May
2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
Dragon Gate
TBD Hyogo
dragon gate arena
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
18:30 Oita
Oita Event Hall
Michinoku
18:30 Aomori
2
Michinoku
18:30 Yamagata
Sakata city labor sport center
Wrestle-1
18:30 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3 public holiday
Big Japan
TBD Kanagawa
Ryukyu
11:30 Okinawa
Zero1
12:00 Niigata
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Marvelous
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya higashi sport center second studium
Michinoku
14:00 Akita
Akita selion plaza
Ryukyu
15:00 Okinawa
New Japan
17:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Basara
17:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Itabashi
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
SEAdLINNNG
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
4 public holiday
Wave
11:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Asuka
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Team Dera
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Michinoku
14:00 Fukushima
Will fukushima
Ryukyu
14:30 Okinawa
Dragon Gate
15:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
DDT
16:30 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
New Japan
17:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Freedoms
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Noah
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
5 public holiday
Kyusyu
12:00 Fukuoka
Chacha town kokura
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Heat-Up
12:30 Shizuoka
Gotenba civic hall
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
DDT
13:30 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Ryukyu
14:30 Okinawa
Big Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Chacha town kokura
VKF
15:00 Osaka
Dragon Gate
17:00 Aichi
JWP
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Marvelous
18:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Dove
19:30 Kagawa
Puroresu bar judgement
6
Shinshu
TBD Nagano
Aeon ueda
Sendai Girls
TBD Aomori
Dove
11:00 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
Wrestle-1
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ryukyu
12:00 Okinawa
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Diana
12:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Basara
12:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Wave
12:30 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Zero1
13:00 Saitama
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Kyusyu
13:00 Fukuoka
Aeon mall fukuoka
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Michinoku
14:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Dove
14:00 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
RIZIN
14:30 Fukuoka
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Kyusyu
16:00 Fukuoka
Aeon mall fukuoka
New Japan
17:00 Ehime
Item ehime
DDT
17:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Freedoms
17:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
7
7
8
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
9
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
DNA/DDT
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
10
10
11
Noah
19:00 Nagasaki
12
Shinshu
10:30 Nagano
Zero1
11:00 Okayama
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Dragon Gate
17:00 Aichi
Kariya industry promotion center
ZST
17:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
DDT
17:30 Tottori
All Japan
18:00 Okinawa
Namura hall
13
Freedoms
TBD Kanagawa
Kyusyu
TBD Fukuoka
Big Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Diana
12:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Marvelous
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Noah
13:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Zero1
13:00 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Sendai Girls
13:30 Osaka
azalea taisho
All Japan
14:00 Okinawa
Namura hall
Shooto
15:00 Kanagawa
Culttz Kawasaki
Dragon Gate
16:00 Yamanashi
Aimesse Yamanashi
DDT
17:30 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Wrestle-1
17:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Actwres girlZ
17:30 Tokyo
KFC Hall
Pancrase
17:30 Hokkaido
Concarino
Dove
19:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
14
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
All Japan
19:00 Okinawa
Music toan oto ichiba
15
Michinoku
16:30 Miyagi
New Japan
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Noah
19:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
16
Michinoku
16:30 Miyagi
Heat-Up
18:30 Kanagawa
shinyuri21hall
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
17
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
18
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
doutonbori
18:30 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
19
TJPW
12:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Shien
13:00 Okayama
Okayama mirai hall
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
16:30 Yamagata
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
All Japan
18:00 Iwate
Sun leck kitakami
Dragon Gate
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Akita
Odate Civic Gymnasium
Big Japan
19:00 Ehime
Shiozaki store
Hanayashiki
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
20
DDT
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Diana
12:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Basara
12:30 Osaka
Ohyodo community center
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Deep
13:00 Aichi
Hotel plaza kachigawa
Other
13:00 Kyoto
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
New Japan
15:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
All Japan
16:00 Aomori
hachinohe seagull view hotel
Dragon Gate
16:00 Mie
Yokkaichi kusunoki gymnasium
Sendai Girls
16:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
Pancrase
16:30 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Big Japan
17:30 Osaka
Freedoms
17:30 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Gatoh Move
17:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Ryukyu
18:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
21
Noah
18:30 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
All Japan
18:30 Fukushima
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
22
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Other
19:00 Tokyo
23
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
24
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:00 Shiga
shiga-pref. gymnasium
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
25
Big Japan
13:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
Big Japan
17:00 Tokyo
Ueno park outdoor stage
New Japan
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Municipal Central Gymnasium - Sub Arena
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
FMW-E
18:30 Ibaraki
DDT
18:45 Tokyo
VKF
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Team Dera
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
26
Big Japan
11:00 Kanagawa
Zero1
13:00 Aomori
Sendai Girls
13:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Noah
17:00 Gifu
Ju-roku (sixteen) plaza
Kyusyu
17:00 Saga
New Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
All Japan
18:00 Niigata
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Freedoms
18:00 Osaka
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
27
Stardom
12:00 Osaka
Community plaza hirano
Diana
12:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
12:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
KDOJO
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
doutonbori
12:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
13:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Michinoku
13:00 Iwate
JWP
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
Other
14:00 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Spa world
Kyusyu
15:00 Saga
Karatsu athletic stadium
Ice Ribbon
15:00 Ishikawa
New Japan
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
DDT
16:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Noah
17:00 Nagano
Nagano arcs
Stardom
17:00 Osaka
Community plaza hirano
Zero1
17:30 Aomori
Wrestle-1
17:30 Ibaraki
All Japan
18:00 Saitama
Ikosu ageo
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Heat-Up
18:00 Tokyo
Kitazawa town hall
28
Big Japan
17:30 Hiroshima
Zero1
18:30 Iwate
Taneichi gymnasium
666
19:30 Tokyo
Dream store
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
29
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
New Japan
18:30 Tochigi
Tochigi Sports Park Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
18:30 Miyagi
Big Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
666
18:30 Tokyo
Dream store
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Otaru city meeting hall
30
Zero1
17:00 Hokkaido
Shin-Hakodate-Hokuto station event plaza
New Japan
18:30 Fukushima
Big palette fukushima
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tochigi
Tochigi pref cultural center
Big Japan
18:30 Yamaguchi
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
YMZ
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
31
New Japan
18:30 Aomori
hachinohe-city east gymnasium
Big Japan
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Art warm
1
KDOJO
16:00 Chiba
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto shin-toshin plaza
2
Zero1
11:00 Hokkaido
New Japan
16:00 Gunma
new sunpia takasaki
Freedoms
16:00 Fukuoka
KDOJO
16:00 Chiba
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Noah
17:30 Ibaraki
DDT
17:30 Ibaraki
Tsukuba Capio
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Miyakojima civic center
Other
17:30 Shizuoka
Create hamamatsu
Dragon Gate
18:00 Nagano
Ina civic gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Heat-Up
18:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Shinshu
18:30 Nagano
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
666
19:00 Osaka
Namba benitsuru
Ryukyu
19:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)