Nov
2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
New Japan
18:30 Shizuoka
twinmesse shizuoka
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
2
Zero1
17:00
Michinoku
18:30 Aomori
Aomori hamanasu(rugosa rose) hall
doutonbori
19:00 Osaka
Ohyodo community center
Sendai Girls
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
3 public holiday
Shinshu
10:30 Nagano
Big Japan
11:00 Kanagawa
Kanesawa-bunko lily shopping street
All Japan
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Osaka
Konohana civic hall
K-1,others
13:30 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena / community arena
Michinoku
14:00 Fukushima
Will fukushima
Zero1
14:30 Shizuoka
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
New Japan
17:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
DDT
17:00 Osaka
Ohyodo community center
Ehime
17:00 Osaka
Ohyodo community center
Other
17:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Basara
18:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
4
JWP
TBD Fukuoka
Zero1
11:00 Chiba
Diana
12:00 Kyoto
MK bowl kamigamo
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
All Japan
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Big Japan
13:00 Kanagawa
Sendai Girls
13:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Kyusyu
13:30 Fukuoka
DDT
14:00 Nagano
Michinoku
14:00 Yamagata
Syo-yo plaza
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Spa world
Stardom
17:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Dragon Gate
17:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Oz Academy
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
5
All Japan
18:30 Aichi
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
6
All Japan
18:30 Osaka
Taisho civic hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
7
Dragon Gate
18:30 Saitama
Kasukabe fureai cube
Hokuto
19:00 Hokkaido
Musou-kan
Land’s end
19:00 Osaka
176BOX
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
8
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagano
Miel-parque nagano
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Freedoms
19:00 Shizuoka
dazzbar
Gatoh Move
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
9
Freedoms
TBD Shizuoka
New nemuro
12:30 Hokkaido
Sapporo siroishi east area center
doutonbori
19:00 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
Other
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Team Dera
20:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
10
New Japan
TBD oversea
Stardom
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Kyusyu
12:30 Fukuoka
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Ehime
17:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Sports Center
DDT
18:00 Niigata
Nishikawa multipurpose hall
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
11
New Japan
TBD oversea
Freedoms
TBD Shizuoka
Gatoh Move
12:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Shien
12:30 Osaka
Nishinari civic center
Ryukyu
13:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Hiroshima
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Other
13:00 Miyagi
DDT
14:00 Miyagi
Hokuto
14:00 Hokkaido
Gamushara
14:00 Fukuoka
Other
14:00 Aichi
Big Japan
15:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Kyusyu
15:00 Nagasaki
Sasebo city physical cultural hall
Noah
17:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
Dragon Gate
17:00 Iwate
Zero1
17:00 Shimane
Masuda Civic Gymnasium
KDOJO
18:00 Kumamoto
Kumamoto distribution information hall
12
Noah
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
KDOJO
18:30 Fukuoka
Sazanpia hakata
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
13
All Japan
TBD Hokkaido
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Toyama
Toyama Techno Hall
KDOJO
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
14
Noah
18:30 Kagawa
Takamatsu symbol tower
VKF
18:30 Osaka
Tennouji civic center
Asuka
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
DDT
19:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
15
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
16
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wrestle-1
18:30 Saitama
Sayama civic center
Sendai Girls
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
19:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
DDT
19:00 Hiroshima
Astel plaza
Michinoku
20:00 oversea
17
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Sendai Girls
13:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Shinshu
14:00 Nagano
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Ganbare/DDT
15:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
All Japan
17:00 Hokkaido
Hotel emisia sapporo
Big Japan
17:30 Osaka
Miyakojima civic center
Wrestle-1
17:30 Chiba
chiba blue field
Dragon Gate
18:00 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
DDT
18:00 Kumamoto
Food pal kumamoto
Shooto
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
18:30 Kanagawa
Fujisawa-city Chichibunomiya Memorial Gymnasium
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
YMZ
18:30 Tokyo
Nishi arai daishi nishi studio
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
18
Big Japan
10:00 Kochi
Wave
11:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Marvelous
12:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Zero1
13:00 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Gatoh Move
13:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
All Japan
14:00 Hokkaido
Hotel emisia sapporo
doutonbori
14:00 Wakayama
JR Yuasa station
Shien
14:30 Osaka
Vie.orner hirakata
Noah
15:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Kyusyu
15:00 Nagasaki
Ryukyu
15:00 Okinawa
Music toan oto ichiba
Other
16:15 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
Shooto
16:30 Niigata
DDT
17:00 Yamaguchi
Kaikyo Messe Shimonoseki
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Other
17:30 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
TJPW
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Miyazaki
Nobeoka City Gumnasium
19
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagasaki
Sasebo city physical cultural hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hiroshima
Hiroshima industrial hall
20
New Japan
18:30 Toyama
Takaoka Techno Dome
All Japan
18:30 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagasaki
Nagasaki peace museum hall
J STAGE
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
21
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
18:30 Niigata
Shibata-city Culture Center
Noah
18:30 Fukushima
Aizu wakamatu culture center
All Japan
18:30 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kagoshima
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
22
Noah
18:30 Miyagi
Sendai PIT
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ganbare/DDT
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
23 public holiday
Stardom
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
KDOJO
12:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Actwres girlZ
12:00 Osaka
Suminoe maikon hall
Zero1
13:00 Fukushima
Iwaki taira gymnasium
Basara
13:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
Gamushara
13:00 Shimane
Michinoku
14:00 Iwate
Yahaba town gymnasium
Sendai Girls
14:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Dragon Gate
15:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
New Japan
16:30 Kanagawa
Culttz Kawasaki
Big Japan
17:00 Gunma
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Noah
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wrestle-1
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
24
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
KDOJO
12:30 Chiba
Nigata
13:00 Niigata
Nigata city higashi ward plaza
Kyusyu
15:00 Nagasaki
Diana
17:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
TJPW
17:00 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
SEAdLINNNG
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
18:00 Saitama
Mainichikogyo Arena Kuki (Kuki City Gymnasium)
Dragon Gate
18:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Heat-Up
18:00 Kanagawa
Miyamae sport center
Osaka
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
Michinoku
18:30 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
Hanayashiki
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
25
DDT
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Mask Mania
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Other
12:30 Shiga
Michinoku
13:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
Stardom
13:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
Oz Academy
13:00 Saitama
Saitama/Kawaguchi industrial engineering center
All Japan
15:00 Kanagawa
Dragon Gate
15:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
Kyusyu
15:00 Nagasaki
Nagasaki peace museum hall
Gamushara
15:00 Fukuoka
Shooto
15:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
KDOJO
16:00 Chiba
Pancrase
16:00 Tokyo
Shikiba studio coast
Other
16:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
17:00 Aichi
Aichi Prefectural Gymnasium
JWP
17:00 Tokyo
Art center of Tokyo
Gatoh Move
17:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Wrestle-1
17:30 Saitama
Noah
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:00 Aichi
Nagoya diamond hall
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Wave
18:00 Miyagi
Sendai hills hotel
26
All Japan
18:30 Niigata
Nigata industry promotion center
New Japan
19:00 Ishikawa
Komatsu-city Suehiro Gymnasium (Yoshitsune Arena)
Michinoku
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
27
Mask Mania
17:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
All Japan
18:30 Fukushima
shirakawa municipal central gymnasium
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
28
New Japan
18:30 Ibaraki
Mito municipal gymnasium
gurentai
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
29
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Aichi
Nagoya Congress Center
Big Japan
19:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama nigiwai-za
30
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
All Japan
18:30 Hyogo
kakogawa Gymnasium
DDT
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
doutonbori
19:00 Osaka
Tigre Gym Hirano
JWP
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
1
Ryukyu
TBD Okinawa
TJPW
12:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ice Ribbon
14:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Michinoku
17:00 Tokyo
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Wrestle-1
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
Gatoh Move
17:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
All Japan
18:00 Yamaguchi
New nanyou fureai center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
DDT
18:00 Toyama
Hokuto
18:30 Hokkaido
GOING-UP
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Deep
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)