Jul
2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukui
Fukui Industrial Hall
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
3
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Abasiri north community center
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
4
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
YMZ
19:30 Tokyo
Nishi arai daishi nishi studio
5
5
6
K-1,others
12:15 Osaka
176BOX
Sendai Girls
14:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
K-1,others
15:00 Osaka
176BOX
New Japan
17:00 oversea
American Airlines Center
DDT
17:00 Tokyo
Other
17:30 Shizuoka
Create hamamatsu
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
18:30 Niigata
Heat-Up
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Michinoku
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
7
Zero1
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Stardom
12:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
Sendai Girls
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
All Japan
15:00 Hokkaido
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Spa world
Gamushara
15:00 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
Other
15:00 Fukuoka
Itabashi
15:30 Tokyo
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukui
Kirameki-minato hall
DDT
17:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Basara
17:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
OSW
17:00 Tokyo
Tokyo art center white studio
Other
17:30 Saitama
Dove
18:00 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
8
JUST TAP OUT
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
20:00 Tokyo
9
Dragon Gate
19:00 Hyogo
Kobe rapis hall
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
10
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
JWP
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
11
DDT
17:00 Chiba
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2AW
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
20:00 Tokyo
12
Noah
18:30 Saitama
Tokorozawa Civic Gymnasium Sub arena
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2AW
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
666
20:00 Tokyo
13
Zero1
TBD Aomori
Freedoms
TBD Kanagawa
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Other
14:00 Tokyo
TJPW
15:00 Aichi
Big Japan
16:00 Fukushima
Sendai Girls
16:00 Iwate
Sun leck kitakami
All Japan
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
14
Big Japan
TBD Fukushima
Shinshu
11:00 Niigata
Seaside clubhouse by the Tanihama station
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Tennouji civic center
Michinoku
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Shinshu
13:00 Niigata
Seaside clubhouse by the Tanihama station
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Zero1
13:30 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Sendai Girls
14:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
New Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
OSW
15:00 Tokyo
Nagoya city north sport center
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Dragon Gate
17:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Itabashi
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Freedoms
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Team Dera
18:30 Tokyo
Nagoya city north sport center
15 public holiday
Noah
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Wave
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Stardom
12:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
J STAGE
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Zero1
13:30 Fukushima
DDT
14:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
Michinoku
14:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Pancrase
14:15 Osaka
Joto civic center
All Japan
15:00 Chiba
Shinshu
15:00 Nagano
Nakano city gymnasium
Freedoms
15:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Dragon Gate
16:00 Mie
VKF
17:00 Osaka
Tenma-bashi dawn center
Sendai Girls
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
Hokkaido Prefectural Sports Center
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
16
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
shinyuri21hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
17
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ganbare/DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
18
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
Big Japan
TBD Tokyo
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Iwate
Morioka Gumnasium
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
20
Big Japan
TBD Tokyo
Stardom
12:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
DDT
15:30 Tokyo
Noah
16:00 Akita
Akita selion plaza
Zero1
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Hanayashiki
17:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
All Japan
18:00 Shiga
Shinshu
18:00 Nagano
Shinmei town public hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ryukyu
18:30 Okinawa
21
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Noah
15:00 Aomori
Dragon Gate
15:00 Hyogo
kobe world memorial hall
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Oz Academy
15:00 Okinawa
Namura hall
All Japan
16:00 Okayama
Pancrase
16:00 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Wrestle-1
16:30 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Ehime
16:30 Ehime
Shinshu
17:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
2AW
17:30 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Big Japan
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
19:00 Aichi
22
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
23
All Japan
18:30 Fukuoka
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Kyusyu
19:00 Fukuoka
24
New Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Sun Plaza
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
19:00 Saga
Hotel maritare sousei
Zero1
19:00 Niigata
Bandai city park
Asuka
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Basara
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
25
All Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Astel plaza
26
Zero1
TBD Tokyo
Noah
18:30 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:45 Tokyo
27
Sendai Girls
TBD oversea
Stardom
13:00 Ishikawa
OSW
13:00 Osaka
Community plaza hirano
Hokuto
14:00 Hokkaido
Wave
14:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Gamushara
16:00 Fukuoka
Shinshu
16:40 Nagano
Komagane chamber of commerce
Noah
17:00 Kanagawa
Culttz Kawasaki
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
17:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Big Japan
17:00 Ishikawa
2AW
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wave
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Ehime
18:30 Ehime
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Shinshu
19:45 Nagano
Komagane chamber of commerce
28
Ehime
11:00 Ehime
Oz Academy
12:30 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
TJPW
12:30 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Freedoms
13:00 Osaka
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
All Japan
14:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Kyusyu
14:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto distribution information hall
RIZIN
14:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
2AW
15:00 Chiba
New Japan
16:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Itabashi
16:00 Tokyo
Wrestle-1
16:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Basara
17:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Ohyodo community center
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Shinshu
20:00 Nagano
29
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
South furano town gymnasium
30
2AW
16:00 Chiba
Kamagaya stadium
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Kagawa
takamatsu civic general gymnasium
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Concarino
gurentai
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
31
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
1
New Japan
18:30 Fukuoka
Fukuoka Civic gymnasium
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
DDT
TBD Tokyo
Hokuto
17:00 Hokkaido
Hamatonbetsu shrine
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3
Basara
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Osaka
Minato civic center
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Rokkakubashi shopping street
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
17:00 Okayama
Big Japan
17:30 Kanagawa
Rokkakubashi shopping street
Oz Academy
17:30 Osaka
Minato civic center
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Freedoms
18:00 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
Hokuto
18:00 Hokkaido
VKF
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Gamushara
18:00 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
Sendai Girls
18:00 Miyagi
2AW
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)