Mar
2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
New Japan
18:30 Saitama
Kumagaya Civic Gymnasium
2
TJPW
12:30 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Itabashi
14:30 Tokyo
Noah
17:30 Ibaraki
DDT
17:30 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Wrestle-1
17:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
New Japan
18:00 Nagano
saku city gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
3
Ehime
TBD Ehime
Zero1
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
TKP garden city chiba
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Gatoh Move
14:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Dragon Gate
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Michinoku
15:00 Tokushima
Tokushima municipal gymnasium
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Big Japan
17:00 Ehime
Shiozaki store
HARD HIT
17:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Noah
17:30 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
DDT
18:30 Hiroshima
Astel plaza
TJPW
18:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
4
New Japan
18:30 Fukushima
Big palette fukushima
5
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Big Japan
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
6
Dragon Gate
18:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Big Japan
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto shin-toshin plaza
New Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
7
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Oita
Oita Event Hall
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
8
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
9
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Deep
12:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sendai Girls
14:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Dragon Gate
17:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
Zero1
17:30 Nagasaki
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
All Japan
18:00 Chiba
Choshi-city gymnasium
Ganbare/DDT
19:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
YMZ
19:30 Tokyo
Nishi arai daishi nishi studio
10
Ice Ribbon
11:00 Tokyo
Wrestle-1
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gamushara
12:00 Fukuoka
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
13:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
K-1,others
13:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
DDT
14:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Spa world
Gamushara
15:00 Fukuoka
TJPW
15:00 Aichi
Tsuyuhashi Sports Center
New Japan
16:00 Hyogo
Amagasaki Baycom Gymnasium
Noah
16:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
16:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
doutonbori
16:30 Osaka
Hirano civic hall
All Japan
17:00 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Zero1
17:30 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Diana
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
11
Big Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
New Japan
19:00 Kagawa
takamatsu civic general gymnasium
Sendai Girls
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
12
Zero1
18:00 Nagasaki
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
13
New Japan
19:00 Okayama
ZIP Arena Okayama
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
14
New Japan
18:30 Nara
Nara centennial hall
Other
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
15
Zero1
14:30 Kumamoto
All Japan
18:30 Mie
Sangin Arena (Matusaka City General Gymnasium)
Michinoku
18:30 Aomori
Hatinohe hassyoku center kuriya hall
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
JWP
18:30 Tokyo
Dragon Gate
19:00 Hyogo
Kobe rapis hall
Big Japan
19:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ryukyu
19:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
16
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Shinshu
15:00 Nagano
Noah
17:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
Wrestle-1
17:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
All Japan
18:00 Osaka
Asahi civic center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Zero1
18:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto shin-toshin plaza
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Deep
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
19:30 Kagawa
17
Shinshu
11:00 Nagano
Big Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
JWP
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Reina
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Chiba
Oriental hotel Tokyo Bay
Wrestle-1
13:30 Hokkaido
Asahikawa east sport center
Shien
13:30 Osaka
Sekaikan
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Zero1
14:00 Fukuoka
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Team Dera
15:00 Aichi
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Pancrase
16:00 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Noah
17:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
All Japan
17:00 Nagano
Shimizu city gymnasium
Ryukyu
17:00 Osaka
Taisho civic hall
Ice Ribbon
17:00 Chiba
Oriental hotel Tokyo Bay
Hokuto
18:00 Hokkaido
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
GOING-UP
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
18
Asuka
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
19:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Ryukyu
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
20
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Toyonaka rose culture hall
New Japan
19:00 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
21 public holiday
Big Japan
11:00 Tokyo
Basara
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Oz Academy
13:00 Okayama
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Noah
15:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
Dragon Gate
15:00 Wakayama
Wakayama Prefectural Gymnasium
Wrestle-1
15:00 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
KDOJO
16:00 Chiba
Stardom
17:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
New Japan
18:00 Shizuoka
act city hamamatsu
All Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Heat-Up
18:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
22
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
23
Ehime
11:00 Ehime
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Kanagawa
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Freedoms
16:00 Kanagawa
Ehime
16:00 Ehime
New Japan
17:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
DDT
17:00 Shizuoka
Shimizu marine building
All Japan
18:00 Fukushima
Iwaki taira gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:00 Okayama
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
24
Shinshu
11:00 Nagano
Ehime
11:00 Ehime
Big Japan
12:00 Kanagawa
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Freedoms
12:30 Osaka
Miyakojima civic center
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
New Japan
15:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
All Japan
15:00 Miyagi
Kyusyu
15:00 Oita
Dragon Gate
16:00 Saga
Ehime
16:00 Ehime
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Shooto
16:00 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
K-1,others
21:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
25
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukuoka
Yukihashi City Gumnasium
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
gurentai
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
26
Big Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
Nishiguchi
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
YMZ
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
27
All Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Basara
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
28
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
29
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
30
Ehime
TBD Ehime
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
13:00 Saitama
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Big Japan
17:30 Osaka
Wrestle-1
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
17:30 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
Oz Academy
17:30 Aichi
Nagoya city naka sport center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Nagano
Miel-parque nagano
Gatoh Move
18:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
31
Big Japan
11:30 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
13:00 Fukushima
Date city hobara gymnasium
Zero1
13:00 Tokyo
Dove
13:00 Kyoto
JWP
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Other
14:00 Saitama
TJPW
14:30 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Dragon Gate
17:00 Gifu
Ju-roku (sixteen) plaza
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Konohana civic hall
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Freedoms
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
1
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
2
3
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
JWP
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
4
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
20:00 oversea
5
Stardom
16:00 oversea
TJPW
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
YMZ
19:30 Tokyo
Nishi arai daishi nishi studio
6
Michinoku
11:00 Tokyo
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Gatoh Move
16:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Diana
17:00 Kanagawa
Culttz Kawasaki
Other
17:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:00 Chiba
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Dove
18:30 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
New Japan
19:30 oversea
Madison Square Garden

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)