Jan
2020
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1 public holiday
YMZ
7:50: Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
YMZ
11:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
666
12:00 Tokyo
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
15:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Kyusyu
13:00 Kumamoto
Oz Academy
13:00 Okinawa
Kyusyu
15:00 Kumamoto
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Ice Ribbon
13:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Zero1
14:00 Tochigi
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4
TJPW
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
Diana
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
5
Shinshu
11:00 Tokyo
Noah
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sendai Girls
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
SEAdLINNNG
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Suminoe maikon hall
Shinshu
13:00 Tokyo
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
OSW
13:00 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
New Japan
15:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
6
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
7
7
8
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
9
9
10
New Japan
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Noah
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
All Japan
18:30 Aichi
2AW
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:00 Aichi
11
Stardom
12:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
DDT
13:00 Tokyo
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
All Japan
16:00 Osaka
Yodogawa civic center
New Japan
17:00 Ehime
Item ehime
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Stardom
17:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Noah
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Heat-Up
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Ryukyu
19:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
12
Wrestle-1
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Team Dera
12:00 Aichi
JWP
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Stardom
12:30 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Michinoku
14:00 Aomori
Hatinohe hassyoku center kuriya hall
Zero1
14:00 Kanagawa
Kawasaki AXE ring
Sendai Girls
14:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Oz Academy
15:00 Okinawa
Namura hall
New Japan
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
All Japan
18:00 Yamanashi
Aimesse Yamanashi
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
18:00 Osaka
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
13 public holiday
Other
10:15 Tokyo
Big Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
12:00 Osaka
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Other
12:00 Tokyo
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Gatoh Move
15:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
New Japan
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Mie
Ganbare/DDT
17:00 Osaka
All Japan
18:00 Yamagata
Syouyou plaza
Other
18:30 Tokyo
14
Freedoms
TBD Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
JUST TAP OUT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Shinshu
19:30 Nagano
Basara
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
15
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
16
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
17
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
18
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Other
13:00 Saitama
All Japan
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Wrestle-1
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
alive
18:00 Tochigi
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
19
K-1,others
TBD Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Miyakojima civic center
DDT
13:00 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
OSW
13:00 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
Shooto
13:00 Osaka
Community plaza hirano
Marvelous
13:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
All Japan
14:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Noah
15:00 Hyogo
JWP
15:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ganbare/DDT
16:00 Saitama
Big Japan
17:30 Niigata
Nishikawa multipurpose hall
Nigata
17:30 Niigata
Nishikawa multipurpose hall
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
Freedoms
18:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
20
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
21
Noah
18:30 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
22
Noah
18:30 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
23
Noah
18:00 Kochi
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
24
Dragon Gate
19:00 Hyogo
Kobe rapis hall
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2AW
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dove
19:30 Osaka
New Japan
20:00 oversea
St. Petersburg Coliseum
25
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Big Japan
13:00 Shizuoka
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
TJPW
17:00 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Noah
17:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Wrestle-1
17:30 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
New Japan
18:00 Ibaraki
koga-city Central Sports Park Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
TTT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
26
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Marvelous
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Wrestle-1
13:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Wave
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
OSW
13:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
ZST
13:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Michinoku
14:30 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
All Japan
15:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Dragon Gate
15:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Basara
15:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
New Japan
17:00 oversea
War Memorial Auditorium
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Zero1
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Wave
17:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
ZST
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
27
New Japan
18:30 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Mustle/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
20:00 oversea
Durham Armory
28
New Japan
19:00 Akita
Nices Arena ( Yurihonjo Arena )
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
doutonbori
19:30 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
29
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
New Japan
19:00 Aomori
New Aomori Prefecture Sports Park Maeda Arena
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2AW
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
30
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
19:00 Tokyo
New Japan
20:00 oversea
Charles F. Dodge City Center
31
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
18:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
1
Basara
12:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
666
16:45 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
New Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
Hokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
VKF
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
18:30 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
666
18:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
New Japan
19:00 oversea
Coca-Cola Roxy

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)