Feb
2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
19:30 oversea
2
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Stardom
13:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
Hokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Gifu
Ceratopia toki
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
New Japan
19:30 oversea
Michinoku
21:00 Iwate
3
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
666
12:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Sendai Girls
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
SEAdLINNNG
12:00 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
New Japan
15:00 Hokkaido
Hokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Gamushara
16:00 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Dragon Gate
17:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Zero1
17:00 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
666
17:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Stardom
17:00 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
DDT
17:30 Aichi
Nagoya city naka sport center
Wrestle-1
17:30 Saitama
Ikosu ageo
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
4
4
5
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
6
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:30 Nagano
nagano sports park gymnasium
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Land’s end
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
7
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
8
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:30 Mie
Yokkaichi Ryokuchikoen #2 gymnasium
All Japan
18:30 Aichi
Nakamura sport center
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Other
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
9
Michinoku
TBD oversea
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
All Japan
17:00 Nara
Gatoh Move
17:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Shien
17:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
SEAdLINNNG
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
Team Dera
18:00 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
Sendai Girls
18:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Hanayashiki
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
10
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Sendai Girls
13:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Seijo hall
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Other
15:00 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Dragon Gate
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
17:00 Mie
Basara
18:00 Tokyo
Seijo hall
JWP
18:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Freedoms
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
18:30 Kochi
11 public holiday
Zero1
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
12:00 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
Other
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Nishi civic center
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Asuka
15:30 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Noah
17:00 Fukushima
Fukusima City National Sports Festival Memorial Gymnasium
All Japan
17:00 Kochi
Kochi Sunpia CHRES
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kagoshima
Big Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Diana
17:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
YMZ
19:00 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
12
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
J STAGE
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
13
Noah
18:30 Kanagawa
shinyuri21hall
All Japan
18:30 Okayama
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
14
All Japan
18:30 Oita
Oita Event Hall
Dragon Gate
19:00 Hyogo
Kobe rapis hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
YMZ
19:30 Tokyo
Nishi arai daishi nishi studio
15
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
16
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
KDOJO
14:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
DDT
17:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Mustle/DDT
17:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Zero1
17:30 Kanagawa
Culttz Kawasaki
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Suminoe maikon hall
Wrestle-1
17:30 Tochigi
SEAdLINNNG
17:30 Kanagawa
Culttz Kawasaki
Other
17:30 Shizuoka
Create hamamatsu
All Japan
18:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto distribution information hall
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
19:00 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
Michinoku
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
17
Pancrase
TBD Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Noah
11:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Osaka
Minato civic center
DDT
13:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Michinoku
13:00 Osaka
Taisho civic hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Sendai Girls
13:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Other
14:00 Fukushima
All Japan
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Dragon Gate
17:00 Hyogo
Himeji minato dome
Itabashi
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Oz Academy
17:30 Osaka
Minato civic center
Diana
18:00 Osaka
Taisho civic hall
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dove
19:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
18
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
Other
18:30 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
20
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ganbare/DDT
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
22
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Saitama
Tokorozawa Civic Gymnasium Sub arena
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
666
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
23
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
12:15 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Other
13:00 Tokyo
Freedoms
14:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Other
14:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
KDOJO
14:30 Aichi
Biwajiza Sports Center
VKF
17:00 Osaka
Suminoe maikon hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
24
ZST
10:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Noah
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
ZST
12:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Freedoms
12:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
DDT
13:00 Ibaraki
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Oz Academy
13:00 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Other
13:00 Okayama
Okayama Budoukan
Secret Base
14:00 Tokyo
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
All Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Kyusyu
15:00 Oita
Beppu arena
alive
15:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
ZST
16:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Dragon Gate
17:00 Okayama
Okayama mirai hall
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Stardom
17:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Basara
18:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
GOING-UP
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
25
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tottori
tottori Industrial gymnasium
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
26
Wrestle-1
18:30 Shizuoka
Create hamamatsu
Basara
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
27
New Japan
18:30 Okinawa
Okinawa Prefectural Budokan
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
28
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsushima cultural hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
1
New Japan
18:30 Saitama
Kumagaya Civic Gymnasium
2
TJPW
12:30 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Itabashi
14:30 Tokyo
Noah
17:30 Ibaraki
DDT
17:30 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Wrestle-1
17:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
New Japan
18:00 Nagano
saku city gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)