Dec
2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
ZST
10:30 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
2AW
12:00 Chiba
Stardom
12:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
ZST
12:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Wave
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
13:00 Hokkaido
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Hirano rezoning memorial hall
Team Dera
13:00 Aichi
Toyohashi synthesis gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
All Japan
14:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Kyusyu
14:00 Nagasaki
Nagasaki peace museum hall
Land’s end
14:00 Gunma
Fujioka civic hall
Big Japan
15:00 Miyagi
Eagles dome
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Hokuto
15:00 Hokkaido
Gamushara
15:00 Fukuoka
Moji red brick place
JWP
15:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
ZST
16:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
New Japan
17:00 Shiga
shiga-pref. gymnasium
DDT
17:00 Chiba
Kimitsu Civic Gymnasium
Stardom
17:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
2
New Japan
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Municipal Central Gymnasium - Sub Arena
All Japan
18:30 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Asakusa Hanagekijou
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Concarino
Other
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
3
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
New Japan
19:00 Kochi
Kochi Prefectural Gymnasium
Sendai Girls
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Diana
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
4
Hokuto
18:00 Hokkaido
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
5
New Japan
18:30 Fukuoka
Fukuoka Civic gymnasium
Noah
18:30 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
Dragon Gate
18:30 Miyagi
Strong Style
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
6
Noah
18:30 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
New Japan
19:00 Kumamoto
Grandmesse Kumamoto
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
7
New Japan
TBD oversea
Anaheim Convention Center Hall D
Other
13:00 Hyogo
Kawanishi Gymnasium
Stardom
14:00
TJPW
14:00 Tokyo
Noah
17:00 Aomori
hachinohe seagull view hotel
All Japan
17:00 Saitama
2AW
17:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Kyusyu
17:00 Kumamoto
Gatoh Move
17:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Dragon Gate
18:00 Shizuoka
Fujisan Messe
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
YMZ
19:30 Tokyo
Nishi arai daishi nishi studio
8
New Japan
TBD oversea
Anaheim Convention Center Hall D
Big Japan
11:30 Kanagawa
BJW dojo
Kyusyu
11:30 Fukuoka
Sendai Girls
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Marvelous
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Team Dera
12:00 Aichi
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
K-1,others
12:30 Osaka
176BOX
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
BJW dojo
Freedoms
13:00 Osaka
Taisho civic hall
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Ganbare/DDT
13:00 Osaka
OSW
13:00 Osaka
Shien
13:30 Osaka
Sekaikan
All Japan
14:00 Nagano
Ueda creation hall
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Stardom
14:00
Noah
15:00 Aomori
New Japan
16:00 Hiroshima
Hiroshima Green Arena
Dragon Gate
16:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
Pancrase
16:20 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
DDT
17:30 Osaka
Zero1
17:30 Aichi
Tahara City Gymnasium
Sendai Girls
17:30 Osaka
666
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
9
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
DDT
19:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
Sendai Girls
19:00 Fukuoka
Nishitetsu hall
10
Noah
18:30 Iwate
Morioka Gumnasium
DDT
18:30 Hiroshima
Astel plaza
Sendai Girls
18:30 Hiroshima
Astel plaza
Dragon Gate
19:00 Hyogo
Kobe rapis hall
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
11
Noah
18:30 Akita
Akita terrsa
2AW
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
12
Noah
18:30 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
13
Michinoku
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
18:30 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
JWP
18:30 Tokyo
Tokyo art center white studio
Other
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
14
Asuka
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Stardom
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
doutonbori
15:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Other
15:30 Osaka
DDT
16:00 Tokyo
Sendai Girls
16:00 Tokyo
Noah
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
VKF
18:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
2AW
18:30 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
15
Oz Academy
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Other
13:00 Osaka
Tsurumi Green tract park
Ice Ribbon
13:30 Hokkaido
Concarino
Deep
13:30 Tokyo
Ota City General Gymnasium
DDT
14:00 Tokyo
Zero1
14:00 Kanagawa
Kawasaki AXE ring
2AW
14:00 Chiba
Secret Base
14:00 Tokyo
HUB kichijyoji
Itabashi
14:00 Tokyo
Big Japan
14:30 Tochigi
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Acros fukuoka
Shooto
15:00 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukuoka
Fukuoka International Center
Basara
18:00 Tokyo
Nishi arai daishi nishi studio
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
18:00 Saitama
Other
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
16
Other
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
17
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Basara
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
18
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama Cultural Gymnasium
Heat-Up
18:30 Kanagawa
shinyuri21hall
Sendai Girls
19:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
JUST TAP OUT
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
19
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kanagawa
Mercule hotel yokosuka
Itabashi
18:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
20
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
19:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
21
All Japan
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Zero1
13:00 Tokyo
Wrestle-1
14:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Itabashi
14:00 Tokyo
Other
15:30 Tochigi
Sendai Girls
17:00 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
OSW
17:00 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
DDT
18:00 Miyagi
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Ice Ribbon
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
22
Freedoms
13:00 Tochigi
2AW
13:00 Chiba
Oriental hotel Tokyo Bay
doutonbori
13:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
TJPW
13:00 Tokyo
Tokyo art center white studio
Other
13:30 Osaka
Kyusyu
14:00 Fukuoka
Deep
14:30 Osaka
Abeno civic center
Big Japan
15:00 Osaka
Higashinari civic center
Dragon Gate
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Wave
16:00 Aichi
Nagoya city east sport center
Noah
17:00 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Oz Academy
17:30 Osaka
Sekaikan
Gatoh Move
17:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dove
18:00 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
Ganbare/DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Tokyo art center white studio
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Michinoku
20:00 Iwate
23
Other
18:30 Aichi
Suportiva arena
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
666
20:00 Tokyo
24
Stardom
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Gake no fuchi
19:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
25
Freedoms
18:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Other
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sportiva
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
26
Dragon Gate
18:30 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
19:00 Aichi
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
27
TJPW
18:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
28
Basara
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
K-1,others
15:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
Marvelous
16:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Actwres girlZ
17:30 Osaka
176BOX
Shinshu
18:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
#STRONGHEARTS
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
29
Wave
11:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2AW
12:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
RIZIN
12:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
#STRONGHEARTS
14:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
2AW
15:30 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Gatoh Move
15:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Big Japan
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
2AW
18:30 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
30
Ryukyu
TBD Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
#STRONGHEARTS
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
15:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Shinshu
18:00 Nagano
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
HARD HIT
18:30 Tokyo
New Pier Hall
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
31
Ryukyu
TBD Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
Ice Ribbon
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Other
12:00 Tokyo
All Japan
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Wrestle-1
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
RIZIN
15:00 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena
Gatoh Move
15:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
DDT
20:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
20:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Shinshu
23:00 Nagano
MAGICBOX
23:00 Saitama
Magic Box
1 public holiday
YMZ
7:50: Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
YMZ
11:30 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
666
12:00 Tokyo
Zero1
14:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Gatoh Move
15:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Wave
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
2
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Kyusyu
13:00 Kumamoto
Oz Academy
13:00 Okinawa
Kyusyu
15:00 Kumamoto
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
3
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Ice Ribbon
13:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Zero1
14:00 Tochigi
2AW
14:00 Chiba
chiba 2AW square
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4
TJPW
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
KFC Hall
New Japan
17:00 Tokyo
TOKYO DOME
Diana
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)