara
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
New Japan
16:00 Hyogo
kobe world memorial hall
Dragon Gate
16:00 Mie
Yokkaichi kusunoki gymnasium
Michinoku
17:00 Aomori
All Japan
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
23 public holiday
Wrestle-1
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Team Dera
12:00 Aichi
Nagoya city east sport center
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
SEAdLINNNG
12:00 Saitama
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Zero1
13:00 Iwate
DDT
14:00 Fukushima
Ryukyu
14:00 Shimane
Pancrase
14:30 Hokkaido
Concarino
JWP
15:00 Aichi
Nagoya higashi sport center second studium
Dragon Gate
16:00 Nagano
Noah
17:00 Yamanashi
Aimesse Yamanashi
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Oz Academy
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
2AW
17:40 Chiba
All Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
24
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Basara
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
25
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ryukyu
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
gurentai
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
26
New nemuro
TBD
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Asuka
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
27
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
18:30 Fukui
Dove
18:30 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
New Japan
19:00 oversea
Lowell Memorial Auditorium
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
28
Big Japan
TBD Fukui
Big Japan
TBD Kanagawa
Shinshu
10:55 Nagano
Hokuto
12:30 Hokkaido
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
All Japan
14:00 Kanagawa
Yugyou temple
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
Tokyo Tower
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Hanayashiki
17:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
Sendai Girls
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Wrestle-1
17:30 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Dragon Gate
18:00 Nagasaki
Nagasaki peace museum hall
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
New Japan
19:00 oversea
Hammerstein Ballroom
YMZ
19:30 Tokyo
Nishi arai daishi nishi studio
Other
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
29
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
JWP
12:00 Tokyo
Asakusa Hanagekijou
Sendai Girls
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
12:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
Zero1
12:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
Freedoms
12:45 Tokyo
Dragon Gate
13:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
2AW
13:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Stardom
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Aoba hosputal
doutonbori
14:00 Wakayama
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Pancrase
16:00 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Wrestle-1
16:30 Niigata
Nishikawa multipurpose hall
New Japan
17:00 oversea
2300 Arena
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
2AW
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
VKF
17:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Other
18:00 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
30
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto distribution information hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2AW
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
1
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Yakumo town center
Land’s end
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
3
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Asahikawa east sport center
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
4
New Japan
18:30 Toyama
Takaoka Techno Dome
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Nakamura sport center
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Zero1
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
5
Nigata
9:30: Niigata
Tadami station
Zero1
12:00 Niigata
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
12:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Shinshu
14:30 Nagano
New Japan
15:00 Niigata
Uonuma-city Horinouchi Gymnasium
2AW
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
DDT
17:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Heat-Up
17:30 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
doutonbori
18:00 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
18:30 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Ryukyu
19:45 Okinawa
kaneku sea park

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)