Jun
2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
1
KDOJO
16:00 Chiba
Dragon Gate
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Big Japan
18:30 Kumamoto
Kumamoto shin-toshin plaza
2
Zero1
11:00 Hokkaido
New Japan
16:00 Gunma
new sunpia takasaki
Freedoms
16:00 Fukuoka
KDOJO
16:00 Chiba
All Japan
17:00 Osaka
Noah
17:30 Ibaraki
DDT
17:30 Ibaraki
Tsukuba Capio
Osaka
17:30 Osaka
Miyakojima civic center
Other
17:30 Shizuoka
Create hamamatsu
Dragon Gate
18:00 Nagano
Ina civic gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Heat-Up
18:30 Tokyo
takashimadaira city hall
Shinshu
18:30 Nagano
Michinoku
19:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
666
19:00 Osaka
Namba benitsuru
Ryukyu
19:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
3
Shinshu
11:00 Nagano
Other
11:30 Kumamoto
Stardom
12:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Oz Academy
12:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Diana
12:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
TJPW
12:30 Tokyo
Shinjuku-mura studio
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Secret Base
13:00 Tokyo
Chofu heartful hall
Wave
13:00 Hokkaido
Concarino
alive
13:30 Tokyo
Big Japan
14:00 Oita
Beppu B-Con PLaza
Noah
15:00 Saitama
Espoir isanuma
Shien
15:00 Osaka
uehonmati hi-hi town
Kyusyu
15:30 Kumamoto
All Japan
16:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
KDOJO
16:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Gatoh Move
16:00 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Dragon Gate
17:00 Okayama
Michinoku
17:00 Iwate
Ogama kindergarten
Zero1
17:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
DNA/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Shinjuku-mura studio
Wave
17:30 Hokkaido
Concarino
Dove
18:00 Hiroshima
Marina-hop
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
4
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
5
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
All Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
6
VKF
18:30 Osaka
Tennouji civic center
666
19:06 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
7
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
J STAGE
19:00 Tokyo
GEN sport palace
8
Big Japan
18:30 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
Nigata
18:30 Niigata
Ao-re Nagaoka
SEAdLINNNG
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
9
Michinoku
TBD oversea
Kyusyu
TBD Nagasaki
Ice Ribbon
TBD Kanagawa
TJPW
11:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Stardom
13:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
New Japan
16:00 Osaka
Osaka Jo Hall
DDT
16:30 Tochigi
Tochigi pref cultural center
Dragon Gate
18:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Big Japan
18:00 Kanagawa
Zero1
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Deep
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ryukyu
19:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
10
K-1,others
TBD Tokyo
GEN sport palace
Noah
11:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Diana
12:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Marvelous
12:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
DDT
12:30 Shizuoka
Kiramesse Numazu
Wrestle-1
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
Big Japan
14:00 Miyagi
yume messe miyagi
Gatoh Move
14:00 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
Ehime
15:00 Ehime
Matsuyama Multi-Purpose Community Center
Dragon Gate
16:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
doutonbori
17:30 Tokyo
Kitasenju THEATRE1010
Basara
17:30 Tokyo
Itabashi Green Hall
KDOJO
18:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Ice Ribbon
18:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Stardom
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
11
Dragon Gate
18:30 Kagoshima
Orocity hall
Other
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:45 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
12
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
All Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Dragon Gate
18:30 Nagasaki
Nishiguchi
20:00 Tokyo
Antonio inoki bar shinjuku
13
Dragon Gate
18:30 Fukuoka
Kokura north gymnasium
New Japan
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Big Japan
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
14
Freedoms
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
15
Dragon Gate
TBD Hyogo
dragon gate arena
Big Japan
14:30 Hyogo
Michinoku
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Saitama
Tokorozawa Civic Gymnasium
MAKAI
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
16
Ice Ribbon
12:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Diana
12:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Big Japan
13:00 Osaka
Miyakojima civic center
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
Big Japan
17:00 Osaka
Miyakojima civic center
Ryukyu
17:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
Sendai Girls
17:00 Niigata
Niigata City Gymnasium
Noah
17:30 Kanagawa
Yokohama radiant hall
DDT
17:30 Hiroshima
Astel plaza
Dragon Gate
18:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
doutonbori
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Other
18:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Team Dera
19:00 Aichi
Suportiva arena
Other
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
Ehime
20:30 Kagawa
Puroresu bar judgement
17
Ehime
11:00 Ehime
Fuji grand matsuyama
Stardom
11:45 Tokyo
korakuen hall
DDT
12:30 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
Heat-Up
12:30 Kanagawa
HEAT-UP dojo
Basara
12:30 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Wave
12:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
TJPW
12:30 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
KDOJO
13:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Secret Base
13:00 Osaka
Osaka okinawa hall
Wrestle-1
13:00 Gunma
Green Dome Maebashi
JWP
13:00 Tokyo
kame arena
Diana
13:00 Kanagawa
Diana Dojo
Other
13:00 Kyoto
K-1,others
13:30 Saitama
Saitama Super Arena / community arena
Ryukyu
14:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
Shien
15:00 Osaka
Sekaikan
Kyusyu
15:00 Kumamoto
Ehime
15:00 Ehime
Fuji grand matsuyama
Shooto
15:00 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
Zero1
16:00 Gifu
Ju-roku (sixteen) plaza
Dragon Gate
17:00 Fukui
Kirameki-minato hall
Big Japan
17:00 Ehime
Matsuyama city community Center
Ryukyu
17:00 Okinawa
Aeon mall Okinawa rycom
Sendai Girls
17:00 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Ganbare/DDT
17:30 Tokyo
Narimasu act hall
All Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
Hakodate arena
Other
18:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Actwres girlZ
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
18
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Miyagi
miyagino ward culture center
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
19
New Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Fukushima
Aizu wakamatu culture center
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Ryukyu
19:00 Okinawa
20
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Seiundai Gumnasium
Big Japan
18:30 Tokyo
korakuen hall
New Japan
19:00 Fukushima
Iwaki Municipal Gymnasium
Ice Ribbon
19:30 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
21
Noah
18:30 Osaka
Osaka Prefectural Gymnasium
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Other
19:00 Osaka
22
New Japan
18:30 Akita
Akita terrsa
Wrestle-1
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Dragon Gate
19:30 Hyogo
dragon gate arena
23
Other
10:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama red brick warehous
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Saitama
IceRibbon Dojo
Noah
17:00 Toyama
Takaoka ekuru
Zero1
17:00 Kumamoto
U-palace benten
Stardom
17:00 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
New Japan
18:00 Yamagata
Yamagata Big Wing
All Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
Dragon Gate
18:00 Mie
Heat-Up
18:00 Kanagawa
Culttz Kawasaki
Shinshu
19:00 Nagano
Shinshu pro-wres arena
Ryukyu
19:00 Okinawa
Navel Kadena Arena
Hanayashiki
19:00 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
24
Other
10:00 Kanagawa
Yokohama red brick warehous
DDT
11:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Zero1
12:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
Stardom
12:00 Osaka
Ikuno civic center
Diana
12:00 Yamagata
Shinshu
13:00 Nagano
Basara
13:30 Okayama
Noah
14:00 Ishikawa
Kanazawa distribution hall
All Japan
14:00 Hokkaido
Michinoku
15:00 Miyagi
Kyusyu
15:00 Fukuoka
New Japan
16:00 Iwate
Iwate pref. Gymnasium
Dragon Gate
16:00 Osaka
Actwres girlZ
17:00 Aichi
NGK Insulators hall
Gatoh Move
17:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
Big Japan
18:00 Fukuoka
hakata starlanes
25
Marvelous
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
26
DDT
18:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Asahikawa local industry promotion center
Noah
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
TOHO-EIYUDEN(IGF)
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Nishiguchi
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
27
Big Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
Hotel hakodate royal
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Rumoi central puublic hall
TJPW
18:30 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
JWP
19:30 Tokyo
Hanayashiki
28
All Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Dragon Gate
18:30 Aichi
Okazaki tatsumigaoka hall
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Freedoms
19:00 Shizuoka
dazzbar
Basara
19:00 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Wave
19:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Diana
19:00 Tokyo
shinjuku FACE
29
DDT
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Big Japan
18:30 Hokkaido
Other
19:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Gatoh Move
19:30 Tokyo
Ichigaya chocolate square
30
YMZ
12:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar
Ice Ribbon
13:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
All Japan
14:00 Hokkaido
Hotel emisia sapporo
Deep
14:30 Tokyo
Differ Ariake
DDT
17:00 Kyoto
kyoto kbs hall
Zero1
17:00 Tochigi
KDOJO
17:00 Chiba
chiba blue field
Sendai Girls
17:00 Hiroshima
Other
17:00 Tokyo
Ryougoku Kokugikan
Dragon Gate
18:00 Hyogo
Kobe sambo hall
Big Japan
18:00 Hokkaido
susukino mars gymnasium
Hokuto
18:00 Hokkaido
Ryukyu
18:00 Osaka
Taisho civic hall
Wave
18:00 Osaka
azalea taisho
K-1,others
18:00 Tokyo
korakuen hall
Noah
18:30 Tokyo
Shinkiba 1st RING
Michinoku
18:30 Iwate
Nanak hall
Heat-Up
19:00 Tokyo
ouji basement monstar

2024/4

16
(Tue)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
 
GLEAT
18:30
JUST TAP OUT
19:00
 
 
 
18
(Thu)
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
20
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
22
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
New Japan
18:30
Nishiguchi
19:00
PROMINENCE
19:00
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
Other
18:45
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
666
18:10
 
 
29
(Mon/NH)
Diana
11:30
 
 
Marvelous
18:30
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 

2024/5

1
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
3
(Fri/NH)
Marvelous
11:30
 
Deep
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sat/NH)
 
 
 
Noah
16:00
 
5
(Sun/NH)
Wave
11:30
DDT
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
12:00
 
 
6
(Mon/NH)
TJPW
11:30
All Japan
18:30
 
Evolution
12:30
Tenryu Project
18:00
Other
18:00
 
 
 
7
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Thu)
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
10
(Fri)
JUST TAP OUT
18:30
 
 
Sendai Girls
19:00
 
 
11
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
12
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
13
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
14
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
18
(Sat)
 
 
TJPW
12:00
Ganbare
18:30
 
 
19
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
RISE
17:15
 
 
 
 
20
(Mon)
 
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
21
(Tue)
Noah
18:30
 
 
 
 
22
(Wed)
Noah
18:30
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
23
(Thu)
Other
18:45
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
24
(Fri)
Dradition
18:30
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 
25
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
JWP
18:00
26
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
27
(Mon)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
28
(Tue)
 
Nishiguchi
19:00
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
29
(Wed)
All Japan
18:30
Noah
19:00
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
30
(Thu)
New Japan
18:30
 
Gatoh Move
19:00
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
31
(Fri)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
Actwres girlZ
18:45
 
 

2024/6

1
(Sat)
 
 
Evolution
19:00
 
 
 
2
(Sun)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Mon)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Tue)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Wed)
 
DDT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Thu)
DDT
18:30
GLEAT
18:30
 
 
 
 
7
(Fri)
 
Wave
19:00
 
 
 
8
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Sun)
TJPW
11:30
Noah
18:30
Oz Academy
12:00
Sendai Girls
18:00
Big Japan
17:30
 
 
10
(Mon)
New Japan
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Wed)
Other
18:15
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Fri)
 
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
15
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
Tenryu Project
12:00
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
16
(Sun)
Big Japan
11:30
 
JWP
18:00
 
 
17
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Tue)
 
 
Marvelous
19:00
 
 
 
19
(Wed)
Noah
19:00
 
 
 
 
20
(Thu)
 
 
Freedoms
19:00
 
 
21
(Fri)
Michinoku
18:30
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
22
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Sun)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
24
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Tue)
 
 
YMZ
19:00
 
 
26
(Wed)
 
 
Hokuto
19:00
 
 
 
27
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sat)
Stardom
11:30
 
 
 
 
30
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/7

1
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Wed)
New Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Thu)
 
 
All Japan
18:30
 
 
 
5
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
7
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
 
 
 
10
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Thu)
Freedoms
18:45
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
Ice Ribbon
12:00
 
 
 
15
(Mon/NH)
Sendai Girls
11:30
 
 
 
 
16
(Tue)
 
Dragon Gate
18:30
 
 
 
 
17
(Wed)
Asuka
18:30
 
Tenryu Project
18:30
 
 
18
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Sat)
TJPW
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sun)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
DDT
14:00
Itabashi
13:00
 
22
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Wed)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
25
(Thu)
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
26
(Fri)
 
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
27
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
28
(Sun)
ZERO1
11:30
 
 
 
 
29
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
31
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/8

1
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Sun)
Basara
12:00
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Tue)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Wed)
New Japan
--:--
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
8
(Thu)
Marvelous
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
11
(Sun/NH)
JWP
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Mon/NH)
DDT
11:30
 
Big Japan
18:30
 
 
 
 
13
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Wed)
Actwres girlZ
18:30
 
 
 
 
15
(Thu)
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
16
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Sat)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
18
(Sun)
Oz Academy
11:30
 
 
New Japan
--:--
 
 
19
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Tue)
Heat-Up
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Fri)
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Sat)
Ice Ribbon
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Sun)
DDT
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Tue)
 
 
Basara
19:30
 
 
 
28
(Wed)
 
Stardom
--:--
 
 
 
 
29
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
31
(Sat)
Gatoh Move
11:30
 
 
 
 
 

2024/9

1
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
3
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
6
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Tue)
 
P.P.P. TOKYO
19:00
SEAdLINNNG
18:45
 
 
 
11
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
15
(Sun)
 
Oz Academy
18:00
 
 
 
 
16
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
17
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
18
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
19
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
20
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
21
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
22
(Sun/NH)
Shooto
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
23
(Mon/NH)
 
 
 
 
 
24
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
25
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
26
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
27
(Fri)
 
 
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
28
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
29
(Sun)
DDT
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
30
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 

2024/10

1
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
2
(Wed)
 
SEAdLINNNG
18:30
 
 
 
 
3
(Thu)
 
 
 
 
 
4
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
5
(Sat)
 
 
TTT
19:00
 
 
 
6
(Sun)
 
 
 
 
 
7
(Mon)
 
 
 
 
 
8
(Tue)
 
 
 
 
 
9
(Wed)
 
 
 
 
 
10
(Thu)
Freedoms
--:--
 
 
 
 
 
11
(Fri)
 
 
 
 
 
12
(Sat)
 
 
 
 
 
13
(Sun)
Shoot Boxing
--:--
 
Diana
11:30
 
 
 
 
 
14
(Mon/NH)
Actwres girlZ
11:45
 
 
 
 
 
15
(Tue)