Nov
2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Big Japan
18:00 Iwate
Iwate pref. Gymnasium
New Japan
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
666
TBD Osaka
Ryukyu
TBD Okinawa
Freedoms
12:00 Tokyo
2AW
12:00 Chiba
Shinshu
13:00
Other
13:00 Osaka
Abeno civic center
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Shinshu
15:30
SEAdLINNNG
16:00 Kanagawa
Culttz Kawasaki
Noah
17:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Zero1
17:00 Saga
Wrestle-1
17:00 Fukushima
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Dragon Gate
18:00 Gifu
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
3 public holiday
K-1,others
TBD Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Shinshu
10:30 Nagano
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Osaka
176BOX
Other
12:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
alive
13:00 Chiba
Tohgane Arena
OSW
13:00 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
Kyusyu
13:30 Fukuoka
All Japan
14:00 Aichi
New Japan
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
15:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Team Dera
15:00 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Zero1
17:00 Fukuoka
Wrestle-1
17:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Actwres girlZ
17:30 Osaka
176BOX
Marvelous
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4 public holiday
Kyusyu
10:45 Fukuoka
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
JWP
13:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
Shinshu
13:30 Nagano
Big Japan
14:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Oz Academy
15:00 Okinawa
Kyusyu
15:15 Fukuoka
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Dragon Gate
17:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dove
18:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
5
5
6
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
7
2AW
12:10 Chiba
Makuhari messe
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
8
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Toyama
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Aichi
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
9
Zero1
10:00 Aichi
Other
11:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Stardom
12:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Big Japan
13:00 Hiroshima
VKF
13:00 Osaka
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Shinshu
13:40 Nagano
DDT
14:00 Tokyo
Kyusyu
14:00 Kumamoto
Stardom
17:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Noah
17:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Wrestle-1
17:30 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Dragon Gate
18:00 Iwate
Morioka Gumnasium
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sendai Girls
18:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Michinoku
18:30 Aomori
Hatinohe hassyoku center kuriya hall
New Japan
19:00 oversea
10
Big Japan
TBD Kanagawa
Shinshu
11:30 Kanagawa
Basara
12:30 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Other
12:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
2AW
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Other
13:30 Hyogo
Kawanishi Gymnasium
DDT
14:00 Tokyo
Michinoku
14:00 Yamagata
Syo-yo plaza
Kyusyu
14:00 Nagasaki
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Big Japan
15:00 Hiroshima
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Shooto
15:00 Hiroshima
Noah
16:00 Ehime
Texport Imabari
Dragon Gate
17:00 Iwate
Zero1
17:00 Shimane
Masuda Civic Gymnasium
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
JUST TAP OUT
17:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Pancrase
17:00 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Marvelous
17:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TJPW
18:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
11
Noah
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
New Japan
19:00 oversea
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
12
All Japan
18:30 Niigata
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagano
Miel-parque nagano
Sendai Girls
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
13
Noah
18:30 Fukushima
Aizu wakamatu culture center
All Japan
18:30 Tochigi
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
14
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
15
Dove
TBD Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
Michinoku
18:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Other
18:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Stardom
18:30 Aichi
DDT
19:00 Kanagawa
Freedoms
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
16
Big Japan
TBD Kanagawa
Zero1
11:00 Tokyo
TJPW
12:30 Aichi
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Kyusyu
15:00 Nagasaki
Sasebo city physical cultural hall
Basara
15:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
K-1,others
15:00 Osaka
DDT
17:00 Niigata
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Wrestle-1
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Aichi
Dragon Gate
18:00 Yamaguchi
VKF
18:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
New Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Fujisawa-city Chichibunomiya Memorial Gymnasium
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
17
Big Japan
TBD Kanagawa
Shien
TBD Osaka
Vie.orner hirakata
Stardom
TBD Saitama
Zero1
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
12:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
DDT
13:00 Toyama
Michinoku
13:00 Aomori
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Wave
13:00 Nagano
OSW
13:00 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
Ice Ribbon
13:15 Hiroshima
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Gamushara
14:00 Fukuoka
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Pancrase
14:00 Osaka
Shinshu
15:00 Nagano
All Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
Hotel emisia sapporo
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
YMZ
19:00 Tokyo
Nishi arai daishi nishi studio
Other
19:00 Aichi
18
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Dragon Gate
19:00 Nagasaki
Sasebo city physical cultural hall
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
New Japan
18:30 Fukushima
Big palette fukushima
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2AW
19:30 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
20
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukuoka
Kokura north gymnasium
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2AW
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
21
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukuoka
Yukihashi City Gumnasium
New Japan
19:00 Yamanashi
Aimesse Yamanashi
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
22
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
23 public holiday
Heat-Up
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Wave
13:00 Ibaraki
Zero1
13:30 Yamagata
Michinoku
15:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Other
15:00 Saitama
Dragon Gate
16:00 Saga
New Japan
16:30 Kanagawa
Culttz Kawasaki
All Japan
17:00 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Tsurumi Green tract park
2AW
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
18:00 Niigata
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
DDT
20:00 Tokyo
24
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Heat-Up
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Secret Base
12:30 Aichi
Oz Academy
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
K-1,others
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Arena
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ryukyu
15:00 Okinawa
Music toan oto ichiba
Ehime
15:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
Other
15:00 Saitama
Freedoms
15:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Wrestle-1
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya city naka sport center
Nigata
16:00 Niigata
#STRONGHEARTS
16:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
New Japan
17:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
All Japan
18:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hiroshima
Fukuyama big rose
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Wave
18:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
25
Other
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
19:00 Ishikawa
Komatsu-city Suehiro Gymnasium (Yoshitsune Arena)
26
Noah
18:30 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
All Japan
18:30 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Basara
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
27
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
All Japan
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
Big Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
Michinoku
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Mask Mania
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
28
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Yamaguchi
New nanyou fureai center
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
#STRONGHEARTS
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
29
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Sendai Girls
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
30
Zero1
10:00 Tottori
666
12:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
TJPW
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Kyusyu
15:00 Nagasaki
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
2AW
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
666
17:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
DDT
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Sendai Girls
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)